Rannåsdagarna 09-08-04

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-08-04 19:50:08


Klass:   A    Bana: A 6600
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 47.39 Ulf Lindqvist Östersunds OK
2 49.29 Patrik Brorsson Frösö IF
3 60.38 Mats Lundqvist Östersunds OK
4 61.32 Marcus Amren Östersunds OK
5 63.30 Håkan Carnland Frösö IF
6 66.49 Anders Johansson Östersunds OK
7 70.29 Roger Krohn Fältjägarnas IF
8 72.46 Marcus Hansson Åsarna IK
9 73.42 Anders Berg Frösö IF
10 74.34 Magnus Eriksson Östersunds OK
11 75.49 Jean Marc Schabloz Frösö IF
 

Klass:   B    Bana: B 4700
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 35.49 Tobias Eliasson Sundsvalls OK
2 37.53 Cecilia Tomasson Ulricehamns OK
3 46.57 Mats Nilsson Östersunds OK
4 49.17 Fredrik Martinsson Frösö IF
5 49.46 Seth Persson Fältjägarnas IF
6 50.41 Lennart Ivarsson Rödöns SK
7 51.21 Henrik Sivertsson Östersunds OK
8 52.17 Henrik Randström Frösö IF
9 53.36 L-E Gahlin Östersunds OK
10 53.46 Evelina Wallentin Östersunds OK
11 54.55 Irene Sivertsson Östersunds OK
12 57.16 Erik Willén Östersunds OK
13 57.45 Anders Carnland Frösö IF
14 62.19 Sven-Martin Eriksson Östersunds OK
15 71.40 Rasmus Willén Östersunds OK
16 91.54 Ulrika Willén Östersunds OK
Utgått Ingeborg Danielsson Östersunds OK
Utgått Ida Willen Östersunds OK
Utgått Tom Brantheim Östersunds OK
Utgått Ove Hemmingsson Brunflo IF
Utgått Hans Ågren Brunflo IF
 

Klass:   C    Bana: C 3000
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 29.35 Bernt Åkerlund Fältjägarnas IF
2 36.45 Åke Andersson Fältjägarnas IF
3 38.30 Ante Wernersson Östersunds OK
4 39.40 Martin Larsson Marieby GIF
5 39.53 Ingvar Gustafsson Fältjägarnas IF
6 43.27 Martina Höök Östersunds OK
7 43.51 Mikael Brattlund
8 44.02 Claes Söderhjelm Östersunds OK
9 45.17 Johan Aronsson Östersunds OK
10 46.05 Agneta Samuelsson Fältjägarnas IF
11 46.07 Eva Larsson Frösö IF
12 47.23 Per Rösth OK Storsjön
13 47.31 Göran Lundin Östersunds OK
14 48.13 Claes Nordling OK Storsjön
15 48.57 Karin Walltin Östersunds OK
16 50.16 Amanda Dragsnes OK Storsjön
17 52.40 Emma Hansson
18 56.40 Jenny Danielsson
19 58.39 P-G Wernersson Östersunds OK
20 58.45 Eivor Lindgren Brunflo IF
21 64.29 Ulf Nilsson Frösö IF
22 77.33 Ingalill Brattlund Östersunds OK
23 77.52 Signe Karlsson Östersunds OK
24 78.21 Anders Turén Östersunds OK
25 79.28 Cecila Eriksson Östersunds OK
Utgått Henrik Westling Marieby GIF
Utgått Björn Wikstrand Östersunds OK
 

Klass:   D    Bana: D 2100
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 22.15 Lars Sahlen Östersunds OK
2 31.06 Gunnar Hellström OK Drommen
3 39.02 Göran Lidström Frösö IF
4 46.06 Maja Willen Östersunds OK
5 49.43 Alva Eriksson Östersunds OK
6 49.59 Måns Eriksson Östersunds OK
7 52.41 Agnes Mattsson Tandsbyns IF
8 53.09 Irma Mattsson Tandsbyns IF
9 54.54 Tomas Wernersson Östersunds OK