DM Lång 2008-08-17

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2008-08-17 13:38:04


D10      Bana H 2430   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-35 2-33 3-37 4-45 5-42 6-43 7-110 M-100
 
1 Tua Dahlgren 27.22 11:06 2.07 3.41 7.21 10.59 17.11 24.32 27.00 27.22
Östersunds OK 2.07 1.34 3.40 3.38 6.12 7.21 2.28 0.22
 
2 Freya Richter 58.25 11:04 3.01 5.08 9.25 13.04 48.16 54.21 57.58 58.25
Östersunds OK 3.01 2.07 4.17 3.39 35.12 6.05 3.37 0.27
 

D14      Bana J 3320   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-36 2-64 3-57 4-52 5-45 6-40 7-47 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Stina Widmark 68.02 11:26 4.12 9.21 15.14 18.30 24.23 52.53 59.08 65.04 67.40 68.02
OK Storsjön 4.12 5.09 5.53 3.16 5.53 28.30 6.15 5.56 2.36 0.22
 
2 Amanda Lingblom Dragsnes 70.01 11:24 21.20 26.17 31.27 34.12 41.43 52.08 61.05 67.01 69.39 70.01
OK Storsjön 21.20 4.57 5.10 2.45 7.31 10.25 8.57 5.56 2.38 0.22
 

D16      Bana L 4150   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-54 3-56 4-57 5-64 6-45 7-48 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Ida Willèn 53.15 11:30 7.50 16.55 22.53 29.04 32.25 38.32 47.12 50.28 53.00 53.15
Östersunds OK 7.50 9.05 5.58 6.11 3.21 6.07 8.40 3.16 2.32 0.15
 
2 Evelina Wallentin 77.50 11:32 8.49 37.48 43.35 49.26 53.54 61.21 71.06 75.03 77.29 77.50
Östersunds OK 8.49 28.59 5.47 5.51 4.28 7.27 9.45 3.57 2.26 0.21
 
Ida Eriksson Utgått 11:34 21.09 35.52 41.36 47.35 90.39
Frösö IF 21.09 14.43 5.44 5.59
 

D18      Bana D 5410   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-48 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-52 8-36 9-46 10-65 11-49 12-110 M-100
 
1 Helena Olsson 68.00 11:12 6.14 11.30 29.18 31.47 37.45 42.20 46.40 51.01 53.51 62.48 66.15 67.44 68.00
Brunflo IF 6.14 5.16 17.48 2.29 5.58 4.35 4.20 4.21 2.50 8.57 3.27 1.29 0.16
 
Hanna Sandström Utgått 11:14 27.53 41.22 49.41 51.58 52.20
Frösö IF 27.53 13.29 8.19 2.17 0.22
 

D21      Bana C 6200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-40 3-48 4-55 5-58 6-59 7-60 8-61 9-36 10-46 11-65 12-49 13-110 M-100
 
1 Erica Johansson 56.22 11:03 3.02 5.59 9.48 19.24 25.59 30.10 31.38 37.39 43.36 46.31 51.53 54.28 56.00 56.22
Östersunds OK 3.02 2.57 3.49 9.36 6.35 4.11 1.28 6.01 5.57 2.55 5.22 2.35 1.32 0.22
 
2 Maria Nilsson 78.34 11:05 2.35 5.44 11.37 28.14 41.27 46.26 48.29 56.37 62.28 65.04 73.42 76.23 78.13 78.34
Östersunds OK 2.35 3.09 5.53 16.37 13.13 4.59 2.03 8.08 5.51 2.36 8.38 2.41 1.50 0.21
 
Monika Lund EjStart 11:07
Litsbygdens SK
 

D40      Bana E 4160   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-53 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-45 8-41 9-44 10-110 M-100
 
1 Ulrika Willén 74.02 11:13 4.57 15.02 21.30 25.16 36.13 43.53 58.23 66.09 70.00 73.38 74.02
Östersunds OK 4.57 10.05 6.28 3.46 10.57 7.40 14.30 7.46 3.51 3.38 0.24
 
2 Maria Richter 75.34 11:15 5.38 14.51 29.47 34.09 43.07 48.31 59.10 67.48 71.48 75.07 75.34
Östersunds OK 5.38 9.13 14.56 4.22 8.58 5.24 10.39 8.38 4.00 3.19 0.27
 

D45      Bana E 4160   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-53 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-45 8-41 9-44 10-110 M-100
 
1 Karin Bysell 62.09 11:34 5.27 12.57 22.04 26.04 39.44 44.50 50.52 56.21 60.03 61.49 62.09
Brunflo IF 5.27 7.30 9.07 4.00 13.40 5.06 6.02 5.29 3.42 1.46 0.20
 
2 Maria Andersdotter 66.03 11:36 5.41 16.32 22.47 26.02 34.41 40.59 50.13 57.59 62.30 65.39 66.03
Brunflo IF 5.41 10.51 6.15 3.15 8.39 6.18 9.14 7.46 4.31 3.09 0.24
 
3 Agneta Sandström 88.29 11:30 4.32 21.40 27.59 33.58 43.28 57.25 70.27 78.41 84.48 88.04 88.29
Frösö IF 4.32 17.08 6.19 5.59 9.30 13.57 13.02 8.14 6.07 3.16 0.25
 

D55      Bana F 4140   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-36 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-52 8-40 9-44 10-110 M-100
 
1 Helene Wikner 70.21 11:21 4.22 8.12 21.36 25.33 35.43 40.06 45.47 59.19 66.34 69.52 70.21
OK Storsjön 4.22 3.50 13.24 3.57 10.10 4.23 5.41 13.32 7.15 3.18 0.29
 
2 Ingeborg Danielsson 90.48 11:15 19.52 29.48 42.38 46.21 60.50 66.02 72.15 81.25 87.33 90.23 90.48
Östersunds OK 19.52 9.56 12.50 3.43 14.29 5.12 6.13 9.10 6.08 2.50 0.25
 
Kristina Olsson Utgått 11:17 15.16 29.38 49.53 53.49 70.57
OK Storsjön 15.16 14.22 20.15 3.56
 
Karin Walltin Utgått 11:23 9.12 26.18 43.52 47.53 61.56 68.40 79.38 132.16
Östersunds OK 9.12 17.06 17.34 4.01 14.03 6.44 10.58
 
Helene Eriksdotter Utgått 11:19 30.02 33.43 47.39 51.52 68.23 72.36 79.10 136.06
Östersunds OK 30.02 3.41 13.56 4.13 16.31 4.13 6.34
 

D60      Bana G 3010   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-45 3-53 4-52 5-64 6-34 7-41 8-110 M-100
 
1 Margareta Vemdal 51.04 11:25 6.04 14.15 19.31 21.54 28.01 37.05 44.23 50.18 51.04
Östersunds OK 6.04 8.11 5.16 2.23 6.07 9.04 7.18 5.55 0.46
 

D65      Bana G 3010   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-45 3-53 4-52 5-64 6-34 7-41 8-110 M-100
 
1 Eivor Lindgren 44.18 11:16 4.56 13.02 16.49 18.41 22.54 29.16 34.08 43.52 44.18
Brunflo IF 4.56 8.06 3.47 1.52 4.13 6.22 4.52 9.44 0.26
 
2 Elisabeth Larsson 70.23 11:14 9.21 16.45 38.01 40.00 45.16 59.48 65.28 69.47 70.23
Brunflo IF 9.21 7.24 21.16 1.59 5.16 14.32 5.40 4.19 0.36
 

H10      Bana H 2430   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-35 2-33 3-37 4-45 5-42 6-43 7-110 M-100
 
1 Måns Eriksson 52.28 11:10 2.33 4.22 19.40 36.03 42.21 48.26 52.02 52.28
Östersunds OK 2.33 1.49 15.18 16.23 6.18 6.05 3.36 0.26
 

H14      Bana J 3320   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-36 2-64 3-57 4-52 5-45 6-40 7-47 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Per Rösth 43.25 11:14 3.41 10.49 14.19 16.05 18.58 24.59 37.47 41.08 43.09 43.25
OK Storsjön 3.41 7.08 3.30 1.46 2.53 6.01 12.48 3.21 2.01 0.16
 
2 Ante Wernersson 69.12 11:18 5.57 10.01 13.51 16.54 27.33 36.54 62.08 66.43 68.55 69.12
Östersunds OK 5.57 4.04 3.50 3.03 10.39 9.21 25.14 4.35 2.12 0.17
 
3 Rasmus Willèn 71.13 11:16 4.33 8.41 13.09 16.44 20.00 29.43 63.28 68.39 70.56 71.13
Östersunds OK 4.33 4.08 4.28 3.35 3.16 9.43 33.45 5.11 2.17 0.17
 

H16      Bana K 4300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-53 3-54 4-56 5-61 6-36 7-48 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Joakim Hedlund 108.19 11:26 9.30 10.52 36.44 47.13 62.09 81.37 102.56 106.13 108.00 108.19
Östersunds OK 9.30 1.22 25.52 10.29 14.56 19.28 21.19 3.17 1.47 0.19
 

H18      Bana B 6380   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-48 3-54 4-56 5-58 6-59 7-60 8-61 9-52 10-36 11-46 12-65 13-49 14-110 M-100
 
1 Mattias Hallmans 82.11 11:29 6.48 12.14 25.28 29.39 36.23 44.04 48.26 58.21 63.18 68.13 71.09 77.37 80.14 81.55 82.11
Frösö IF 6.48 5.26 13.14 4.11 6.44 7.41 4.22 9.55 4.57 4.55 2.56 6.28 2.37 1.41 0.16
 
2 Anders Carnland 86.38 11:31 6.14 13.15 26.13 32.41 41.13 50.35 52.27 59.28 65.01 70.05 73.43 81.38 84.38 86.17 86.38
Frösö IF 6.14 7.01 12.58 6.28 8.32 9.22 1.52 7.01 5.33 5.04 3.38 7.55 3.00 1.39 0.21
 

H21      Bana A 7170   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-65 3-44 4-50 5-51 6-54 7-56 8-58 9-61 10-52 11-36 12-46 13-47 14-49 15-110 M-100
 
1 Sven Bergqvist 50.22 11:21 4.21 7.37 9.52 11.30 14.11 25.52 28.48 32.52 35.01 37.36 40.42 42.37 45.47 48.41 50.05 50.22
Frösö IF 4.21 3.16 2.15 1.38 2.41 11.41 2.56 4.04 2.09 2.35 3.06 1.55 3.10 2.54 1.24 0.17
 
2 Olle Näslund 51.04 11:29 4.20 7.03 8.53 10.27 12.59 28.01 30.38 34.44 36.45 39.04 41.55 43.47 46.48 49.27 50.48 51.04
Östersunds OK 4.20 2.43 1.50 1.34 2.32 15.02 2.37 4.06 2.01 2.19 2.51 1.52 3.01 2.39 1.21 0.16
 
3 Martin Olsson 54.19 11:17 4.34 11.55 13.30 15.21 18.08 29.53 32.39 36.43 38.58 41.30 44.44 46.40 49.50 52.38 54.01 54.19
OK Storsjön 4.34 7.21 1.35 1.51 2.47 11.45 2.46 4.04 2.15 2.32 3.14 1.56 3.10 2.48 1.23 0.18
 
4 Patrik Brorsson 61.22 11:43 4.28 10.53 15.24 16.46 19.24 35.17 37.42 42.00 44.29 47.12 51.00 53.11 56.38 59.33 61.03 61.22
Frösö IF 4.28 6.25 4.31 1.22 2.38 15.53 2.25 4.18 2.29 2.43 3.48 2.11 3.27 2.55 1.30 0.19
 
5 Mats Lundqvist 62.21 11:19 5.57 9.45 12.03 13.41 16.38 30.55 34.30 41.04 43.33 46.33 50.58 53.50 57.18 60.22 62.00 62.21
Östersunds OK 5.57 3.48 2.18 1.38 2.57 14.17 3.35 6.34 2.29 3.00 4.25 2.52 3.28 3.04 1.38 0.21
 
6 Marcus Amrén 63.08 11:45 4.42 8.59 13.35 15.02 18.07 32.25 37.01 42.11 45.02 48.08 52.03 54.15 58.17 61.19 62.50 63.08
Östersunds OK 4.42 4.17 4.36 1.27 3.05 14.18 4.36 5.10 2.51 3.06 3.55 2.12 4.02 3.02 1.31 0.18
 
7 Pär-Ove Bergqvist 66.13 11:23 4.27 10.57 13.03 14.30 16.51 27.45 31.06 35.30 37.52 40.35 43.37 45.27 61.18 64.12 65.51 66.13
Fältjägarnas IF 4.27 6.30 2.06 1.27 2.21 10.54 3.21 4.24 2.22 2.43 3.02 1.50 15.51 2.54 1.39 0.22
 
8 Magnus Oredsson 67.07 11:25 5.21 9.00 11.38 13.21 17.02 30.29 34.54 44.02 47.15 51.02 54.49 57.33 62.02 65.12 66.48 67.07
Östersunds OK 5.21 3.39 2.38 1.43 3.41 13.27 4.25 9.08 3.13 3.47 3.47 2.44 4.29 3.10 1.36 0.19
 
9 Erik Rönnestrand 71.19 11:35 4.48 18.33 20.27 22.01 24.55 39.54 43.07 49.05 52.08 55.01 59.07 61.10 66.18 69.12 71.00 71.19
Frösö IF 4.48 13.45 1.54 1.34 2.54 14.59 3.13 5.58 3.03 2.53 4.06 2.03 5.08 2.54 1.48 0.19
 
10 Magnus Eriksson 82.17 11:33 5.27 13.28 16.54 19.03 22.39 46.51 50.59 56.23 60.34 64.05 68.29 71.52 76.44 80.16 81.55 82.17
Östersunds OK 5.27 8.01 3.26 2.09 3.36 24.12 4.08 5.24 4.11 3.31 4.24 3.23 4.52 3.32 1.39 0.22
 
11 Mats Karlström 87.59 11:31 10.20 22.48 27.37 29.15 32.37 51.53 55.40 64.41 68.55 71.51 76.08 78.51 82.34 85.53 87.37 87.59
Frösö IF 10.20 12.28 4.49 1.38 3.22 19.16 3.47 9.01 4.14 2.56 4.17 2.43 3.43 3.19 1.44 0.22
 
Peo Eriksson EjStart 11:37
Östersunds OK
 
Daniel Andersson EjStart 11:15
Östersunds OK
 
Andreas Stenmark EjStart 11:39
Frösö IF
 
Mikael Hallmans EjStart 11:47
Frösö IF
 
Ulf Lindqvist EjStart 11:41
Östersunds OK
 

H40      Bana B 6380   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-48 3-54 4-56 5-58 6-59 7-60 8-61 9-52 10-36 11-46 12-65 13-49 14-110 M-100
 
1 Per Erik Rönnestrand 53.05 11:09 4.38 8.21 17.11 19.31 23.44 27.10 29.30 34.58 37.30 40.47 43.05 49.27 51.17 52.47 53.05
Frösö IF 4.38 3.43 8.50 2.20 4.13 3.26 2.20 5.28 2.32 3.17 2.18 6.22 1.50 1.30 0.18
 
2 Richard Lindström 68.07 11:07 5.17 9.12 19.16 21.41 26.05 30.15 33.13 41.47 44.40 48.19 51.23 63.41 66.02 67.43 68.07
Frösö IF 5.17 3.55 10.04 2.25 4.24 4.10 2.58 8.34 2.53 3.39 3.04 12.18 2.21 1.41 0.24
 
3 Björn Olofsson 71.45 11:05 4.56 8.43 25.05 27.29 32.23 37.41 39.45 51.07 53.53 58.34 60.48 67.24 69.47 71.23 71.45
OK Storsjön 4.56 3.47 16.22 2.24 4.54 5.18 2.04 11.22 2.46 4.41 2.14 6.36 2.23 1.36 0.22
 
4 Mats Nilsson 77.18 11:13 5.17 10.22 27.53 31.20 36.19 44.17 46.08 52.16 55.14 59.25 61.55 73.16 75.31 76.59 77.18
Östersunds OK 5.17 5.05 17.31 3.27 4.59 7.58 1.51 6.08 2.58 4.11 2.30 11.21 2.15 1.28 0.19
 
5 Anders Dahlgren 85.13 11:03 6.55 11.04 24.43 35.53 43.13 48.54 51.06 58.20 62.06 66.36 70.02 80.21 82.58 84.51 85.13
Östersunds OK 6.55 4.09 13.39 11.10 7.20 5.41 2.12 7.14 3.46 4.30 3.26 10.19 2.37 1.53 0.22
 
6 Jean Marc Chabloz 86.20 11:01 6.41 11.55 28.53 31.35 37.30 46.59 48.10 55.18 58.24 72.46 75.57 81.59 84.41 86.02 86.20
Frösö IF 6.41 5.14 16.58 2.42 5.55 9.29 1.11 7.08 3.06 14.22 3.11 6.02 2.42 1.21 0.18
 
7 Andreas Richter 127.21 11:11 7.58 34.19 46.10 50.33 63.46 70.56 75.25 82.20 86.33 96.34 101.21 121.35 124.59 126.58 127.21
Östersunds OK 7.58 26.21 11.51 4.23 13.13 7.10 4.29 6.55 4.13 10.01 4.47 20.14 3.24 1.59 0.23
 

H50      Bana D 5410   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-48 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-52 8-36 9-46 10-65 11-49 12-110 M-100
 
1 Håkan Carnland 54.56 11:22 6.48 10.22 20.15 25.40 30.24 32.55 36.06 39.32 41.37 50.41 52.49 54.32 54.56
Frösö IF 6.48 3.34 9.53 5.25 4.44 2.31 3.11 3.26 2.05 9.04 2.08 1.43 0.24
 
2 Anders Eriksson 58.18 11:18 4.53 8.33 18.35 23.33 28.19 30.43 35.43 43.07 45.05 54.05 56.12 57.53 58.18
Frösö IF 4.53 3.40 10.02 4.58 4.46 2.24 5.00 7.24 1.58 9.00 2.07 1.41 0.25
 
3 Lars Rönnestrand 104.11 11:20 8.55 13.48 33.57 36.33 48.27 67.14 70.54 87.31 90.41 98.18 101.17 103.44 104.11
Frösö IF 8.55 4.53 20.09 2.36 11.54 18.47 3.40 16.37 3.10 7.37 2.59 2.27 0.27
 
Erik Sandström EjStart 11:24
Frösö IF
 

H55      Bana D 5410   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-48 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-52 8-36 9-46 10-65 11-49 12-110 M-100
 
1 Ola Lindgren 61.23 11:06 6.37 15.50 27.43 30.37 36.39 39.39 43.50 48.23 51.15 56.56 59.18 61.00 61.23
Östersunds OK 6.37 9.13 11.53 2.54 6.02 3.00 4.11 4.33 2.52 5.41 2.22 1.42 0.23
 
2 Tom Brantheim 65.25 11:02 6.14 11.07 24.27 26.44 32.28 35.49 40.37 48.07 52.02 61.01 63.26 65.03 65.25
Östersunds OK 6.14 4.53 13.20 2.17 5.44 3.21 4.48 7.30 3.55 8.59 2.25 1.37 0.22
 
3 Lars-Erik Gahlin 84.03 11:04 13.05 17.55 32.39 43.33 51.15 55.49 60.45 66.06 69.19 78.51 81.40 83.47 84.03
Östersunds OK 13.05 4.50 14.44 10.54 7.42 4.34 4.56 5.21 3.13 9.32 2.49 2.07 0.16
 
Bernt Åkerlund EjStart 11:08
Fältjägarnas IF
 

H60      Bana E 4160   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-53 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-45 8-41 9-44 10-110 M-100
 
Mats Strandfors EjStart 11:24
Frösö IF
 
Per Åke Andersson EjStart 11:26
Frösö IF
 
Göran Schylander EjStart 11:22
Frösö IF
 

H65      Bana E 4160   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-53 3-55 4-56 5-58 6-61 7-45 8-41 9-44 10-110 M-100
 
1 Kurt Halvarsson 41.38 11:11 3.18 8.13 12.00 13.51 18.43 26.45 31.45 37.12 39.25 41.14 41.38
Östersunds OK 3.18 4.55 3.47 1.51 4.52 8.02 5.00 5.27 2.13 1.49 0.24
 
2 Ove Jönsson 47.14 11:07 3.05 10.54 19.30 21.36 27.33 30.53 35.48 42.25 44.47 46.44 47.14
Brunflo IF 3.05 7.49 8.36 2.06 5.57 3.20 4.55 6.37 2.22 1.57 0.30
 
3 Alf Berggren 50.54 11:05 3.00 8.17 12.08 14.40 23.28 32.45 37.45 45.36 48.16 50.30 50.54
Östersunds OK 3.00 5.17 3.51 2.32 8.48 9.17 5.00 7.51 2.40 2.14 0.24
 
4 Leif Allonen 51.10 11:03 4.59 12.19 16.58 19.44 27.06 30.32 38.01 45.05 48.23 50.39 51.10
Fältjägarnas IF 4.59 7.20 4.39 2.46 7.22 3.26 7.29 7.04 3.18 2.16 0.31
 
Olle Eriksson EjStart 11:09
Östersunds OK
 

H75      Bana G 3010   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-45 3-53 4-52 5-64 6-34 7-41 8-110 M-100
 
1 Gösta Nilsson 53.54 11:22 6.50 15.15 21.12 24.17 30.55 40.26 47.53 53.22 53.54
Östersunds OK 6.50 8.25 5.57 3.05 6.38 9.31 7.27 5.29 0.32
 
2 Ulf Hovsgård 54.04 11:20 5.04 12.38 26.09 28.18 34.46 42.55 49.09 53.31 54.04
Frösö IF 5.04 7.34 13.31 2.09 6.28 8.09 6.14 4.22 0.33
 

H80      Bana G 3010   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-45 3-53 4-52 5-64 6-34 7-41 8-110 M-100
 
1 Gustin Groth 59.59 11:06 7.13 19.24 25.16 28.16 35.31 46.23 53.30 59.21 59.59
Östersunds OK 7.13 12.11 5.52 3.00 7.15 10.52 7.07 5.51 0.38
 
2 Erling Munkeby 62.15 11:04 9.23 22.35 28.36 31.15 37.25 48.12 55.45 61.33 62.15
Frösö IF 9.23 13.12 6.01 2.39 6.10 10.47 7.33 5.48 0.42
 
3 Gösta Hoväng 72.00 11:08 10.06 19.34 33.41 36.21 45.24 55.55 64.26 71.17 72.00
Östersunds OK 10.06 9.28 14.07 2.40 9.03 10.31 8.31 6.51 0.43
 
Bengt Svensson EjStart 11:10
Brunflo IF
 

U1      Bana U1 2590   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-35 2-33 3-117 4-118 5-42 6-119 7-120 8-110 M-100
 
1 Åsa Friberg 18.58 11:45:19 1.53 3.31 5.39 9.06 12.46 15.15 17.38 18.36 18.58
Östersunds OK 1.53 1.38 2.08 3.27 3.40 2.29 2.23 0.58 0.22
 
2 Harriet Richter 38.27 10:56:57 3.55 7.13 11.31 18.39 25.18 31.40 36.19 38.03 38.27
ÖOK 3.55 3.18 4.18 7.08 6.39 6.22 4.39 1.44 0.24
 
3 Jonathan Wickzell 39.57 12:21:08 3.58 6.33 12.50 19.26 26.26 33.19 37.26 39.12 39.57
Frösö IF 3.58 2.35 6.17 6.36 7.00 6.53 4.07 1.46 0.45
 
4 Tor Rönnestrand 39.59 12:21:09 4.20 6.53 13.08 19.42 27.04 33.43 37.31 39.30 39.59
Frösö IF 4.20 2.33 6.15 6.34 7.22 6.39 3.48 1.59 0.29
 
5 Maja Willen 43.46 11:27:43 2.55 6.25 13.10 18.58 29.07 36.33 42.13 43.23 43.46
Östersunds OK 2.55 3.30 6.45 5.48 10.09 7.26 5.40 1.10 0.23
 

Ö2      Bana Ö2 2770   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-63 2-64 3-57 4-53 5-45 6-42 7-43 8-110 M-100
 
1 Christina Friberg 42.17 11:42:57 3.42 6.22 11.49 26.50 29.58 34.47 39.03 41.58 42.17
Östersunds OK 3.42 2.40 5.27 15.01 3.08 4.49 4.16 2.55 0.19
 

Ö4      Bana Ö4 3320   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-36 2-64 3-57 4-52 5-45 6-40 7-47 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Fredrik Martinsson 46.07 11:46:08 6.59 12.22 17.42 19.22 22.28 29.44 39.04 43.26 45.49 46.07
Frösö IF 6.59 5.23 5.20 1.40 3.06 7.16 9.20 4.22 2.23 0.18
 
2 Marianne Åhlström 98.12 11:23:36 6.25 12.43 32.24 40.08 48.55 75.09 87.02 93.32 97.36 98.12
OK Storsjön 6.25 6.18 19.41 7.44 8.47 26.14 11.53 6.30 4.04 0.36
 
Gunnar Modig Utgått 15.20 20.46 27.11 36.06 40.37 60.04 60.39
OK Ödmården 15.20 5.26 6.25 8.55 4.31 19.27 0.35
 
Gabriella Wallentin Utgått 59.58 66.12
ÖOK 59.58 6.14
 
Erik Willen EjStart
Östersunds OK
 

Ö5      Bana Ö5 4300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-53 3-54 4-56 5-61 6-36 7-48 8-49 9-110 M-100
 
1 Lars Strandfors 50.06 11:48:43 6.58 9.03 13.57 22.03 29.47 36.31 45.19 48.05 49.42 50.06
Frösö IF 6.58 2.05 4.54 8.06 7.44 6.44 8.48 2.46 1.37 0.24
 
2 Göran Lundin 74.54 10:52:55 9.21 17.16 24.43 31.58 44.36 56.50 68.57 72.29 74.29 74.54
Östersunds OK 9.21 7.55 7.27 7.15 12.38 12.14 12.07 3.32 2.00 0.25
 
Mikael Abramsson EjStart
Jämtlandspolisens IF