Rannåsdagarna 09-08-11

Resultatlista

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-08-11 19:45:51


Klass:   A    Bana: A 6500
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 50.51 Ulf Lindqvist Östersunds OK
2 54.02 Patrik Brorsson Frösö IF
3 59.35 Håkan Carnland Frösö IF
4 64.48 Mats Lundqvist Östersunds OK
5 65.18 Anders Berg Frösö IF
6 67.19 John Hero Tullus SG
7 71.20 Maria Nordström IFK Mora OK
8 75.43 Leif Nordström Brunflo IF
9 76.07 Magnus Eriksson Östersunds OK
10 79.12 Jean Marc Schabloz Frösö IF
11 104.57 Mårten Suorra OK Storsjön
Utgått Marcus Hansson Åsarna IK
 

Klass:   B    Bana: B 4600
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 43.15 Stig Berg Frösö IF
2 43.20 Lars-Göran Söderberg OK Storsjön
3 44.09 Jerker Häggström
4 44.17 Henrik Westling Marieby GIF
5 44.27 Tomas Björk Östersunds OK
6 46.20 Mats Nilsson Östersunds OK
7 49.02 Fredrik Martinsson Frösö IF
8 52.47 Henrik Randström Frösö IF
9 53.32 Ove Jönsson Brunflo IF
10 54.43 Tommy Fastesson OK Storsjön
11 57.17 L-E Gahlin Östersunds OK
12 57.45 Lennart Ivarsson Rödöns SK
13 58.57 Tom Brantheim Östersunds OK
14 60.27 Anders Carnland Frösö IF
15 60.51 Thomas Larsson Frösö IF
16 63.35 Anders Larson Frösö IF
17 70.14 Alf Berggren Östersunds OK
18 70.25 Conny Anjevall Frösö IF
19 79.01 Ulrika Willén Östersunds OK
20 79.50 Sven-Martin Eriksson Östersunds OK
21 88.24 Eva Larsson Frösö IF
Utgått Erik Willén Östersunds OK
 

Klass:   C    Bana: C 2000
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 25.17 Seth Persson Fältjägarnas IF
2 26.59 Lina Fastesson OK Storsjön
3 30.39 Åke Andersson Fältjägarnas IF
4 31.12 Eva Nordström Tandsbyns IF
5 33.02 Karin Walltin Östersunds OK
6 33.44 Rasmus Willén Östersunds OK
7 34.07 Lars Sahlen Östersunds OK
8 42.23 Ante Wernersson Östersunds OK
9 45.36 Agneta Samuelsson Fältjägarnas IF
10 46.48 Göran Lidström Frösö IF
11 50.13 Ove Hemmingsson Brunflo IF
12 53.11 Eivor Lindgren Brunflo IF
13 55.06 Nils Gösta Nilsson Östersunds OK
14 60.57 Signe Karlsson Östersunds OK
15 63.41 Anders Turén Östersunds OK
16 77.48 Ingalill Brattlund Östersunds OK
Utgått Björn Wikstrand Östersunds OK
Utgått Gunnar Hellström OK Drommen
Utgått Claes Nordling OK Storsjön
 

Klass:   D    Bana: D 2000
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb
1 23.46 Rasmus Willén Östersunds OK