DM Medel 2008-08-16

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2008-08-16 13:38:40


D10      Bana F 1950   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-73 3-103 4-104 5-110 M-100
 
1 Tua Dahlgren 22.41 11:04 4.25 7.10 11.44 17.12 21.48 22.41
Östersunds OK 4.25 2.45 4.34 5.28 4.36 0.53
 
2 Freya Richter 35.56 11:06 5.08 8.14 14.02 19.51 35.03 35.56
Östersunds OK 5.08 3.06 5.48 5.49 15.12 0.53
 

D14      Bana H 2300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-107 2-39 3-70 4-102 5-106 6-78 7-91 8-81 9-51 10-80 11-93 12-110 M-100
 
1 Amanda Lingblom Dragsnes 35.41 11:16 2.10 7.21 9.41 12.53 16.30 17.49 21.34 23.36 26.12 31.15 32.53 34.55 35.41
OK Storsjön 2.10 5.11 2.20 3.12 3.37 1.19 3.45 2.02 2.36 5.03 1.38 2.02 0.46
 
2 Stina Widmark 41.59 11:14 2.24 6.42 10.14 20.21 23.39 25.11 29.07 30.59 33.16 36.23 39.26 41.20 41.59
OK Storsjön 2.24 4.18 3.32 10.07 3.18 1.32 3.56 1.52 2.17 3.07 3.03 1.54 0.39
 

D16      Bana I 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-82 4-90 5-85 6-75 7-92 8-79 9-76 10-105 11-80 12-93 13-110 M-100
 
1 Ida Willèn 49.07 11:46 11.45 14.29 18.31 19.48 20.51 27.44 30.00 31.29 35.24 40.32 45.11 46.53 48.35 49.07
Östersunds OK 11.45 2.44 4.02 1.17 1.03 6.53 2.16 1.29 3.55 5.08 4.39 1.42 1.42 0.32
 
2 Evelina Wallentin 60.05 11:44 10.01 17.35 25.25 27.18 29.09 39.10 42.04 43.52 49.30 52.41 56.06 57.32 59.25 60.05
Östersunds OK 10.01 7.34 7.50 1.53 1.51 10.01 2.54 1.48 5.38 3.11 3.25 1.26 1.53 0.40
 
3 Ida Eriksson 63.08 11:42 3.58 14.53 19.24 20.58 22.32 37.16 44.15 46.05 52.12 54.57 58.13 59.58 62.21 63.08
Frösö IF 3.58 10.55 4.31 1.34 1.34 14.44 6.59 1.50 6.07 2.45 3.16 1.45 2.23 0.47
 

D18      Bana K 3140   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-107 2-87 3-39 4-83 5-90 6-85 7-71 8-92 9-79 10-77 11-91 12-51 13-80 14-93 15-110 M-100
 
1 Helena Olsson 50.11 11:39 2.08 13.25 14.49 21.20 25.50 28.06 33.39 37.37 39.10 40.56 42.50 45.04 46.52 48.06 49.39 50.11
Brunflo IF 2.08 11.17 1.24 6.31 4.30 2.16 5.33 3.58 1.33 1.46 1.54 2.14 1.48 1.14 1.33 0.32
 
2 Hanna Sandström 52.14 11:37 2.43 5.37 7.11 22.58 25.53 27.02 32.57 37.05 40.26 42.15 44.56 47.05 48.57 50.18 51.42 52.14
Frösö IF 2.43 2.54 1.34 15.47 2.55 1.09 5.55 4.08 3.21 1.49 2.41 2.09 1.52 1.21 1.24 0.32
 

D21      Bana B 3350   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-87 3-67 4-83 5-71 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-81 10-94 11-95 12-97 13-80 14-93 15-110 M-100
 
1 Marie Ohlsson 30.46 11:29 3.23 4.59 9.40 11.08 12.22 15.15 16.25 17.42 19.22 21.43 23.14 24.14 27.28 28.46 30.10 30.46
Östersunds OK 3.23 1.36 4.41 1.28 1.14 2.53 1.10 1.17 1.40 2.21 1.31 1.00 3.14 1.18 1.24 0.36
 
2 Britta Brännström 35.10 11:21 3.34 6.38 10.24 12.14 14.02 17.32 18.56 20.31 22.48 25.12 26.58 28.11 31.24 33.04 34.26 35.10
Östersunds OK 3.34 3.04 3.46 1.50 1.48 3.30 1.24 1.35 2.17 2.24 1.46 1.13 3.13 1.40 1.22 0.44
 
3 Monika Lund 37.13 11:19 5.22 7.43 11.28 14.25 16.09 19.20 21.02 22.37 25.00 27.32 29.08 30.23 33.32 35.04 36.32 37.13
Litsbygdens SK 5.22 2.21 3.45 2.57 1.44 3.11 1.42 1.35 2.23 2.32 1.36 1.15 3.09 1.32 1.28 0.41
 
4 Maria Nilsson 38.16 11:25 2.55 8.32 11.20 18.14 19.28 22.26 23.32 24.54 26.58 28.58 30.33 31.54 35.12 36.25 37.39 38.16
Östersunds OK 2.55 5.37 2.48 6.54 1.14 2.58 1.06 1.22 2.04 2.00 1.35 1.21 3.18 1.13 1.14 0.37
 
5 Malin Sjöblom 42.31 11:27 3.15 5.11 8.51 15.24 17.09 20.40 23.04 24.53 27.31 30.00 32.10 34.08 38.40 40.07 41.41 42.31
Östersunds OK 3.15 1.56 3.40 6.33 1.45 3.31 2.24 1.49 2.38 2.29 2.10 1.58 4.32 1.27 1.34 0.50
 
Linda Eriksson Utgått 11:23 11.49 13.56 20.42 29.48 41.54 46.56 51.04 54.41 59.16 61.33 65.17
Östersunds OK 11.49 2.07 6.46 9.06 12.06 5.02 4.08 3.37 4.35 2.17
 

D40      Bana C 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-91 10-94 11-95 12-80 13-93 14-110 M-100
 
1 Inger Dahlgren 41.22 11:33 4.32 7.10 10.35 13.48 17.57 20.10 22.55 24.30 26.15 29.13 31.10 37.15 39.08 40.38 41.22
Östersunds OK 4.32 2.38 3.25 3.13 4.09 2.13 2.45 1.35 1.45 2.58 1.57 6.05 1.53 1.30 0.44
 
2 Maria Richter 56.33 11:31 8.37 13.03 17.59 21.41 26.39 30.00 32.31 34.50 37.38 42.10 45.21 51.41 53.42 55.38 56.33
Östersunds OK 8.37 4.26 4.56 3.42 4.58 3.21 2.31 2.19 2.48 4.32 3.11 6.20 2.01 1.56 0.55
 
3 Ulrika Willén 80.29 11:35 11.05 28.03 33.25 36.51 45.23 49.09 52.01 54.30 59.06 63.12 66.35 75.12 77.25 79.42 80.29
Östersunds OK 11.05 16.58 5.22 3.26 8.32 3.46 2.52 2.29 4.36 4.06 3.23 8.37 2.13 2.17 0.47
 

D45      Bana D 2400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-84 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-78 8-51 9-80 10-93 11-110 M-100
 
1 Agneta Sandström 48.57 11:33 5.48 8.47 12.35 24.21 30.17 33.08 36.04 41.01 44.14 46.16 48.11 48.57
Frösö IF 5.48 2.59 3.48 11.46 5.56 2.51 2.56 4.57 3.13 2.02 1.55 0.46
 
Karin Bysell Utgått 11:29 20.29 21.34 24.35 31.32 35.34 38.43 43.19 46.43 48.37 50.08 50.49
Brunflo IF 20.29 1.05 3.01 6.57 4.02 3.09 4.36 3.24 1.54 1.31 0.41
 
Marianne Åhlström EjStart 11:31
OK Storsjön
 

D50      Bana D 2400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-84 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-78 8-51 9-80 10-93 11-110 M-100
 
1 Eva Rönnestrand 39.30 11:39 5.46 7.08 11.37 14.48 19.29 22.37 24.49 31.50 34.07 36.18 38.27 39.30
Frösö IF 5.46 1.22 4.29 3.11 4.41 3.08 2.12 7.01 2.17 2.11 2.09 1.03
 
2 Maria Andersdotter 43.38 11:37 5.55 7.34 11.30 15.55 23.43 27.11 30.22 35.39 38.30 40.57 42.46 43.38
Brunflo IF 5.55 1.39 3.56 4.25 7.48 3.28 3.11 5.17 2.51 2.27 1.49 0.52
 

D55      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Kristina Olsson 30.40 11:42 3.45 5.22 9.14 12.32 15.41 17.48 22.17 25.19 27.29 29.41 30.40
OK Storsjön 3.45 1.37 3.52 3.18 3.09 2.07 4.29 3.02 2.10 2.12 0.59
 
2 Helene Wikner 31.24 11:38 3.31 5.33 9.28 13.47 19.31 21.39 23.40 26.17 28.20 30.26 31.24
OK Storsjön 3.31 2.02 3.55 4.19 5.44 2.08 2.01 2.37 2.03 2.06 0.58
 
3 Karin Walltin 36.42 11:44 3.21 5.53 9.48 21.14 23.27 25.28 28.24 31.57 34.01 35.52 36.42
Östersunds OK 3.21 2.32 3.55 11.26 2.13 2.01 2.56 3.33 2.04 1.51 0.50
 
Ingeborg Danielsson EjStart 11:40
Östersunds OK
 

D60      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Margareta Vemdal 34.37 11:20 4.17 7.13 10.56 14.20 17.22 19.42 21.58 27.32 30.13 33.07 34.37
Östersunds OK 4.17 2.56 3.43 3.24 3.02 2.20 2.16 5.34 2.41 2.54 1.30
 
2 Signe Karlsson 38.15 11:22 4.17 6.50 12.28 16.40 21.01 24.09 27.07 30.56 34.20 37.08 38.15
Östersunds OK 4.17 2.33 5.38 4.12 4.21 3.08 2.58 3.49 3.24 2.48 1.07
 

D65      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Eivor Lindgren 33.30 11:26 3.19 7.45 12.03 16.08 20.21 22.28 25.02 27.57 30.14 32.41 33.30
Brunflo IF 3.19 4.26 4.18 4.05 4.13 2.07 2.34 2.55 2.17 2.27 0.49
 
2 Elisabeth Larsson 54.33 11:28 4.58 13.38 17.53 37.10 39.50 42.42 45.20 48.53 51.33 53.31 54.33
Brunflo IF 4.58 8.40 4.15 19.17 2.40 2.52 2.38 3.33 2.40 1.58 1.02
 

D70      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Anna-Greta Berg 38.16 11:32 4.01 7.18 11.04 16.52 20.51 23.57 26.40 32.12 34.49 37.08 38.16
Frösö IF 4.01 3.17 3.46 5.48 3.59 3.06 2.43 5.32 2.37 2.19 1.08
 
2 Ulla Jacobsson 40.44 11:34 5.55 10.18 14.17 18.44 21.49 28.30 30.48 34.16 36.41 39.44 40.44
Frösö IF 5.55 4.23 3.59 4.27 3.05 6.41 2.18 3.28 2.25 3.03 1.00
 

H10      Bana F 1950   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-73 3-103 4-104 5-110 M-100
 
1 Måns Eriksson 34.18 11:10 4.34 7.40 21.31 26.58 33.32 34.18
Östersunds OK 4.34 3.06 13.51 5.27 6.34 0.46
 

H14      Bana H 2300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-107 2-39 3-70 4-102 5-106 6-78 7-91 8-81 9-51 10-80 11-93 12-110 M-100
 
1 Rasmus Willèn 31.29 11:20 2.06 7.26 10.56 13.38 16.46 18.27 22.00 23.40 25.27 27.29 28.57 30.54 31.29
Östersunds OK 2.06 5.20 3.30 2.42 3.08 1.41 3.33 1.40 1.47 2.02 1.28 1.57 0.35
 
2 Per Rösth 31.50 11:24 1.40 6.59 13.04 15.44 18.52 19.57 22.26 24.16 26.26 28.12 29.55 31.19 31.50
OK Storsjön 1.40 5.19 6.05 2.40 3.08 1.05 2.29 1.50 2.10 1.46 1.43 1.24 0.31
 
Ante Wernersson Utgått 11:22 0.03 21.51 30.04 40.03 44.21 45.35 49.05 51.11 52.48 57.02 59.09 61.03 61.44
Östersunds OK 0.03 21.48 8.13 9.59 4.18 1.14 3.30 2.06 1.37 4.14 2.07 1.54 0.41
 

H16      Bana I 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-82 4-90 5-85 6-75 7-92 8-79 9-76 10-105 11-80 12-93 13-110 M-100
 
1 Joakim Hedlund 82.47 11:38 28.05 36.52 45.26 47.50 50.18 56.32 59.31 61.46 66.24 69.50 76.42 80.35 82.10 82.47
Östersunds OK 28.05 8.47 8.34 2.24 2.28 6.14 2.59 2.15 4.38 3.26 6.52 3.53 1.35 0.37
 

H18      Bana J 3600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-84 3-83 4-90 5-85 6-71 7-75 8-106 9-79 10-91 11-94 12-95 13-80 14-93 15-110 M-100
 
1 Mattias Hallmans 60.48 11:45 8.20 15.17 21.42 24.23 26.35 32.05 35.10 37.05 39.38 42.10 45.43 49.00 57.05 58.35 60.13 60.48
Frösö IF 8.20 6.57 6.25 2.41 2.12 5.30 3.05 1.55 2.33 2.32 3.33 3.17 8.05 1.30 1.38 0.35
 
2 Anders Carnland 72.01 11:43 20.21 21.56 25.50 29.36 30.50 43.35 47.22 50.26 53.25 56.10 59.55 62.46 67.33 69.41 71.16 72.01
Frösö IF 20.21 1.35 3.54 3.46 1.14 12.45 3.47 3.04 2.59 2.45 3.45 2.51 4.47 2.08 1.35 0.45
 

H21      Bana A1 4110   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-87 2-70 3-82 4-90 5-85 6-75 7-92 8-78 9-71 10-76 11-81 12-94 13-95 14-80 15-93 16-110 M-100
 
1 Sven Bergqvist 33.09 11:17 2.55 5.03 6.39 7.56 9.29 14.41 16.05 17.13 19.54 22.28 23.50 25.50 27.09 30.23 31.26 32.35 33.09
Frösö IF 2.55 2.08 1.36 1.17 1.33 5.12 1.24 1.08 2.41 2.34 1.22 2.00 1.19 3.14 1.03 1.09 0.34
 
2 Olle Näslund 34.36 11:27 4.51 6.41 8.22 9.06 9.50 16.29 17.53 18.57 21.15 24.34 26.00 27.46 28.55 31.32 32.33 33.53 34.36
Östersunds OK 4.51 1.50 1.41 0.44 0.44 6.39 1.24 1.04 2.18 3.19 1.26 1.46 1.09 2.37 1.01 1.20 0.43
 
3 Mats Lundqvist 37.24 11:13 3.46 5.59 7.50 8.54 9.58 15.51 17.51 19.16 22.04 26.10 27.35 29.36 31.02 34.20 35.29 36.45 37.24
Östersunds OK 3.46 2.13 1.51 1.04 1.04 5.53 2.00 1.25 2.48 4.06 1.25 2.01 1.26 3.18 1.09 1.16 0.39
 
4 Pär-Ove Bergqvist 39.49 11:29 7.11 10.37 13.57 14.38 15.29 19.58 21.34 22.40 25.50 29.17 30.41 32.30 33.41 36.55 38.02 39.15 39.49
Fältjägarnas IF 7.11 3.26 3.20 0.41 0.51 4.29 1.36 1.06 3.10 3.27 1.24 1.49 1.11 3.14 1.07 1.13 0.34
 
5 Anders Johansson 41.45 11:01 3.07 5.20 7.15 8.21 9.35 14.36 18.37 19.53 23.29 30.09 31.34 33.26 34.59 38.36 39.46 41.04 41.45
Östersunds OK 3.07 2.13 1.55 1.06 1.14 5.01 4.01 1.16 3.36 6.40 1.25 1.52 1.33 3.37 1.10 1.18 0.41
 
6 Patrik Brorsson 41.54 11:03 2.39 5.01 10.06 11.02 14.10 20.06 21.40 24.02 26.34 29.41 31.07 33.01 34.30 38.37 39.43 41.04 41.54
Frösö IF 2.39 2.22 5.05 0.56 3.08 5.56 1.34 2.22 2.32 3.07 1.26 1.54 1.29 4.07 1.06 1.21 0.50
 
7 Magnus Oredsson 42.53 11:15 5.31 8.22 10.37 11.40 12.49 18.34 20.38 22.31 26.01 29.12 30.56 33.22 35.23 39.20 40.40 42.14 42.53
Östersunds OK 5.31 2.51 2.15 1.03 1.09 5.45 2.04 1.53 3.30 3.11 1.44 2.26 2.01 3.57 1.20 1.34 0.39
 
8 Magnus Eriksson 44.46 11:33 4.34 8.12 9.56 10.54 11.56 19.51 21.36 23.11 25.58 31.22 32.57 35.19 37.06 40.52 42.27 44.03 44.46
Östersunds OK 4.34 3.38 1.44 0.58 1.02 7.55 1.45 1.35 2.47 5.24 1.35 2.22 1.47 3.46 1.35 1.36 0.43
 
9 Mikael Hallmans 46.35 11:21 7.43 9.42 14.14 15.10 15.48 19.35 21.15 23.00 25.21 34.12 35.52 37.41 39.08 43.22 44.30 45.54 46.35
Frösö IF 7.43 1.59 4.32 0.56 0.38 3.47 1.40 1.45 2.21 8.51 1.40 1.49 1.27 4.14 1.08 1.24 0.41
 
10 Erik Rönnestrand 52.31 11:25 14.46 18.59 22.59 23.32 24.20 30.25 32.07 33.41 36.43 39.49 41.25 43.12 44.40 49.41 50.42 51.58 52.31
Frösö IF 14.46 4.13 4.00 0.33 0.48 6.05 1.42 1.34 3.02 3.06 1.36 1.47 1.28 5.01 1.01 1.16 0.33
 
11 Dick Friberg 54.51 11:23 16.28 20.01 22.15 23.54 24.56 32.18 34.10 35.41 38.37 41.44 43.20 45.35 47.02 51.22 52.47 54.15 54.51
Östersunds OK 16.28 3.33 2.14 1.39 1.02 7.22 1.52 1.31 2.56 3.07 1.36 2.15 1.27 4.20 1.25 1.28 0.36
 
12 Martin Olsson 55.57 10:59 15.09 17.21 18.51 19.56 20.55 26.27 28.19 30.21 34.24 43.34 45.12 47.18 48.43 52.19 53.53 55.18 55.57
OK Storsjön 15.09 2.12 1.30 1.05 0.59 5.32 1.52 2.02 4.03 9.10 1.38 2.06 1.25 3.36 1.34 1.25 0.39
 
13 Marcus Amrén 59.08 11:09 21.20 23.48 25.44 26.45 27.43 31.34 33.08 35.05 37.31 46.03 47.49 49.49 51.12 55.56 57.07 58.26 59.08
Östersunds OK 21.20 2.28 1.56 1.01 0.58 3.51 1.34 1.57 2.26 8.32 1.46 2.00 1.23 4.44 1.11 1.19 0.42
 
14 Fredrik Martinsson 80.42 11:31 25.21 29.50 33.13 34.54 36.07 46.51 49.08 51.48 56.15 61.19 63.31 66.42 70.46 76.28 78.31 80.05 80.42
Frösö IF 25.21 4.29 3.23 1.41 1.13 10.44 2.17 2.40 4.27 5.04 2.12 3.11 4.04 5.42 2.03 1.34 0.37
 
Daniel Andersson EjStart 11:05
Östersunds OK
 
Mats Karlström EjStart 11:07
Frösö IF
 
Andreas Stenmark EjStart 11:11
Frösö IF
 
Ulf Lindqvist EjStart 11:19
Östersunds OK
 

H40      Bana B 3350   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-87 3-67 4-83 5-71 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-81 10-94 11-95 12-97 13-80 14-93 15-110 M-100
 
1 Per Erik Rönnestrand 30.14 11:07 3.23 4.58 7.49 9.20 10.48 13.31 14.36 16.37 18.14 20.12 22.50 24.08 27.18 28.24 29.37 30.14
Frösö IF 3.23 1.35 2.51 1.31 1.28 2.43 1.05 2.01 1.37 1.58 2.38 1.18 3.10 1.06 1.13 0.37
 
2 Björn Olofsson 34.03 11:09 2.36 4.10 7.04 10.09 11.33 14.48 16.29 18.11 20.53 23.15 25.11 26.42 30.50 32.01 33.21 34.03
OK Storsjön 2.36 1.34 2.54 3.05 1.24 3.15 1.41 1.42 2.42 2.22 1.56 1.31 4.08 1.11 1.20 0.42
 
3 Richard Lindström 35.13 11:03 2.50 4.26 7.14 12.22 14.00 16.53 19.41 21.06 23.17 25.28 27.18 28.26 31.39 33.02 34.28 35.13
Frösö IF 2.50 1.36 2.48 5.08 1.38 2.53 2.48 1.25 2.11 2.11 1.50 1.08 3.13 1.23 1.26 0.45
 
4 Mats Nilsson 36.44 11:01 2.50 4.35 7.47 11.09 15.28 18.32 21.36 22.57 25.11 27.24 29.13 30.19 33.21 34.48 36.05 36.44
Östersunds OK 2.50 1.45 3.12 3.22 4.19 3.04 3.04 1.21 2.14 2.13 1.49 1.06 3.02 1.27 1.17 0.39
 
5 Anders Dahlgren 41.27 11:05 4.59 7.05 13.12 14.57 17.23 21.12 22.30 24.10 27.05 29.43 31.29 32.50 36.30 39.11 40.43 41.27
Östersunds OK 4.59 2.06 6.07 1.45 2.26 3.49 1.18 1.40 2.55 2.38 1.46 1.21 3.40 2.41 1.32 0.44
 

H45      Bana B 3350   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-87 3-67 4-83 5-71 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-81 10-94 11-95 12-97 13-80 14-93 15-110 M-100
 
1 Andreas Richter 60.57 11:15 10.07 12.08 20.55 24.22 26.53 31.39 34.53 37.27 41.24 43.43 48.06 49.25 56.28 58.46 60.25 60.57
Östersunds OK 10.07 2.01 8.47 3.27 2.31 4.46 3.14 2.34 3.57 2.19 4.23 1.19 7.03 2.18 1.39 0.32
 
2 Hans Ågren 71.42 11:17 8.10 10.07 14.12 26.22 36.04 39.13 43.38 45.48 47.56 51.57 58.38 62.19 67.51 69.50 71.00 71.42
Brunflo IF 8.10 1.57 4.05 12.10 9.42 3.09 4.25 2.10 2.08 4.01 6.41 3.41 5.32 1.59 1.10 0.42
 
3 Robert Nordlander 75.35 11:13 11.11 24.32 30.38 39.56 52.00 55.02 56.02 60.35 62.26 65.58 67.21 68.49 72.19 73.55 75.01 75.35
FMIF 11.11 13.21 6.06 9.18 12.04 3.02 1.00 4.33 1.51 3.32 1.23 1.28 3.30 1.36 1.06 0.34
 

H50      Bana C 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-91 10-94 11-95 12-80 13-93 14-110 M-100
 
1 Håkan Carnland 27.46 11:10 2.26 4.31 6.40 8.03 11.04 12.38 13.37 15.00 16.26 19.07 20.49 24.13 25.44 27.07 27.46
Frösö IF 2.26 2.05 2.09 1.23 3.01 1.34 0.59 1.23 1.26 2.41 1.42 3.24 1.31 1.23 0.39
 
2 Anders Eriksson 29.23 11:12 2.38 4.42 7.48 9.18 12.12 13.55 15.01 16.26 17.42 20.37 22.20 25.48 27.06 28.46 29.23
Frösö IF 2.38 2.04 3.06 1.30 2.54 1.43 1.06 1.25 1.16 2.55 1.43 3.28 1.18 1.40 0.37
 
3 Peder Sjölund 37.21 11:06 5.54 9.37 12.07 13.45 18.24 20.04 21.18 24.16 25.43 28.34 30.06 33.40 34.51 36.29 37.21
FMIF 5.54 3.43 2.30 1.38 4.39 1.40 1.14 2.58 1.27 2.51 1.32 3.34 1.11 1.38 0.52
 
4 Lars Rönnestrand 42.21 11:04 5.50 9.21 12.46 14.10 17.08 19.00 21.42 23.38 28.29 31.45 33.36 38.31 40.00 41.41 42.21
Frösö IF 5.50 3.31 3.25 1.24 2.58 1.52 2.42 1.56 4.51 3.16 1.51 4.55 1.29 1.41 0.40
 
5 Siwert Jonasson 49.58 11:08 3.49 7.52 11.55 18.00 23.21 25.17 31.58 33.41 35.28 38.16 39.53 46.13 47.45 49.17 49.58
Ärna IF Flygvapnet 3.49 4.03 4.03 6.05 5.21 1.56 6.41 1.43 1.47 2.48 1.37 6.20 1.32 1.32 0.41
 
Erik Sandström EjStart 11:14
Frösö IF
 

H55      Bana C 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-79 8-77 9-91 10-94 11-95 12-80 13-93 14-110 M-100
 
1 Ola Lindgren 41.46 11:26 3.27 6.01 9.56 15.25 21.02 23.23 24.44 26.12 27.56 30.55 32.58 37.59 39.27 41.00 41.46
Östersunds OK 3.27 2.34 3.55 5.29 5.37 2.21 1.21 1.28 1.44 2.59 2.03 5.01 1.28 1.33 0.46
 
2 Bernt Åkerlund 46.55 11:24 3.20 5.53 8.42 19.50 24.31 26.39 28.16 31.51 33.46 36.52 38.45 42.52 44.23 46.07 46.55
Fältjägarnas IF 3.20 2.33 2.49 11.08 4.41 2.08 1.37 3.35 1.55 3.06 1.53 4.07 1.31 1.44 0.48
 
3 Kjell Enarsson 52.41 11:20 8.04 12.24 15.05 27.10 30.48 32.56 35.59 37.56 39.21 42.26 44.07 48.20 50.04 51.49 52.41
Östersunds OK 8.04 4.20 2.41 12.05 3.38 2.08 3.03 1.57 1.25 3.05 1.41 4.13 1.44 1.45 0.52
 
4 Lars-Erik Gahlin 62.08 11:22 8.44 21.53 26.53 31.00 37.41 40.14 41.37 43.46 45.33 48.47 50.39 57.11 59.29 61.35 62.08
Östersunds OK 8.44 13.09 5.00 4.07 6.41 2.33 1.23 2.09 1.47 3.14 1.52 6.32 2.18 2.06 0.33
 
PG Wernersson Utgått 11:18 5.58 15.15 22.19 50.09 59.07 61.18 64.13 67.20 72.57 76.11 122.01 131.22 134.05 135.40
Östersunds OK 5.58 9.17 7.04 27.50 8.58 2.11 2.55 3.07 5.37 3.14 45.50 9.21 2.43 1.35
 

H60      Bana D 2400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-84 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-78 8-51 9-80 10-93 11-110 M-100
 
1 Tom Brantheim 34.26 11:09 10.06 11.05 13.38 16.53 22.03 23.58 25.49 28.56 30.54 32.15 33.41 34.26
Östersunds OK 10.06 0.59 2.33 3.15 5.10 1.55 1.51 3.07 1.58 1.21 1.26 0.45
 
Mats Strandfors Utgått 11:11 5.09 6.06 9.08 19.33 26.08 33.11 43.09 45.21 46.57 48.24 49.17
Frösö IF 5.09 0.57 3.02 10.25 6.35 7.03 9.58 2.12 1.36 1.27 0.53
 
Per Åke Andersson EjStart 11:03
Frösö IF
 
Göran Schylander EjStart 11:07
Frösö IF
 

H65      Bana D 2400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-84 2-39 3-67 4-83 5-75 6-92 7-78 8-51 9-80 10-93 11-110 M-100
 
1 Kurt Halvarsson 31.05 11:15 6.36 7.35 12.03 15.30 18.42 20.58 23.25 26.10 27.45 28.52 30.20 31.05
Östersunds OK 6.36 0.59 4.28 3.27 3.12 2.16 2.27 2.45 1.35 1.07 1.28 0.45
 
2 Ove Jönsson 39.07 11:21 4.22 11.28 14.04 22.19 27.13 29.09 30.49 33.41 35.11 36.51 38.22 39.07
Brunflo IF 4.22 7.06 2.36 8.15 4.54 1.56 1.40 2.52 1.30 1.40 1.31 0.45
 
3 Leif Allonen 39.53 11:23 8.13 9.19 12.00 21.44 26.07 28.29 30.24 33.20 36.05 37.26 39.10 39.53
Fältjägarnas IF 8.13 1.06 2.41 9.44 4.23 2.22 1.55 2.56 2.45 1.21 1.44 0.43
 
4 Göran Lundin 50.05 11:11 5.04 6.15 9.32 28.18 33.18 36.34 39.22 43.41 45.35 47.22 49.11 50.05
Östersunds OK 5.04 1.11 3.17 18.46 5.00 3.16 2.48 4.19 1.54 1.47 1.49 0.54
 
5 Yngve Ohlsson 51.19 11:17 7.51 15.47 19.47 26.28 31.26 34.35 37.47 42.41 45.59 48.35 51.19
OK Vildhussen 7.51 7.56 4.00 6.41 4.58 3.09 3.12 4.54 3.18 2.36 2.44
 
6 Olle Eriksson 62.00 11:19 12.32 15.23 19.52 27.56 34.15 38.02 49.31 53.43 56.20 59.01 60.58 62.00
Östersunds OK 12.32 2.51 4.29 8.04 6.19 3.47 11.29 4.12 2.37 2.41 1.57 1.02
 
Alf Berggren Utgått 11:25 3.21 4.12 6.50 8.10 11.40 13.45 17.55 20.56 22.27 23.56 24.40
Östersunds OK 3.21 0.51 2.38 1.20 3.30 2.05 4.10 3.01 1.31 1.29 0.44
 

H75      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Ulf Hovsgård 40.31 11:06 4.41 8.18 12.18 16.12 20.54 24.49 27.28 33.09 36.05 39.28 40.31
Frösö IF 4.41 3.37 4.00 3.54 4.42 3.55 2.39 5.41 2.56 3.23 1.03
 
2 Gösta Nilsson 43.03 11:04 6.06 9.07 14.04 17.53 23.05 26.15 29.38 35.04 37.59 41.36 43.03
Östersunds OK 6.06 3.01 4.57 3.49 5.12 3.10 3.23 5.26 2.55 3.37 1.27
 

H80      Bana E 1890   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-70 3-102 4-77 5-91 6-81 7-51 8-80 9-93 10-110 M-100
 
1 Erling Munkeby 48.57 11:12 5.23 8.15 12.59 26.59 30.04 33.06 36.41 40.21 44.28 47.42 48.57
Frösö IF 5.23 2.52 4.44 14.00 3.05 3.02 3.35 3.40 4.07 3.14 1.15
 
2 Gustin Groth 54.09 11:10 5.26 9.13 15.54 22.00 26.26 30.42 35.15 45.56 49.39 52.51 54.09
Östersunds OK 5.26 3.47 6.41 6.06 4.26 4.16 4.33 10.41 3.43 3.12 1.18
 
Bengt Svensson Utgått 11:14
Brunflo IF
 
Gösta Hoväng Utgått 11:16 4.53 7.51 22.11 26.56 33.29 37.15 41.42 46.26 50.09 51.22
Östersunds OK 4.53 2.58 14.20 4.45 6.33 3.46 4.27 4.44 3.43 1.13
 

U1      Bana L 2370   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-109 2-111 3-74 4-112 5-103 6-113 7-115 8-116 9-110 M-100
 
1 Åsa Friberg 15.35 11:27:55 2.31 4.53 5.47 6.23 7.35 8.00 13.21 14.32 14.54 15.35
Östersunds OK 2.31 2.22 0.54 0.36 1.12 0.25 5.21 1.11 0.22 0.41
 
2 Maja Willen 23.20 11:03:53 3.25 6.46 8.18 9.04 10.46 11.18 19.14 22.02 22.27 23.20
Östersunds OK 3.25 3.21 1.32 0.46 1.42 0.32 7.56 2.48 0.25 0.53
 
3 Ida Dahlgren 24.39 10:46:03 3.18 6.42 8.02 9.17 10.43 12.05 19.35 22.38 23.35 24.39
Östersunds OK 3.18 3.24 1.20 1.15 1.26 1.22 7.30 3.03 0.57 1.04
 
4 Tor Rönnestrand 38.07 12:01:51 4.23 8.45 12.12 14.08 17.33 20.00 32.51 35.03 37.05 38.07
Frösö IF 4.23 4.22 3.27 1.56 3.25 2.27 12.51 2.12 2.02 1.02
 

Ö1      Bana Ö1 1950   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-72 2-73 3-103 4-104 5-110 M-100
 
1 Harriet Richter 25.26 11:04:24 4.11 7.12 13.16 19.56 24.22 25.26
Östersunds OK 4.11 3.01 6.04 6.40 4.26 1.04
 
2 Irma Johansson 25.35 11:04:21 4.17 7.32 13.30 20.10 24.33 25.35
Östersunds OK 4.17 3.15 5.58 6.40 4.23 1.02
 

Ö4      Bana Ö4 2300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-107 2-39 3-70 4-102 5-106 6-78 7-91 8-81 9-51 10-80 11-93 12-110 M-100
 
1 Erik Willen 31.32 11:49:08 2.22 6.02 8.33 11.31 15.11 16.41 20.18 22.54 25.11 27.36 29.15 30.50 31.32
Östersunds OK 2.22 3.40 2.31 2.58 3.40 1.30 3.37 2.36 2.17 2.25 1.39 1.35 0.42
 
2 Lisa Eriksson 40.29 11:11:14 3.26 9.42 15.52 20.53 24.38 26.03 29.30 31.06 33.02 36.12 37.41 39.40 40.29
Timrå 3.26 6.16 6.10 5.01 3.45 1.25 3.27 1.36 1.56 3.10 1.29 1.59 0.49
 
3 Gunnar Modig 54.47 11:07:59 2.42 24.34 27.05 30.43 35.13 36.57 42.17 44.10 46.36 49.05 51.37 53.42 54.47
OK Ödmården 2.42 21.52 2.31 3.38 4.30 1.44 5.20 1.53 2.26 2.29 2.32 2.05 1.05
 
4 Gabriella Wallentin 76.53 11:14:53 5.45 20.27 26.31 33.43 47.41 49.49 61.25 65.07 68.05 71.26 74.24 76.18 76.53
ÖOK 5.45 14.42 6.04 7.12 13.58 2.08 11.36 3.42 2.58 3.21 2.58 1.54 0.35
 
Erik Willen EjStart
Östersunds OK
 

Ö5      Bana Ö5 3290   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-147 2-39 3-82 4-90 5-85 6-75 7-92 8-79 9-76 10-105 11-80 12-93 13-110 M-100
 
1 Christina Ravald 59.40 11:59:38 5.35 15.03 19.49 23.00 24.44 36.22 39.16 42.26 47.42 50.24 54.26 56.54 58.53 59.40
Östersunds OK 5.35 9.28 4.46 3.11 1.44 11.38 2.54 3.10 5.16 2.42 4.02 2.28 1.59 0.47
 
2 Åsa Boberg 59.54 11:18:09 6.40 15.17 22.53 25.00 26.38 35.39 39.13 41.56 47.49 51.39 54.56 57.07 59.01 59.54
Söderhamns OK 6.40 8.37 7.36 2.07 1.38 9.01 3.34 2.43 5.53 3.50 3.17 2.11 1.54 0.53
 
3 Mikael Abramsson 63.12 11:05:20 14.36 20.02 24.05 25.39 27.12 34.03 36.26 38.05 49.05 51.33 59.32 61.04 62.30 63.12
Jämtlandspolisens IF 14.36 5.26 4.03 1.34 1.33 6.51 2.23 1.39 11.00 2.28 7.59 1.32 1.26 0.42
 

Ö8      Bana Ö8 3700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-87 2-39 3-70 4-83 5-82 6-90 7-85 8-75 9-78 10-76 11-91 12-81 13-94 14-95 15-80 16-110 M-100
 
1 Andreas Calleberg 35.40 11:18:04 3.55 5.10 7.10 9.16 11.00 12.23 13.13 19.01 20.31 23.34 24.05 25.24 27.33 29.27 33.02 35.06 35.40
Söderhamns OK 3.55 1.15 2.00 2.06 1.44 1.23 0.50 5.48 1.30 3.03 0.31 1.19 2.09 1.54 3.35 2.04 0.34
 
2 Sören Calleberg 50.35 11:20:13 12.54 13.51 16.40 19.04 21.01 22.27 24.04 28.35 30.31 33.29 34.34 35.58 39.23 40.55 47.17 49.48 50.35
Söderhamns OK 12.54 0.57 2.49 2.24 1.57 1.26 1.37 4.31 1.56 2.58 1.05 1.24 3.25 1.32 6.22 2.31 0.47