Rannåsdagarna 3 09-08-18

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-08-18 20:11:41


Klass:   A    Bana: A 7600
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 70.49 Magnus Oredsson Östersunds OK
2 75.00 Patrik Brorsson Frösö IF
3 78.29 Anders Berg Frösö IF
4 83.40 Leif Nordström Brunflo IF
5 83.51 Mikael Jonasson Östersunds OK
6 84.05 Anders Johansson Östersunds OK
7 86.39 Stig Berg Frösö IF
8 87.57 Marcus Hansson Åsarna IK
9 88.17 Anders Jonsson Stockvik SF
10 90.57 Jean Marc Schabloz Frösö IF
11 91.43 Mats Karlström Frösö IF
12 91.48 Helge Persson Vattudalens LDK
Utgått Håkan Carnland Frösö IF
 

Klass:   B    Bana: B 4300
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 37.15 Cecilia Thomasson Ulricehamns OK
2 43.50 Mats Nilsson Östersunds OK
3 46.59 Hans Ågren Brunflo IF
4 48.27 Martin Olsson OK Storsjön
5 48.50 Kjell Enarsson Östersunds OK
6 49.35 Bernt Åkerlund Fältjägarnas IF
7 49.49 Seth Persson Fältjägarnas IF
8 51.02 Henrik Sievertsson Östersunds OK
9 53.07 Tom Brantheim Östersunds OK
10 53.58 Erik Willén Östersunds OK
11 55.04 L-E Gahlin Östersunds OK
12 55.09 Fredrik Martinsson Frösö IF
13 60.36 Erik Sandström Frösö IF
14 65.37 Martin Larsson Marieby GIF
15 65.44 Agneta Sandström Frösö IF
16 70.01 Elin Nimark ÖCK
17 70.55 Henrik Randström Frösö IF
18 71.42 Sven-Martin Eriksson Östersunds OK
19 72.41 Ulrika Willen Östersunds OK
20 73.31 Göran Lundin Östersunds OK
21 73.39 Martina Höök Östersunds OK
22 78.51 Rasmus Willén Östersunds OK
Utgått Roger Krohn Fältjägarnas IF
Utgått Hannah Sandström Frösö IF
 

Klass:   C    Bana: C 2400
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 32.23 Ante Wernersson Östersunds OK
2 33.41 Gunnar Hellström OK Drommen
3 34.18 Leif Allonen Fältjägarnas IF
4 35.15 Claes Nordling OK Storsjön
5 36.17 Åke Andersson Fältjägarnas IF
6 37.30 Marcus Eriksson Frösö IF
7 37.47 Mikael Brattlund
8 38.32 Karin Walltin Östersunds OK
9 39.11 Ingvar Gustafsson Fältjägarnas IF
10 42.44 Tua Dahlgren Östersunds OK
11 43.29 PG Wernesson Östersunds OK
12 44.19 Johan Aronsson Östersunds OK
13 45.02 Ingeborg Danielsson Östersunds OK
14 45.22 Agneta Samuelsson Fältjägarnas IF
15 45.57 Jonas Johansson Östersunds OK
16 46.59 Margareta Vemdal Östersunds OK
17 54.02 Lars Göran Jönsson Brunflo IF
18 54.30 Ulf Nilsson Frösö IF
19 56.31 Göran Lidström Frösö IF
20 56.58 Emma Hansson
21 57.48 Ingrid Jönsson Brunflo IF
22 77.10 Signe Karlsson Östersunds OK
23 81.29 Nils Gösta Nilsson Östersunds OK
24 91.10 Susann Högberg Frösö IF
Utgått Ingalill Brattlund Östersunds OK
 

Klass:   D    Bana: D 1600
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 27.27 Tomas Wernesson Östersunds OK
2 43.57 Ida Dahlgren Östersunds OK
3 45.29 Gry Dahlgren Östersunds OK
Utgått Frida Krohn Fältjägarnas IF