Rannåsdagarna 3 09-08-18

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-08-18 20:12:22


A      Bana A 7600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-38 9-39 10-40 11-41 12-42 13-43 14-44 15-45 16-46 17-47 18-48 M-100
 
1 Magnus Oredsson 70.49 17:00:52 13.30 16.59 18.30 23.38 25.15 30.09 32.11 37.06 39.24 41.39 44.03 48.04 53.06 54.20 60.49 62.56 67.38 70.09 70.49
Östersunds OK 13.30 3.29 1.31 5.08 1.37 4.54 2.02 4.55 2.18 2.15 2.24 4.01 5.02 1.14 6.29 2.07 4.42 2.31 0.40
 
2 Patrik Brorsson 75.00 18:02:52 14.26 16.17 20.40 25.04 26.22 31.13 32.41 35.28 38.35 40.05 42.13 45.22 49.37 58.53 65.43 68.16 71.45 74.14 75.00
Frösö IF 14.26 1.51 4.23 4.24 1.18 4.51 1.28 2.47 3.07 1.30 2.08 3.09 4.15 9.16 6.50 2.33 3.29 2.29 0.46
 
3 Anders Berg 78.29 17:15:15 14.40 16.54 18.27 25.44 27.23 31.31 33.37 37.10 40.21 42.06 44.26 48.58 54.09 56.28 65.15 68.09 74.19 77.27 78.29
Frösö IF 14.40 2.14 1.33 7.17 1.39 4.08 2.06 3.33 3.11 1.45 2.20 4.32 5.11 2.19 8.47 2.54 6.10 3.08 1.02
 
4 Leif Nordström 83.40 17:46:46 15.35 18.28 20.14 26.22 28.17 32.48 34.49 38.09 42.42 45.06 48.07 52.00 57.41 60.46 69.07 71.47 79.57 82.39 83.40
Brunflo IF 15.35 2.53 1.46 6.08 1.55 4.31 2.01 3.20 4.33 2.24 3.01 3.53 5.41 3.05 8.21 2.40 8.10 2.42 1.01
 
5 Mikael Jonasson 83.51 18:38:51 13.57 18.54 20.42 27.14 29.12 35.24 37.36 42.29 45.32 47.34 50.50 53.59 59.54 62.06 71.05 74.14 79.42 82.43 83.51
Östersunds OK 13.57 4.57 1.48 6.32 1.58 6.12 2.12 4.53 3.03 2.02 3.16 3.09 5.55 2.12 8.59 3.09 5.28 3.01 1.08
 
6 Anders Johansson 84.05 17:55:56 14.37 21.11 22.53 29.01 30.44 35.55 40.18 43.16 46.34 49.11 52.15 57.02 63.00 66.08 73.26 76.15 80.46 83.24 84.05
Östersunds OK 14.37 6.34 1.42 6.08 1.43 5.11 4.23 2.58 3.18 2.37 3.04 4.47 5.58 3.08 7.18 2.49 4.31 2.38 0.41
 
7 Stig Berg 86.39 17:45:44 14.21 17.14 19.01 30.00 31.44 36.56 39.15 44.00 46.41 48.26 51.35 57.52 64.41 66.52 74.59 77.15 82.45 85.39 86.39
Frösö IF 14.21 2.53 1.47 10.59 1.44 5.12 2.19 4.45 2.41 1.45 3.09 6.17 6.49 2.11 8.07 2.16 5.30 2.54 1.00
 
8 Marcus Hansson 87.57 17:41:39 17.08 19.54 22.45 31.04 33.11 39.45 42.07 46.15 49.49 51.59 55.25 61.09 65.48 67.38 75.25 78.07 84.15 87.01 87.57
Åsarna IK 17.08 2.46 2.51 8.19 2.07 6.34 2.22 4.08 3.34 2.10 3.26 5.44 4.39 1.50 7.47 2.42 6.08 2.46 0.56
 
9 Anders Jonsson 88.17 17:41:38 17.14 19.47 22.49 31.19 33.17 39.48 42.01 46.23 49.47 52.02 55.32 61.04 65.52 67.37 75.31 78.23 84.13 87.06 88.17
Stockvik SF 17.14 2.33 3.02 8.30 1.58 6.31 2.13 4.22 3.24 2.15 3.30 5.32 4.48 1.45 7.54 2.52 5.50 2.53 1.11
 
10 Jean Marc Schabloz 90.57 18:20:40 14.34 19.37 21.26 27.57 30.09 34.59 38.33 43.38 48.53 52.18 55.03 59.53 68.00 72.31 80.05 82.46 87.19 90.05 90.57
Frösö IF 14.34 5.03 1.49 6.31 2.12 4.50 3.34 5.05 5.15 3.25 2.45 4.50 8.07 4.31 7.34 2.41 4.33 2.46 0.52
 
11 Mats Karlström 91.43 18:26:45 18.21 21.54 23.44 31.10 33.43 39.44 41.56 45.27 47.59 50.35 54.12 59.04 67.03 69.24 78.48 81.47 87.30 91.00 91.43
Frösö IF 18.21 3.33 1.50 7.26 2.33 6.01 2.12 3.31 2.32 2.36 3.37 4.52 7.59 2.21 9.24 2.59 5.43 3.30 0.43
 
12 Helge Persson 91.48 18:26:43 18.25 21.57 23.49 31.13 33.47 39.48 42.00 45.32 48.04 50.39 54.16 59.08 67.02 69.27 78.52 81.50 87.34 91.04 91.48
Vattudalens LDK 18.25 3.32 1.52 7.24 2.34 6.01 2.12 3.32 2.32 2.35 3.37 4.52 7.54 2.25 9.25 2.58 5.44 3.30 0.44
 
Håkan Carnland Utgått 13.49 19.52 21.47 29.37 31.33 37.24 39.51 43.39 49.11 50.40 52.31
Frösö IF 13.49 6.03 1.55 7.50 1.56 5.51 2.27 3.48 5.32 1.29 1.51
 

B      Bana B 4300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-37 3-38 4-39 5-40 6-41 7-42 8-43 9-44 10-48 M-100
 
1 Cecilia Thomasson 37.15 18:32:59 12.44 15.08 18.49 21.06 23.06 25.31 28.46 33.44 34.50 36.32 37.15
Ulricehamns OK 12.44 2.24 3.41 2.17 2.00 2.25 3.15 4.58 1.06 1.42 0.43
 
2 Mats Nilsson 43.50 17:57:11 14.00 16.34 20.39 23.24 25.12 28.02 32.34 38.01 41.04 43.06 43.50
Östersunds OK 14.00 2.34 4.05 2.45 1.48 2.50 4.32 5.27 3.03 2.02 0.44
 
3 Hans Ågren 46.59 17:28:49 14.54 19.46 23.38 26.55 28.37 31.19 34.39 40.27 44.37 46.20 46.59
Brunflo IF 14.54 4.52 3.52 3.17 1.42 2.42 3.20 5.48 4.10 1.43 0.39
 
4 Martin Olsson 48.27 17:53:04 13.48 17.10 24.03 27.47 29.44 32.25 36.47 43.04 45.14 47.32 48.27
OK Storsjön 13.48 3.22 6.53 3.44 1.57 2.41 4.22 6.17 2.10 2.18 0.55
 
5 Kjell Enarsson 48.50 17:53:36 16.28 19.38 23.53 26.52 28.42 31.38 36.11 42.35 43.57 47.48 48.50
Östersunds OK 16.28 3.10 4.15 2.59 1.50 2.56 4.33 6.24 1.22 3.51 1.02
 
6 Bernt Åkerlund 49.35 17:25:01 18.51 21.58 25.46 29.21 31.30 34.32 39.08 44.57 46.24 48.50 49.35
Fältjägarnas IF 18.51 3.07 3.48 3.35 2.09 3.02 4.36 5.49 1.27 2.26 0.45
 
7 Seth Persson 49.49 17:34:53 13.55 17.13 25.19 28.36 30.53 34.04 38.05 44.34 46.22 49.06 49.49
Fältjägarnas IF 13.55 3.18 8.06 3.17 2.17 3.11 4.01 6.29 1.48 2.44 0.43
 
8 Henrik Sievertsson 51.02 18:52:33 15.12 18.24 23.10 25.52 28.30 37.03 40.13 45.29 48.24 50.24 51.02
Östersunds OK 15.12 3.12 4.46 2.42 2.38 8.33 3.10 5.16 2.55 2.00 0.38
 
9 Tom Brantheim 53.07 17:15:35 14.27 20.48 25.51 30.36 33.06 35.54 41.42 47.56 49.25 52.06 53.07
Östersunds OK 14.27 6.21 5.03 4.45 2.30 2.48 5.48 6.14 1.29 2.41 1.01
 
10 Erik Willén 53.58 18:00:16 19.23 23.17 27.33 30.32 33.12 36.59 42.38 48.03 49.33 53.17 53.58
Östersunds OK 19.23 3.54 4.16 2.59 2.40 3.47 5.39 5.25 1.30 3.44 0.41
 
11 L-E Gahlin 55.04 17:11:53 17.27 20.46 26.35 29.30 31.26 34.38 39.23 47.57 51.53 54.14 55.04
Östersunds OK 17.27 3.19 5.49 2.55 1.56 3.12 4.45 8.34 3.56 2.21 0.50
 
12 Fredrik Martinsson 55.09 17:42:09 17.59 20.38 25.14 28.34 30.51 34.55 40.05 46.10 51.01 54.32 55.09
Frösö IF 17.59 2.39 4.36 3.20 2.17 4.04 5.10 6.05 4.51 3.31 0.37
 
13 Erik Sandström 60.36 17:51:00 19.22 24.18 28.43 31.38 33.31 37.32 45.42 53.39 56.34 59.28 60.36
Frösö IF 19.22 4.56 4.25 2.55 1.53 4.01 8.10 7.57 2.55 2.54 1.08
 
14 Martin Larsson 65.37 18:30:37 18.32 21.40 27.07 30.31 35.36 40.07 49.37 55.48 57.58 64.35 65.37
Marieby GIF 18.32 3.08 5.27 3.24 5.05 4.31 9.30 6.11 2.10 6.37 1.02
 
15 Agneta Sandström 65.44 17:52:09 22.35 29.57 35.37 39.23 42.36 46.47 52.38 60.34 62.03 64.52 65.44
Frösö IF 22.35 7.22 5.40 3.46 3.13 4.11 5.51 7.56 1.29 2.49 0.52
 
16 Elin Nimark 70.01 17:17:37 21.04 25.53 33.51 45.10 47.51 52.30 58.00 64.49 66.31 69.10 70.01
ÖCK 21.04 4.49 7.58 11.19 2.41 4.39 5.30 6.49 1.42 2.39 0.51
 
17 Henrik Randström 70.55 18:02:54 25.47 28.51 33.41 36.11 48.53 52.57 57.33 66.17 68.08 70.17 70.55
Frösö IF 25.47 3.04 4.50 2.30 12.42 4.04 4.36 8.44 1.51 2.09 0.38
 
18 Sven-Martin Eriksson 71.42 16:49:45 19.13 26.21 31.21 38.50 41.46 46.42 54.28 62.14 67.39 70.46 71.42
Östersunds OK 19.13 7.08 5.00 7.29 2.56 4.56 7.46 7.46 5.25 3.07 0.56
 
19 Ulrika Willen 72.41 17:54:02 22.06 26.59 34.06 39.22 43.12 48.01 54.35 64.58 67.38 71.33 72.41
Östersunds OK 22.06 4.53 7.07 5.16 3.50 4.49 6.34 10.23 2.40 3.55 1.08
 
20 Göran Lundin 73.31 16:54:42 20.14 23.47 34.58 40.57 44.02 49.46 57.28 66.19 68.25 72.29 73.31
Östersunds OK 20.14 3.33 11.11 5.59 3.05 5.44 7.42 8.51 2.06 4.04 1.02
 
21 Martina Höök 73.39 18:00:56 28.16 34.02 37.39 44.20 47.31 51.12 55.49 62.14 70.03 72.43 73.39
Östersunds OK 28.16 5.46 3.37 6.41 3.11 3.41 4.37 6.25 7.49 2.40 0.56
 
22 Rasmus Willén 78.51 17:55:13 33.01 37.25 45.02 49.49 53.12 57.32 64.15 73.52 75.37 78.04 78.51
Östersunds OK 33.01 4.24 7.37 4.47 3.23 4.20 6.43 9.37 1.45 2.27 0.47
 
Roger Krohn Utgått
Fältjägarnas IF
 
Hannah Sandström Utgått
Frösö IF
 

C      Bana C 2400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-44 2-43 3-42 4-45 5-46 6-47 7-48 M-100
 
1 Ante Wernersson 32.23 18:35:55 3.05 4.22 10.20 18.19 22.45 28.00 31.25 32.23
Östersunds OK 3.05 1.17 5.58 7.59 4.26 5.15 3.25 0.58
 
2 Gunnar Hellström 33.41 18:04:18 2.36 5.03 11.58 17.46 20.59 28.26 32.36 33.41
OK Drommen 2.36 2.27 6.55 5.48 3.13 7.27 4.10 1.05
 
3 Leif Allonen 34.18 17:34:35 2.02 3.51 12.47 18.55 22.41 28.23 32.59 34.18
Fältjägarnas IF 2.02 1.49 8.56 6.08 3.46 5.42 4.36 1.19
 
4 Claes Nordling 35.15 17:07:18 3.06 5.48 11.34 18.08 21.48 27.37 33.51 35.15
OK Storsjön 3.06 2.42 5.46 6.34 3.40 5.49 6.14 1.24
 
5 Åke Andersson 36.17 17:41:17 1.49 7.10 13.03 19.51 23.10 31.26 35.19 36.17
Fältjägarnas IF 1.49 5.21 5.53 6.48 3.19 8.16 3.53 0.58
 
6 Marcus Eriksson 37.30 18:03:55 3.00 5.43 12.56 18.40 22.15 29.59 36.26 37.30
Frösö IF 3.00 2.43 7.13 5.44 3.35 7.44 6.27 1.04
 
7 Mikael Brattlund 37.47 17:13:54 1.37 3.26 11.31 17.45 21.24 32.16 36.40 37.47
1.37 1.49 8.05 6.14 3.39 10.52 4.24 1.07
 
8 Karin Walltin 38.32 18:34:07 1.46 3.42 12.22 18.18 22.39 32.47 37.03 38.32
Östersunds OK 1.46 1.56 8.40 5.56 4.21 10.08 4.16 1.29
 
9 Ingvar Gustafsson 39.11 18:10:03 1.53 3.41 10.11 16.05 19.47 26.55 38.07 39.11
Fältjägarnas IF 1.53 1.48 6.30 5.54 3.42 7.08 11.12 1.04
 
10 Tua Dahlgren 42.44 18:27:18 2.03 3.56 13.28 24.35 30.26 37.13 41.29 42.44
Östersunds OK 2.03 1.53 9.32 11.07 5.51 6.47 4.16 1.15
 
11 PG Wernesson 43.29 18:35:58 2.49 4.30 13.43 20.53 26.22 33.51 41.53 43.29
Östersunds OK 2.49 1.41 9.13 7.10 5.29 7.29 8.02 1.36
 
12 Johan Aronsson 44.19 17:55:08 2.25 4.53 12.27 19.32 25.53 37.33 43.11 44.19
Östersunds OK 2.25 2.28 7.34 7.05 6.21 11.40 5.38 1.08
 
13 Ingeborg Danielsson 45.02 17:49:37 2.09 4.06 14.39 25.20 29.14 40.29 43.59 45.02
Östersunds OK 2.09 1.57 10.33 10.41 3.54 11.15 3.30 1.03
 
14 Agneta Samuelsson 45.22 17:44:08 7.22 9.03 14.47 19.55 25.02 39.42 44.06 45.22
Fältjägarnas IF 7.22 1.41 5.44 5.08 5.07 14.40 4.24 1.16
 
15 Jonas Johansson 45.57 18:52:29 1.56 3.39 10.21 21.03 25.03 32.20 44.52 45.57
Östersunds OK 1.56 1.43 6.42 10.42 4.00 7.17 12.32 1.05
 
16 Margareta Vemdal 46.59 17:17:06 3.03 6.07 16.09 23.40 30.05 38.21 44.34 46.59
Östersunds OK 3.03 3.04 10.02 7.31 6.25 8.16 6.13 2.25
 
17 Lars Göran Jönsson 54.02 16:59:38 3.25 5.51 24.47 32.49 38.40 46.35 52.35 54.02
Brunflo IF 3.25 2.26 18.56 8.02 5.51 7.55 6.00 1.27
 
18 Ulf Nilsson 54.30 17:25:09 3.56 6.59 17.01 25.38 32.17 46.43 52.13 54.30
Frösö IF 3.56 3.03 10.02 8.37 6.39 14.26 5.30 2.17
 
19 Göran Lidström 56.31 17:24:38 5.01 7.36 21.14 31.16 36.38 48.15 54.32 56.31
Frösö IF 5.01 2.35 13.38 10.02 5.22 11.37 6.17 1.59
 
20 Emma Hansson 56.58 17:41:05 2.10 7.29 31.20 37.12 42.17 51.07 55.58 56.58
2.10 5.19 23.51 5.52 5.05 8.50 4.51 1.00
 
21 Ingrid Jönsson 57.48 17:00:08 3.17 6.57 17.50 27.29 34.40 46.54 55.10 57.48
Brunflo IF 3.17 3.40 10.53 9.39 7.11 12.14 8.16 2.38
 
22 Signe Karlsson 77.10 17:31:29 3.17 8.25 38.45 48.42 54.21 66.33 74.38 77.10
Östersunds OK 3.17 5.08 30.20 9.57 5.39 12.12 8.05 2.32
 
23 Nils Gösta Nilsson 81.29 17:26:41 19.23 23.14 35.56 51.33 58.06 70.58 79.18 81.29
Östersunds OK 19.23 3.51 12.42 15.37 6.33 12.52 8.20 2.11
 
24 Susann Högberg 91.10 17:53:51 16.31 19.18 29.21 38.35 64.37 73.34 88.42 91.10
Frösö IF 16.31 2.47 10.03 9.14 26.02 8.57 15.08 2.28
 
Ingalill Brattlund Utgått 7.22 9.57
Östersunds OK 7.22 2.35
 

D      Bana D 1600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-52 3-53 4-54 5-55 M-100
 
1 Tomas Wernesson 27.27 18:35:45 4.57 10.07 15.26 19.56 26.38 27.27
Östersunds OK 4.57 5.10 5.19 4.30 6.42 0.49
 
2 Ida Dahlgren 43.57 18:28:08 4.19 11.54 23.54 32.02 43.04 43.57
Östersunds OK 4.19 7.35 12.00 8.08 11.02 0.53
 
3 Gry Dahlgren 45.29 18:28:00 4.55 12.21 24.47 32.39 44.19 45.29
Östersunds OK 4.55 7.26 12.26 7.52 11.40 1.10
 
Frida Krohn Utgått 12.12 17.44 43.49
Fältjägarnas IF 12.12 5.32 26.05