Rannåsdagarna 09-08-04

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-08-04 19:51:30


A      Bana A 6600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-36 6-38 7-37 8-39 9-41 10-45 11-46 12-49 13-50 14-48 15-47 16-44 17-43 M-100
 
1 Ulf Lindqvist 47.39 17:07:47 1.20 3.15 3.57 7.21 9.09 10.24 11.17 14.45 18.38 21.39 24.30 30.53 32.38 35.39 40.12 45.44 46.41 47.39
Östersunds OK 1.20 1.55 0.42 3.24 1.48 1.15 0.53 3.28 3.53 3.01 2.51 6.23 1.45 3.01 4.33 5.32 0.57 0.58
 
2 Patrik Brorsson 49.29 17:59:04 1.17 2.50 3.43 7.23 8.59 10.18 11.34 15.12 18.52 22.02 25.04 30.50 32.50 35.51 42.07 47.18 48.27 49.29
Frösö IF 1.17 1.33 0.53 3.40 1.36 1.19 1.16 3.38 3.40 3.10 3.02 5.46 2.00 3.01 6.16 5.11 1.09 1.02
 
3 Mats Lundqvist 60.38 17:01:50 1.48 3.19 4.42 8.58 11.09 13.32 15.04 19.21 23.59 28.01 31.38 38.59 41.32 45.09 51.37 58.10 59.28 60.38
Östersunds OK 1.48 1.31 1.23 4.16 2.11 2.23 1.32 4.17 4.38 4.02 3.37 7.21 2.33 3.37 6.28 6.33 1.18 1.10
 
4 Marcus Amren 61.32 17:22:04 1.30 4.26 5.49 9.35 11.45 13.27 14.52 19.18 23.38 27.59 31.08 39.00 41.38 45.37 52.52 59.02 60.18 61.32
Östersunds OK 1.30 2.56 1.23 3.46 2.10 1.42 1.25 4.26 4.20 4.21 3.09 7.52 2.38 3.59 7.15 6.10 1.16 1.14
 
5 Håkan Carnland 63.30 17:53:10 1.42 3.09 4.17 8.20 10.55 12.17 13.14 17.26 23.31 27.33 31.02 38.28 40.51 45.00 51.57 59.50 61.59 63.30
Frösö IF 1.42 1.27 1.08 4.03 2.35 1.22 0.57 4.12 6.05 4.02 3.29 7.26 2.23 4.09 6.57 7.53 2.09 1.31
 
6 Anders Johansson 66.49 18:27:41 1.37 3.13 4.07 7.38 9.29 11.17 13.00 17.32 22.34 26.46 30.54 38.18 40.38 44.52 53.37 64.21 65.35 66.49
Östersunds OK 1.37 1.36 0.54 3.31 1.51 1.48 1.43 4.32 5.02 4.12 4.08 7.24 2.20 4.14 8.45 10.44 1.14 1.14
 
7 Roger Krohn 70.29 17:54:04 1.46 11.56 13.45 18.07 20.47 22.30 24.05 28.16 32.31 37.21 40.22 47.08 49.31 54.23 61.57 68.04 69.19 70.29
Fältjägarnas IF 1.46 10.10 1.49 4.22 2.40 1.43 1.35 4.11 4.15 4.50 3.01 6.46 2.23 4.52 7.34 6.07 1.15 1.10
 
8 Marcus Hansson 72.46 18:17:12 1.15 2.46 4.30 8.55 11.04 13.03 14.50 19.02 23.40 28.36 33.44 47.23 51.12 57.33 63.23 69.45 71.24 72.46
Åsarna IK 1.15 1.31 1.44 4.25 2.09 1.59 1.47 4.12 4.38 4.56 5.08 13.39 3.49 6.21 5.50 6.22 1.39 1.22
 
9 Anders Berg 73.42 17:16:45 1.34 3.49 4.56 9.00 12.53 14.13 18.09 25.48 33.01 37.19 41.06 48.38 51.12 55.31 63.22 71.13 72.27 73.42
Frösö IF 1.34 2.15 1.07 4.04 3.53 1.20 3.56 7.39 7.13 4.18 3.47 7.32 2.34 4.19 7.51 7.51 1.14 1.15
 
10 Magnus Eriksson 74.34 17:17:18 1.44 3.38 4.39 9.18 11.47 13.31 14.41 19.51 30.41 37.12 40.50 49.53 52.16 56.23 63.25 71.29 73.01 74.34
Östersunds OK 1.44 1.54 1.01 4.39 2.29 1.44 1.10 5.10 10.50 6.31 3.38 9.03 2.23 4.07 7.02 8.04 1.32 1.33
 
11 Jean Marc Schabloz 75.49 17:33:07 1.56 4.12 5.11 8.56 10.48 12.41 15.45 20.56 29.23 38.34 41.37 51.38 54.58 59.31 66.20 73.02 74.33 75.49
Frösö IF 1.56 2.16 0.59 3.45 1.52 1.53 3.04 5.11 8.27 9.11 3.03 10.01 3.20 4.33 6.49 6.42 1.31 1.16
 

B      Bana B 4700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-36 6-38 7-41 8-45 9-46 10-47 11-44 12-43 M-100
 
1 Tobias Eliasson 35.49 18:10:01 1.20 2.56 3.47 7.53 9.30 10.45 15.46 19.36 22.19 27.42 33.23 34.39 35.49
Sundsvalls OK 1.20 1.36 0.51 4.06 1.37 1.15 5.01 3.50 2.43 5.23 5.41 1.16 1.10
 
2 Cecilia Tomasson 37.53 18:26:52 1.37 2.56 3.57 7.42 9.43 11.11 17.04 21.08 24.11 29.28 35.56 36.50 37.53
Ulricehamns OK 1.37 1.19 1.01 3.45 2.01 1.28 5.53 4.04 3.03 5.17 6.28 0.54 1.03
 
3 Mats Nilsson 46.57 17:06:40 1.58 4.20 5.15 10.18 12.46 14.43 21.28 26.20 30.52 36.55 44.48 45.54 46.57
Östersunds OK 1.58 2.22 0.55 5.03 2.28 1.57 6.45 4.52 4.32 6.03 7.53 1.06 1.03
 
4 Fredrik Martinsson 49.17 18:04:29 1.42 3.00 3.56 7.56 10.16 12.12 19.26 24.50 30.08 36.18 46.53 48.14 49.17
Frösö IF 1.42 1.18 0.56 4.00 2.20 1.56 7.14 5.24 5.18 6.10 10.35 1.21 1.03
 
5 Seth Persson 49.46 17:49:01 2.04 3.58 5.13 10.03 14.44 16.30 23.11 28.53 33.32 39.48 47.10 48.29 49.46
Fältjägarnas IF 2.04 1.54 1.15 4.50 4.41 1.46 6.41 5.42 4.39 6.16 7.22 1.19 1.17
 
6 Lennart Ivarsson 50.41 18:19:44 2.00 4.11 5.18 8.53 14.24 16.20 21.40 31.46 36.03 41.10 47.49 49.33 50.41
Rödöns SK 2.00 2.11 1.07 3.35 5.31 1.56 5.20 10.06 4.17 5.07 6.39 1.44 1.08
 
7 Henrik Sivertsson 51.21 18:01:23 1.49 5.40 6.42 11.03 14.05 19.31 25.32 31.22 35.15 41.36 49.09 50.19 51.21
Östersunds OK 1.49 3.51 1.02 4.21 3.02 5.26 6.01 5.50 3.53 6.21 7.33 1.10 1.02
 
8 Henrik Randström 52.17 18:00:13 2.00 7.00 8.01 12.18 14.25 16.34 25.40 30.35 34.33 41.30 48.18 51.07 52.17
Frösö IF 2.00 5.00 1.01 4.17 2.07 2.09 9.06 4.55 3.58 6.57 6.48 2.49 1.10
 
9 L-E Gahlin 53.36 17:59:00 2.19 4.06 5.26 11.09 17.34 19.36 27.17 32.10 36.09 42.29 51.22 52.34 53.36
Östersunds OK 2.19 1.47 1.20 5.43 6.25 2.02 7.41 4.53 3.59 6.20 8.53 1.12 1.02
 
10 Evelina Wallentin 53.46 17:56:08 2.24 4.16 5.25 10.21 14.02 16.32 25.56 32.16 36.29 43.06 51.21 52.43 53.46
Östersunds OK 2.24 1.52 1.09 4.56 3.41 2.30 9.24 6.20 4.13 6.37 8.15 1.22 1.03
 
11 Irene Sivertsson 54.55 18:05:30 2.08 5.04 6.45 12.02 14.31 16.18 23.46 29.09 33.37 42.50 52.22 53.46 54.55
Östersunds OK 2.08 2.56 1.41 5.17 2.29 1.47 7.28 5.23 4.28 9.13 9.32 1.24 1.09
 
12 Erik Willén 57.16 17:49:13 1.52 4.03 5.13 9.26 11.52 13.32 26.18 33.18 38.19 46.27 54.08 55.56 57.16
Östersunds OK 1.52 2.11 1.10 4.13 2.26 1.40 12.46 7.00 5.01 8.08 7.41 1.48 1.20
 
13 Anders Carnland 57.45 17:54:54 1.45 3.08 4.05 9.44 12.59 16.20 27.24 33.49 39.19 46.11 55.25 56.34 57.45
Frösö IF 1.45 1.23 0.57 5.39 3.15 3.21 11.04 6.25 5.30 6.52 9.14 1.09 1.11
 
14 Sven-Martin Eriksson 62.19 17:28:13 2.02 7.57 9.09 15.43 18.11 20.16 26.54 34.20 41.08 49.02 58.27 61.03 62.19
Östersunds OK 2.02 5.55 1.12 6.34 2.28 2.05 6.38 7.26 6.48 7.54 9.25 2.36 1.16
 
15 Rasmus Willén 71.40 17:46:26 3.30 6.21 7.32 16.17 19.16 21.49 33.38 42.25 48.05 57.52 69.10 70.29 71.40
Östersunds OK 3.30 2.51 1.11 8.45 2.59 2.33 11.49 8.47 5.40 9.47 11.18 1.19 1.11
 
16 Ulrika Willén 91.54 17:51:23 3.04 6.31 8.12 15.48 19.11 23.54 34.36 45.03 55.06 76.58 88.11 90.14 91.54
Östersunds OK 3.04 3.27 1.41 7.36 3.23 4.43 10.42 10.27 10.03 21.52 11.13 2.03 1.40
 
Ingeborg Danielsson Utgått
Östersunds OK
 
Ida Willen Utgått 1.46 3.34 4.38 12.06 22.46
Östersunds OK 1.46 1.48 1.04 7.28 10.40
 
Tom Brantheim Utgått 1.39 6.35 11.37 14.02 15.49 22.02 26.45 30.30 45.21 54.09 56.03 57.19
Östersunds OK 1.39 4.56 5.02 2.25 1.47 6.13 4.43 3.45 14.51 8.48 1.54 1.16
 
Ove Hemmingsson Utgått 1.53 3.51 5.10 10.01 18.27 20.44 58.21
Brunflo IF 1.53 1.58 1.19 4.51 8.26 2.17 37.37
 
Hans Ågren Utgått 1.38 4.28 5.34 10.23 12.43 31.33 40.00 43.34 49.46 57.59 59.32 60.38
Brunflo IF 1.38 2.50 1.06 4.49 2.20 18.50 8.27 3.34 6.12 8.13 1.33 1.06
 

C      Bana C 3000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-33 3-34 4-36 5-38 6-37 7-39 8-41 9-44 10-43 M-100
 
1 Bernt Åkerlund 29.35 17:36:29 1.38 2.39 7.00 9.43 11.28 12.47 18.26 23.44 27.09 28.22 29.35
Fältjägarnas IF 1.38 1.01 4.21 2.43 1.45 1.19 5.39 5.18 3.25 1.13 1.13
 
2 Åke Andersson 36.45 17:25:10 2.11 3.29 8.34 12.09 14.40 16.39 23.18 29.55 34.01 35.28 36.45
Fältjägarnas IF 2.11 1.18 5.05 3.35 2.31 1.59 6.39 6.37 4.06 1.27 1.17
 
3 Ante Wernersson 38.30 17:27:21 2.03 3.05 9.48 14.59 17.13 21.05 27.34 32.48 36.12 37.31 38.30
Östersunds OK 2.03 1.02 6.43 5.11 2.14 3.52 6.29 5.14 3.24 1.19 0.59
 
4 Martin Larsson 39.40 18:13:00 1.44 3.37 9.39 12.36 14.55 16.40 28.29 33.30 37.20 38.31 39.40
Marieby GIF 1.44 1.53 6.02 2.57 2.19 1.45 11.49 5.01 3.50 1.11 1.09
 
5 Ingvar Gustafsson 39.53 17:09:27 2.40 4.09 10.44 13.53 15.54 18.21 25.02 31.06 36.41 38.23 39.53
Fältjägarnas IF 2.40 1.29 6.35 3.09 2.01 2.27 6.41 6.04 5.35 1.42 1.30
 
6 Martina Höök 43.27 18:19:37 3.33 5.05 11.41 14.35 16.59 18.41 26.56 35.30 39.51 41.39 43.27
Östersunds OK 3.33 1.32 6.36 2.54 2.24 1.42 8.15 8.34 4.21 1.48 1.48
 
7 Mikael Brattlund 43.51 17:45:53 2.23 3.56 11.54 15.10 18.08 20.15 28.18 35.35 40.43 42.23 43.51
2.23 1.33 7.58 3.16 2.58 2.07 8.03 7.17 5.08 1.40 1.28
 
8 Claes Söderhjelm 44.02 16:57:41 2.31 4.52 12.02 15.49 18.23 21.11 27.47 35.40 40.14 42.08 44.02
Östersunds OK 2.31 2.21 7.10 3.47 2.34 2.48 6.36 7.53 4.34 1.54 1.54
 
9 Johan Aronsson 45.17 18:03:48 3.09 4.32 12.17 15.29 17.24 20.00 27.53 37.26 42.20 43.58 45.17
Östersunds OK 3.09 1.23 7.45 3.12 1.55 2.36 7.53 9.33 4.54 1.38 1.19
 
10 Agneta Samuelsson 46.05 17:49:17 2.07 3.29 9.53 14.39 17.14 20.25 30.09 36.58 41.07 44.13 46.05
Fältjägarnas IF 2.07 1.22 6.24 4.46 2.35 3.11 9.44 6.49 4.09 3.06 1.52
 
11 Eva Larsson 46.07 18:03:37 2.49 4.24 11.07 14.55 17.29 20.50 29.18 36.59 42.25 44.18 46.07
Frösö IF 2.49 1.35 6.43 3.48 2.34 3.21 8.28 7.41 5.26 1.53 1.49
 
12 Per Rösth 47.23 16:53:40 1.59 3.15 8.59 16.29 21.33 23.37 32.02 40.10 43.58 45.54 47.23
OK Storsjön 1.59 1.16 5.44 7.30 5.04 2.04 8.25 8.08 3.48 1.56 1.29
 
13 Göran Lundin 47.31 17:20:58 2.46 4.18 11.24 16.12 18.47 20.56 31.56 39.30 43.15 45.30 47.31
Östersunds OK 2.46 1.32 7.06 4.48 2.35 2.09 11.00 7.34 3.45 2.15 2.01
 
14 Claes Nordling 48.13 17:06:03 3.07 5.23 12.09 15.41 18.10 20.57 27.38 39.35 44.31 46.40 48.13
OK Storsjön 3.07 2.16 6.46 3.32 2.29 2.47 6.41 11.57 4.56 2.09 1.33
 
15 Karin Walltin 48.57 18:31:48 2.54 4.27 10.19 13.50 16.29 18.31 32.16 40.39 45.31 47.11 48.57
Östersunds OK 2.54 1.33 5.52 3.31 2.39 2.02 13.45 8.23 4.52 1.40 1.46
 
16 Amanda Dragsnes 50.16 17:59:08 5.12 6.43 16.26 19.33 21.48 24.57 32.23 41.38 47.06 48.42 50.16
OK Storsjön 5.12 1.31 9.43 3.07 2.15 3.09 7.26 9.15 5.28 1.36 1.34
 
17 Emma Hansson 52.40 18:19:18 2.40 4.12 11.57 14.57 17.40 19.27 27.02 35.56 40.38 50.57 52.40
2.40 1.32 7.45 3.00 2.43 1.47 7.35 8.54 4.42 10.19 1.43
 
18 Jenny Danielsson 56.40 18:07:11 2.37 4.38 12.25 16.00 18.52 21.06 29.58 40.36 47.16 55.03 56.40
2.37 2.01 7.47 3.35 2.52 2.14 8.52 10.38 6.40 7.47 1.37
 
19 P-G Wernersson 58.39 17:30:46 7.57 9.43 16.03 20.01 22.21 33.58 43.17 50.06 54.56 56.39 58.39
Östersunds OK 7.57 1.46 6.20 3.58 2.20 11.37 9.19 6.49 4.50 1.43 2.00
 
20 Eivor Lindgren 58.45 18:12:41 2.49 4.18 22.10 25.16 27.56 30.43 42.09 49.37 55.21 56.51 58.45
Brunflo IF 2.49 1.29 17.52 3.06 2.40 2.47 11.26 7.28 5.44 1.30 1.54
 
21 Ulf Nilsson 64.29 17:23:25 4.42 6.38 15.48 20.06 23.11 26.11 35.23 46.50 53.50 61.00 64.29
Frösö IF 4.42 1.56 9.10 4.18 3.05 3.00 9.12 11.27 7.00 7.10 3.29
 
22 Ingalill Brattlund 77.33 17:18:11 5.00 7.16 24.49 28.28 32.03 48.22 56.40 66.04 73.02 75.16 77.33
Östersunds OK 5.00 2.16 17.33 3.39 3.35 16.19 8.18 9.24 6.58 2.14 2.17
 
23 Signe Karlsson 77.52 17:17:56 7.39 10.10 19.28 24.51 28.14 31.49 56.42 66.23 73.09 75.18 77.52
Östersunds OK 7.39 2.31 9.18 5.23 3.23 3.35 24.53 9.41 6.46 2.09 2.34
 
24 Anders Turén 78.21 16:59:00 4.48 7.50 16.48 23.04 30.34 35.25 49.53 64.14 71.40 75.50 78.21
Östersunds OK 4.48 3.02 8.58 6.16 7.30 4.51 14.28 14.21 7.26 4.10 2.31
 
25 Cecila Eriksson 79.28 17:28:10 2.18 4.04 12.48 16.00 18.36 21.02 28.26 46.32 67.41 77.20 79.28
Östersunds OK 2.18 1.46 8.44 3.12 2.36 2.26 7.24 18.06 21.09 9.39 2.08
 
Henrik Westling Utgått 2.31 4.56 10.13 14.01 16.52 27.10 32.31 37.08 38.47 40.04
Marieby GIF 2.31 2.25 5.17 3.48 2.51 10.18 5.21 4.37 1.39 1.17
 
Björn Wikstrand Utgått 2.20 10.42 14.22 17.20 19.41 28.33 37.21 43.11 45.05 47.48
Östersunds OK 2.20 8.22 3.40 2.58 2.21 8.52 8.48 5.50 1.54 2.43
 

D      Bana D 2100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-35 2-37 3-39 4-40 5-42 M-100
 
1 Lars Sahlen 22.15 18:09:26 4.37 8.17 13.52 17.14 20.48 22.15
Östersunds OK 4.37 3.40 5.35 3.22 3.34 1.27
 
2 Gunnar Hellström 31.06 17:59:58 6.23 11.44 19.16 22.45 29.34 31.06
OK Drommen 6.23 5.21 7.32 3.29 6.49 1.32
 
3 Göran Lidström 39.02 17:34:56 8.48 14.54 24.46 30.41 35.59 39.02
Frösö IF 8.48 6.06 9.52 5.55 5.18 3.03
 
4 Maja Willen 46.06 18:33:08 9.45 17.41 28.53 36.50 43.47 46.06
Östersunds OK 9.45 7.56 11.12 7.57 6.57 2.19
 
5 Alva Eriksson 49.43 17:02:07 9.31 20.03 32.34 41.03 47.31 49.43
Östersunds OK 9.31 10.32 12.31 8.29 6.28 2.12
 
6 Måns Eriksson 49.59 17:00:56 10.29 20.47 33.38 41.21 48.21 49.59
Östersunds OK 10.29 10.18 12.51 7.43 7.00 1.38
 
7 Agnes Mattsson 52.41 18:18:48 10.05 19.13 35.53 43.27 49.57 52.41
Tandsbyns IF 10.05 9.08 16.40 7.34 6.30 2.44
 
8 Irma Mattsson 53.09 18:18:54 10.27 19.18 35.53 43.39 50.24 53.09
Tandsbyns IF 10.27 8.51 16.35 7.46 6.45 2.45
 
9 Tomas Wernersson 54.54 17:28:38 9.56 25.52 40.06 46.34 53.08 54.54
Östersunds OK 9.56 15.56 14.14 6.28 6.34 1.46