10 Klubbs 5-2010

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2010-06-15 22:00:30


D10      Bana G 1800   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-139 2-140 3-131 4-125 5-124 6-128 7-129 M-100
 
1 Åsa Friberg 15.11 19:29:49 0.23 2.06 4.28 7.14 11.29 13.14 14.43 15.11
Östersunds OK 0.23 1.43 2.22 2.46 4.15 1.45 1.29 0.28
 

D16      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Johanna Ågran 52.31 19:14:02 1.36 8.00 12.23 25.15 29.46 39.29 45.24 49.19 52.05 52.31
OK Storsjön 1.36 6.24 4.23 12.52 4.31 9.43 5.55 3.55 2.46 0.26
 
2 Anna Snell 68.45 19:03:25 4.00 24.45 31.38 38.14 44.33 56.25 61.20 64.35 68.17 68.45
OK Storsjön 4.00 20.45 6.53 6.36 6.19 11.52 4.55 3.15 3.42 0.28
 

D21      Bana B 5710   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-133 2-146 3-154 4-145 5-143 6-135 7-120 8-119 9-118 10-122 11-126 12-155 13-129 M-100
 
1 Malin Sjöblom 51.21 19:16:23 5.23 12.20 14.57 18.08 21.48 26.19 30.18 33.16 37.45 44.57 46.47 49.20 50.46 51.21
Östersunds OK 5.23 6.57 2.37 3.11 3.40 4.31 3.59 2.58 4.29 7.12 1.50 2.33 1.26 0.35
 
2 Martina Höök 51.27 19:13:07 4.57 13.44 17.51 21.37 25.20 29.24 32.40 35.35 38.14 44.47 46.45 49.37 51.02 51.27
Östersunds OK 4.57 8.47 4.07 3.46 3.43 4.04 3.16 2.55 2.39 6.33 1.58 2.52 1.25 0.25
 
3 Ida Willen 52.44 19:15:35 5.33 13.21 16.19 19.54 23.25 28.03 31.31 35.00 38.35 46.29 48.17 50.53 52.13 52.44
Östersunds OK 5.33 7.48 2.58 3.35 3.31 4.38 3.28 3.29 3.35 7.54 1.48 2.36 1.20 0.31
 
4 Maria Nordström 55.28 18:37:04 9.21 16.48 19.16 22.34 26.31 31.55 35.28 39.19 42.37 49.25 51.13 53.41 55.02 55.28
IFK Mora OK 9.21 7.27 2.28 3.18 3.57 5.24 3.33 3.51 3.18 6.48 1.48 2.28 1.21 0.26
 
5 Stina Abramsson 89.22 19:16:36 9.21 24.02 31.51 39.32 46.48 54.14 59.12 64.39 68.55 77.26 82.46 86.21 88.31 89.22
IFK Umeå 9.21 14.41 7.49 7.41 7.16 7.26 4.58 5.27 4.16 8.31 5.20 3.35 2.10 0.51
 

D35      Bana C 4840   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-134 2-133 3-146 4-154 5-145 6-143 7-136 8-120 9-118 10-123 11-155 12-129 M-100
 
1 Sofia Lekselius 43.35 18:29:41 1.52 6.39 12.28 14.59 18.01 25.36 28.48 32.06 36.31 39.59 41.47 43.06 43.35
Östersunds OK 1.52 4.47 5.49 2.31 3.02 7.35 3.12 3.18 4.25 3.28 1.48 1.19 0.29
 
2 Maria Hyttnäs 65.20 18:15:06 2.53 11.34 21.14 26.02 32.27 38.06 42.57 48.49 54.59 59.43 62.13 64.41 65.20
Frösö IF 2.53 8.41 9.40 4.48 6.25 5.39 4.51 5.52 6.10 4.44 2.30 2.28 0.39
 
3 Annika Grindborg 65.48 18:08:57 3.18 9.31 21.06 25.14 31.10 35.55 41.08 48.03 54.55 59.59 62.59 65.01 65.48
Östersunds OK 3.18 6.13 11.35 4.08 5.56 4.45 5.13 6.55 6.52 5.04 3.00 2.02 0.47
 

D45      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Karin Bysell 43.55 18:06:16 1.27 6.09 9.47 13.51 18.06 26.46 31.32 33.46 43.21 43.55
Brunflo IF 1.27 4.42 3.38 4.04 4.15 8.40 4.46 2.14 9.35 0.34
 
2 Agneta Sandström 46.29 18:41:36 2.05 9.54 14.47 18.55 24.26 34.38 40.07 42.38 45.55 46.29
Frösö IF 2.05 7.49 4.53 4.08 5.31 10.12 5.29 2.31 3.17 0.34
 
3 Agneta Samuelsson 51.09 18:31:36 2.08 7.38 19.19 24.26 29.55 39.28 44.20 46.43 50.31 51.09
Fältjägarnas IF 2.08 5.30 11.41 5.07 5.29 9.33 4.52 2.23 3.48 0.38
 

D55      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Karin Walltin 45.43 18:42:49 2.36 8.53 13.40 17.47 24.08 33.36 37.55 41.44 45.06 45.43
Östersunds OK 2.36 6.17 4.47 4.07 6.21 9.28 4.19 3.49 3.22 0.37
 
2 Ingeborg Danielsson 46.22 18:36:11 3.04 9.15 15.17 19.48 25.14 35.01 39.30 42.10 45.40 46.22
Östersunds OK 3.04 6.11 6.02 4.31 5.26 9.47 4.29 2.40 3.30 0.42
 

D65      Bana E 2740   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-138 3-120 4-117 5-116 6-123 7-155 8-129 M-100
 
1 Eivor Lindgren 37.36 18:04:14 3.21 8.21 15.02 20.54 23.39 31.38 34.51 36.56 37.36
Brunflo IF 3.21 5.00 6.41 5.52 2.45 7.59 3.13 2.05 0.40
 
2 Elisabeth Larsson 45.02 18:39:01 5.25 12.22 18.41 26.16 29.00 38.01 41.42 44.15 45.02
Brunflo IF 5.25 6.57 6.19 7.35 2.44 9.01 3.41 2.33 0.47
 
3 Signe Karlsson 47.02 18:14:09 5.15 10.08 15.14 23.47 27.06 38.38 43.05 46.05 47.02
Östersunds OK 5.15 4.53 5.06 8.33 3.19 11.32 4.27 3.00 0.57
 
4 Birgitta Björk 62.45 17:55:11 17.04 22.19 27.26 34.49 42.26 53.13 58.17 61.52 62.45
Frösö IF 17.04 5.15 5.07 7.23 7.37 10.47 5.04 3.35 0.53
 
5 Ingegerd Persson 85.00 17:49:15 4.29 13.54 35.26 49.06 52.32 68.52 79.28 83.46 85.00
Frösö IF 4.29 9.25 21.32 13.40 3.26 16.20 10.36 4.18 1.14
 

H10      Bana G 1800   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-139 2-140 3-131 4-125 5-124 6-128 7-129 M-100
 
1 Stina Malte Lövstedt 39.01 19:16:28 3.54 6.58 12.55 20.23 28.26 33.35 37.47 39.01
3.54 3.04 5.57 7.28 8.03 5.09 4.12 1.14
 
2 Kalle Bylander 40.17 18:22:06 8.43 10.33 14.44 22.15 34.09 36.37 38.47 40.17
Östersunds OK 8.43 1.50 4.11 7.31 11.54 2.28 2.10 1.30
 
Måns Eriksson Utgått 2.11 3.56 7.35 13.51 27.45 29.44 30.14
Östersunds OK 2.11 1.45 3.39 6.16 13.54 1.59 0.30
 

H16      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Rasmus Willen 43.42 18:54:53 4.32 9.46 14.00 17.30 24.03 32.39 37.20 39.51 43.09 43.42
Östersunds OK 4.32 5.14 4.14 3.30 6.33 8.36 4.41 2.31 3.18 0.33
 
2 Ante Wernersson 44.02 18:21:49 1.58 6.10 9.28 16.16 20.40 35.01 38.47 41.11 43.32 44.02
Östersunds OK 1.58 4.12 3.18 6.48 4.24 14.21 3.46 2.24 2.21 0.30
 

H21      Bana A 7500   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-118 4-122 5-146 6-154 7-147 8-148 9-149 10-150 11-151 12-152 13-153 14-134 15-129 M-100
 
1 Joakim Halvarsson 48.36 18:40:50 1.01 3.37 7.00 12.18 20.47 22.54 25.02 25.43 27.45 30.26 38.36 40.51 41.38 46.35 48.11 48.36
Östersunds OK 1.01 2.36 3.23 5.18 8.29 2.07 2.08 0.41 2.02 2.41 8.10 2.15 0.47 4.57 1.36 0.25
 
2 Ulf Lindqvist 55.07 19:08:25 1.10 4.26 8.25 14.00 24.46 27.15 29.23 30.00 34.46 37.16 45.01 47.01 47.36 52.47 54.37 55.07
Östersunds OK 1.10 3.16 3.59 5.35 10.46 2.29 2.08 0.37 4.46 2.30 7.45 2.00 0.35 5.11 1.50 0.30
 
3 Cecilia Thomasson 56.35 19:07:07 1.17 4.46 8.55 15.13 25.51 28.30 30.47 31.30 36.01 38.42 46.31 47.43 48.29 54.04 56.07 56.35
Ulricehamns OK 1.17 3.29 4.09 6.18 10.38 2.39 2.17 0.43 4.31 2.41 7.49 1.12 0.46 5.35 2.03 0.28
 
4 Markus Hansson 62.50 18:14:33 1.03 4.28 8.47 17.06 28.20 31.01 34.24 35.09 38.15 42.20 52.22 53.46 54.45 60.07 62.22 62.50
Åsarna IK 1.03 3.25 4.19 8.19 11.14 2.41 3.23 0.45 3.06 4.05 10.02 1.24 0.59 5.22 2.15 0.28
 
5 Björn Olofsson 64.14 18:52:45 1.31 4.59 10.17 16.43 31.01 33.25 35.27 36.12 38.22 42.11 53.33 54.52 55.33 61.22 63.42 64.14
OK Storsjön 1.31 3.28 5.18 6.26 14.18 2.24 2.02 0.45 2.10 3.49 11.22 1.19 0.41 5.49 2.20 0.32
 
6 Hampus Lindblom 67.36 18:16:08 1.58 5.12 13.11 19.47 32.04 34.36 37.02 37.53 42.51 47.11 56.34 58.07 58.55 64.47 66.59 67.36
Åsarna IK 1.58 3.14 7.59 6.36 12.17 2.32 2.26 0.51 4.58 4.20 9.23 1.33 0.48 5.52 2.12 0.37
 
7 Marko Laaksonen 68.45 18:27:55 1.11 4.27 8.16 15.09 25.47 27.55 30.51 31.38 43.43 47.22 57.23 58.50 59.43 65.53 68.09 68.45
Östersunds OK 1.11 3.16 3.49 6.53 10.38 2.08 2.56 0.47 12.05 3.39 10.01 1.27 0.53 6.10 2.16 0.36
 
8 Magnus Eriksson 83.16 18:30:29 1.07 4.32 9.29 17.19 33.38 38.02 40.48 41.30 49.52 53.38 69.03 72.10 73.18 80.22 82.52 83.16
Östersunds OK 1.07 3.25 4.57 7.50 16.19 4.24 2.46 0.42 8.22 3.46 15.25 3.07 1.08 7.04 2.30 0.24
 
9 Anders Södergren 98.43 18:13:40 2.20 6.59 18.42 30.03 56.12 60.17 63.32 64.16 68.29 72.36 87.40 88.47 90.12 96.00 98.14 98.43
Östersunds SK 2.20 4.39 11.43 11.21 26.09 4.05 3.15 0.44 4.13 4.07 15.04 1.07 1.25 5.48 2.14 0.29
 

H35      Bana A 7500   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-118 4-122 5-146 6-154 7-147 8-148 9-149 10-150 11-151 12-152 13-153 14-134 15-129 M-100
 
1 Mats Lundqvist 67.29 17:52:10 1.42 5.25 10.19 17.05 28.39 31.22 34.03 35.18 41.10 44.37 55.44 57.10 58.10 64.41 66.55 67.29
Östersunds OK 1.42 3.43 4.54 6.46 11.34 2.43 2.41 1.15 5.52 3.27 11.07 1.26 1.00 6.31 2.14 0.34
 
2 Håkan Carnland 69.06 18:00:23 1.34 4.49 9.00 15.28 26.37 29.09 31.54 32.48 35.13 38.37 55.24 58.00 59.05 66.17 68.31 69.06
Frösö IF 1.34 3.15 4.11 6.28 11.09 2.32 2.45 0.54 2.25 3.24 16.47 2.36 1.05 7.12 2.14 0.35
 
3 Anders Eriksson 71.06 19:00:11 1.40 5.11 9.47 18.43 31.36 34.31 37.32 38.16 41.51 46.01 56.18 59.37 60.31 67.57 70.29 71.06
Frösö IF 1.40 3.31 4.36 8.56 12.53 2.55 3.01 0.44 3.35 4.10 10.17 3.19 0.54 7.26 2.32 0.37
 
4 Jean Marc Chabloz 72.55 18:39:29 2.09 5.19 10.32 17.45 30.24 34.24 37.38 38.22 40.45 43.58 56.39 62.44 63.41 70.05 72.30 72.55
Frösö IF 2.09 3.10 5.13 7.13 12.39 4.00 3.14 0.44 2.23 3.13 12.41 6.05 0.57 6.24 2.25 0.25
 

H40      Bana B 5710   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-133 2-146 3-154 4-145 5-143 6-135 7-120 8-119 9-118 10-122 11-126 12-155 13-129 M-100
 
1 Anders Johansson 51.37 19:26:51 5.21 11.48 14.35 17.50 20.33 25.24 28.50 32.19 37.56 45.37 47.28 49.51 51.10 51.37
Östersunds OK 5.21 6.27 2.47 3.15 2.43 4.51 3.26 3.29 5.37 7.41 1.51 2.23 1.19 0.27
 
2 Henrik Sivertsson 61.29 19:20:43 7.10 15.58 19.16 23.20 26.39 31.39 37.44 42.17 45.46 53.59 55.43 59.00 60.59 61.29
Östersunds OK 7.10 8.48 3.18 4.04 3.19 5.00 6.05 4.33 3.29 8.13 1.44 3.17 1.59 0.30
 

H45      Bana B 5710   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-133 2-146 3-154 4-145 5-143 6-135 7-120 8-119 9-118 10-122 11-126 12-155 13-129 M-100
 
1 Anders Berg 50.43 18:13:17 5.43 12.23 15.16 18.19 21.38 26.26 30.58 34.14 36.31 44.09 45.50 48.33 50.05 50.43
Frösö IF 5.43 6.40 2.53 3.03 3.19 4.48 4.32 3.16 2.17 7.38 1.41 2.43 1.32 0.38
 
2 Jörgen Ågran 50.54 19:13:52 4.19 10.39 13.06 17.09 20.37 25.38 28.48 31.39 34.25 44.27 45.58 49.01 50.23 50.54
OK Storsjön 4.19 6.20 2.27 4.03 3.28 5.01 3.10 2.51 2.46 10.02 1.31 3.03 1.22 0.31
 
3 Mats Nilsson 53.15 18:31:56 6.03 13.29 16.05 20.06 25.50 30.29 33.29 36.53 39.58 47.02 48.38 51.18 52.48 53.15
Östersunds OK 6.03 7.26 2.36 4.01 5.44 4.39 3.00 3.24 3.05 7.04 1.36 2.40 1.30 0.27
 
4 Stig Berg 61.14 18:29:49 9.47 18.01 20.40 24.15 27.39 33.43 38.38 41.54 44.36 52.08 53.54 58.41 60.35 61.14
Frösö IF 9.47 8.14 2.39 3.35 3.24 6.04 4.55 3.16 2.42 7.32 1.46 4.47 1.54 0.39
 
5 Hans Ågren 78.54 18:50:42 18.34 34.16 37.13 40.57 47.28 51.41 55.12 58.22 61.32 70.11 72.33 75.25 78.15 78.54
Brunflo IF 18.34 15.42 2.57 3.44 6.31 4.13 3.31 3.10 3.10 8.39 2.22 2.52 2.50 0.39
 

H50      Bana C 4840   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-134 2-133 3-146 4-154 5-145 6-143 7-136 8-120 9-118 10-123 11-155 12-129 M-100
 
1 Roger Hedlund 48.42 18:17:03 2.11 6.23 13.26 15.57 19.14 22.55 26.26 31.57 39.03 44.36 46.45 48.10 48.42
Östersunds OK 2.11 4.12 7.03 2.31 3.17 3.41 3.31 5.31 7.06 5.33 2.09 1.25 0.32
 
2 Peder Sjölund 50.10 17:44:27 1.53 10.41 17.36 20.18 23.52 27.22 31.27 35.18 41.23 45.32 47.46 49.28 50.10
FMIF 1.53 8.48 6.55 2.42 3.34 3.30 4.05 3.51 6.05 4.09 2.14 1.42 0.42
 
3 Johnny Rösth 51.40 17:58:41 2.14 6.38 13.38 16.32 20.23 30.15 33.51 38.34 43.30 47.34 49.38 51.08 51.40
OK Storsjön 2.14 4.24 7.00 2.54 3.51 9.52 3.36 4.43 4.56 4.04 2.04 1.30 0.32
 

H55      Bana C 4840   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-134 2-133 3-146 4-154 5-145 6-143 7-136 8-120 9-118 10-123 11-155 12-129 M-100
 
1 Seth Persson 49.07 18:27:33 3.17 7.46 15.29 18.24 22.56 26.24 30.07 35.17 40.24 44.44 46.55 48.26 49.07
Fältjägarnas IF 3.17 4.29 7.43 2.55 4.32 3.28 3.43 5.10 5.07 4.20 2.11 1.31 0.41
 
2 L-E Gahlin 59.28 18:38:42 4.11 8.39 21.06 24.56 29.03 32.54 36.37 41.35 49.52 54.50 57.18 58.53 59.28
Östersunds OK 4.11 4.28 12.27 3.50 4.07 3.51 3.43 4.58 8.17 4.58 2.28 1.35 0.35
 
3 Sven-Martin Eriksson 61.13 18:10:17 2.17 6.16 16.35 20.19 24.20 37.20 41.43 46.18 52.26 56.36 59.07 60.40 61.13
Östersunds OK 2.17 3.59 10.19 3.44 4.01 13.00 4.23 4.35 6.08 4.10 2.31 1.33 0.33
 
4 P-G Wernersson 93.41 18:21:45 4.24 13.57 26.17 34.08 40.15 48.48 58.11 66.34 77.42 84.10 89.16 92.59 93.41
Östersunds OK 4.24 9.33 12.20 7.51 6.07 8.33 9.23 8.23 11.08 6.28 5.06 3.43 0.42
 
Ove Hemmingsson Utgått 32.55
Brunflo IF 32.55
 

H60      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Örjan Sjölund 37.39 18:43:30 2.05 6.21 10.29 13.21 18.09 28.05 32.09 34.17 37.03 37.39
Östersunds OK 2.05 4.16 4.08 2.52 4.48 9.56 4.04 2.08 2.46 0.36
 
2 Claes Söderhjelm 44.49 18:02:30 1.49 7.29 11.47 15.26 21.02 32.53 36.42 40.10 44.00 44.49
Östersunds OK 1.49 5.40 4.18 3.39 5.36 11.51 3.49 3.28 3.50 0.49
 

H65      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Ove Jönsson 36.41 17:57:30 1.41 6.04 10.06 16.01 20.32 27.37 30.39 33.24 36.02 36.41
Brunflo IF 1.41 4.23 4.02 5.55 4.31 7.05 3.02 2.45 2.38 0.39
 
2 Leif Allonen 41.18 18:25:40 1.40 8.44 13.19 17.13 22.31 32.00 35.32 37.54 40.45 41.18
Fältjägarnas IF 1.40 7.04 4.35 3.54 5.18 9.29 3.32 2.22 2.51 0.33
 
3 Åke Andersson 46.31 18:34:18 1.49 9.03 13.36 17.37 23.10 31.43 34.54 42.35 45.56 46.31
Fältjägarnas IF 1.49 7.14 4.33 4.01 5.33 8.33 3.11 7.41 3.21 0.35
 
4 Göran Schylander 48.28 17:51:08 1.51 7.35 12.11 18.54 25.23 35.58 40.18 43.18 47.28 48.28
Frösö IF 1.51 5.44 4.36 6.43 6.29 10.35 4.20 3.00 4.10 1.00
 
5 Björn Wikstrand 51.14 17:47:02 2.25 9.07 14.17 24.50 30.22 40.05 44.13 47.26 50.31 51.14
Östersunds OK 2.25 6.42 5.10 10.33 5.32 9.43 4.08 3.13 3.05 0.43
 

H70      Bana E 2740   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-138 3-120 4-117 5-116 6-123 7-155 8-129 M-100
 
1 Olle Jacobson 34.47 18:10:33 3.06 7.54 11.51 18.14 20.44 28.07 31.56 34.00 34.47
Attunda OK 3.06 4.48 3.57 6.23 2.30 7.23 3.49 2.04 0.47
 
2 Åke Nordenberg 41.27 18:05:19 4.19 8.46 13.53 19.40 26.50 35.03 38.29 40.51 41.27
OK Storsjön 4.19 4.27 5.07 5.47 7.10 8.13 3.26 2.22 0.36
 
3 Yngve Olsson 42.27 18:14:05 5.13 9.47 15.15 23.49 26.08 35.11 39.15 41.51 42.27
OK Vildhussen 5.13 4.34 5.28 8.34 2.19 9.03 4.04 2.36 0.36
 

H75      Bana E 2740   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-138 3-120 4-117 5-116 6-123 7-155 8-129 M-100
 
1 Ingvar Gustafsson 30.33 18:59:38 2.19 5.45 9.26 14.41 16.53 23.42 26.49 28.59 30.33
Fältjägarnas IF 2.19 3.26 3.41 5.15 2.12 6.49 3.07 2.10 1.34
 
2 Jonas Johansson 31.31 18:21:25 3.27 6.49 11.07 16.42 18.44 25.57 28.55 30.56 31.31
Östersunds OK 3.27 3.22 4.18 5.35 2.02 7.13 2.58 2.01 0.35
 
Sören Carnland Utgått 5.53 11.28 16.43 25.27 29.15
Fältjägarnas IF 5.53 5.35 5.15 8.44 3.48
 
Arne Svensson Utgått 11.51 17.00 21.22 28.32 37.17 40.50 44.23 45.16
Östersunds OK 11.51 5.09 4.22 7.10 8.45 3.33 3.33 0.53
 

H80      Bana E 2740   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-138 3-120 4-117 5-116 6-123 7-155 8-129 M-100
 
1 Gösta Nilsson 60.45 18:05:53 5.01 11.08 19.13 29.33 37.15 49.14 56.19 59.39 60.45
Östersunds OK 5.01 6.07 8.05 10.20 7.42 11.59 7.05 3.20 1.06
 
2 Anders Turén 65.13 17:50:34 5.30 11.52 18.38 28.52 36.13 49.38 60.32 63.54 65.13
Östersunds OK 5.30 6.22 6.46 10.14 7.21 13.25 10.54 3.22 1.19
 
3 Heimer Andersson 84.47 19:10:45 7.32 17.25 27.59 43.18 48.27 69.12 78.12 83.11 84.47
Östersunds OK 7.32 9.53 10.34 15.19 5.09 20.45 9.00 4.59 1.36
 

NYB      Bana H 1590   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-140 2-131 3-125 4-127 5-130 6-129 M-100
 
Simon Bylander 0.00 18:22:22 5.43 12.05 18.01 19.55 23.07 25.42 26.28
Östersunds OK 5.43 6.22 5.56 1.54 3.12 2.35 0.46
 
Erik Björs 0.00 18:22:29 6.16 12.06 17.58 19.39 23.09 25.40 26.31
Östersunds OK 6.16 5.50 5.52 1.41 3.30 2.31 0.51
 
Elin Ekström 0.00 18:28:37 4.51 11.25 19.24 20.46 24.33 27.58 30.12
Brunflo IF 4.51 6.34 7.59 1.22 3.47 3.25 2.14
 
Atle Ekström 0.00 18:28:14 3.29 7.08 11.09 12.47 15.19 17.10 18.15
Brunflo IF 3.29 3.39 4.01 1.38 2.32 1.51 1.05
 
Freja Scott 0.00 19:03:04 4.55 9.59 16.50 18.29 21.48 24.23 25.16
OK Storsjön 4.55 5.04 6.51 1.39 3.19 2.35 0.53
 
John Sivertsson 0.00 19:13:41 3.23 9.22 16.05 18.13 20.11 21.37 22.25
Östersunds OK 3.23 5.59 6.43 2.08 1.58 1.26 0.48
 
Nils Sivertsson 0.00 19:13:41 3.29 9.31 16.12 18.04 20.09 21.33 22.14
Östersunds OK 3.29 6.02 6.41 1.52 2.05 1.24 0.41
 

ÖB      Bana B 5710   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-133 2-146 3-154 4-145 5-143 6-135 7-120 8-119 9-118 10-122 11-126 12-155 13-129 M-100
 
1 André Jakobsson 74.19 18:22:48 5.50 14.03 26.28 29.25 41.21 46.26 51.22 54.43 57.12 65.30 69.52 72.30 73.53 74.19
Östersunds SK 5.50 8.13 12.25 2.57 11.56 5.05 4.56 3.21 2.29 8.18 4.22 2.38 1.23 0.26
 
2 Gunnar Haglund 79.14 18:44:39 20.45 32.06 36.01 40.00 44.01 48.48 52.41 56.15 59.29 68.03 73.58 77.08 78.41 79.14
Frösö IF 20.45 11.21 3.55 3.59 4.01 4.47 3.53 3.34 3.14 8.34 5.55 3.10 1.33 0.33
 
3 Oskar Haglund 82.02 18:46:00 21.43 39.13 42.33 45.45 52.17 56.47 61.30 65.14 68.13 75.32 77.13 80.02 81.34 82.02
Frösö IF 21.43 17.30 3.20 3.12 6.32 4.30 4.43 3.44 2.59 7.19 1.41 2.49 1.32 0.28
 

ÖC      Bana C 4840   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-134 2-133 3-146 4-154 5-145 6-143 7-136 8-120 9-118 10-123 11-155 12-129 M-100
 
1 Christina Green 55.29 19:32:37 3.10 6.32 15.23 18.01 21.18 25.10 29.52 35.14 45.19 50.11 53.03 54.51 55.29
Östersunds OK 3.10 3.22 8.51 2.38 3.17 3.52 4.42 5.22 10.05 4.52 2.52 1.48 0.38
 
2 Lena Melvingsdotter 65.40 18:09:04 3.06 9.19 20.56 25.04 31.03 36.00 40.49 47.52 54.43 59.55 62.48 64.53 65.40
Rigor IF 3.06 6.13 11.37 4.08 5.59 4.57 4.49 7.03 6.51 5.12 2.53 2.05 0.47
 
3 Rune Johansson 70.28 17:45:20 3.52 9.54 20.38 25.28 30.39 36.04 42.09 49.36 58.25 64.12 67.37 69.38 70.28
Östersunds OK 3.52 6.02 10.44 4.50 5.11 5.25 6.05 7.27 8.49 5.47 3.25 2.01 0.50
 
4 Emma Hansson 77.56 17:56:09 9.12 14.06 24.45 33.31 38.57 44.14 48.20 58.36 67.47 72.40 75.30 77.18 77.56
Östersunds OK 9.12 4.54 10.39 8.46 5.26 5.17 4.06 10.16 9.11 4.53 2.50 1.48 0.38
 

ÖD      Bana D 3420   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-136 2-120 3-119 4-118 5-123 6-133 7-141 8-134 9-129 M-100
 
1 Fredrik Martinsson 34.22 18:25:01 1.58 5.35 9.02 12.09 16.50 22.59 29.47 31.33 33.57 34.22
Frösö IF 1.58 3.37 3.27 3.07 4.41 6.09 6.48 1.46 2.24 0.25
 
2 Martin Larsson 42.48 19:00:37 1.20 4.52 9.49 14.21 17.57 33.19 37.01 39.44 42.23 42.48
Marieby GIF 1.20 3.32 4.57 4.32 3.36 15.22 3.42 2.43 2.39 0.25
 
3 Ola Lekselius 46.00 18:29:36 1.38 5.32 9.27 12.48 16.43 35.41 40.47 42.52 45.33 46.00
Östersunds OK 1.38 3.54 3.55 3.21 3.55 18.58 5.06 2.05 2.41 0.27
 
4 Ingela Rönnerstrand 52.24 19:06:55 3.31 11.06 16.50 22.03 28.32 37.55 45.52 48.36 51.48 52.24
Frösö IF 3.31 7.35 5.44 5.13 6.29 9.23 7.57 2.44 3.12 0.36
 
5 Claes Nordling 54.19 17:49:12 2.29 9.41 13.39 17.33 21.52 40.24 45.51 50.12 53.43 54.19
OK Storsjön 2.29 7.12 3.58 3.54 4.19 18.32 5.27 4.21 3.31 0.36
 
6 Johanna Van Der Maaten 55.35 18:11:34 3.37 8.51 18.42 23.19 28.32 37.01 43.40 46.51 54.53 55.35
3.37 5.14 9.51 4.37 5.13 8.29 6.39 3.11 8.02 0.42
 
7 Lena Johansson 66.05 18:45:46 6.08 11.19 16.34 20.37 26.12 51.47 58.44 62.07 65.29 66.05
Östersunds OK 6.08 5.11 5.15 4.03 5.35 25.35 6.57 3.23 3.22 0.36
 
Bengt Collberg Utgått 8.03 14.41 19.07 27.00 32.15 52.09 56.14 64.15 65.00
Frösö IF 8.03 6.38 4.26 7.53 5.15 19.54 4.05 8.01 0.45
 
Olle Collberg Utgått 8.12 14.50 19.07 27.30 32.15 52.19 56.12 64.14 65.01
Frösö IF 8.12 6.38 4.17 8.23 4.45 20.04 3.53 8.02 0.47
 

ÖE      Bana E 2740   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-138 3-120 4-117 5-116 6-123 7-155 8-129 M-100
 
1 Erika Ranbrandt 29.44 18:55:25 3.26 6.34 9.53 15.04 16.56 24.16 27.03 29.13 29.44
Marieby GIF 3.26 3.08 3.19 5.11 1.52 7.20 2.47 2.10 0.31
 
2 Markus Wassdal 34.35 18:53:56 6.29 12.01 15.23 20.16 23.05 29.36 32.03 33.55 34.35
Marieby GIF 6.29 5.32 3.22 4.53 2.49 6.31 2.27 1.52 0.40
 
3 Henrik Westling 45.04 19:04:42 2.55 6.22 10.16 18.03 20.48 35.28 41.23 44.26 45.04
Marieby GIF 2.55 3.27 3.54 7.47 2.45 14.40 5.55 3.03 0.38
 
4 Åsa Westling 45.12 19:04:46 2.56 6.27 10.22 18.03 20.43 35.22 41.32 44.28 45.12
2.56 3.31 3.55 7.41 2.40 14.39 6.10 2.56 0.44
 
5 Jenny Ågren 46.06 18:33:29 6.02 10.55 18.21 25.24 29.19 39.17 42.42 45.24 46.06
Inlandsbanans SK 6.02 4.53 7.26 7.03 3.55 9.58 3.25 2.42 0.42
 
6 Maja Willén 55.12 19:13:01 4.51 10.40 16.44 24.41 28.44 47.11 52.15 54.34 55.12
Östersunds OK 4.51 5.49 6.04 7.57 4.03 18.27 5.04 2.19 0.38
 
7 Ulrika Willen 55.15 19:13:08 4.41 10.30 16.23 24.33 28.35 46.57 51.59 54.33 55.15
Östersunds OK 4.41 5.49 5.53 8.10 4.02 18.22 5.02 2.34 0.42
 
8 Ingalill Brattlund 59.33 18:39:15 15.49 21.34 26.41 35.33 38.52 50.11 55.12 58.34 59.33
Östersunds OK 15.49 5.45 5.07 8.52 3.19 11.19 5.01 3.22 0.59
 

ÖF      Bana F 2500   
Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-137 2-144 3-142 4-132 5-121 6-124 7-128 8-129 M-100
 
1 Christina Friberg 26.31 19:28:19 2.38 5.36 9.41 13.33 20.10 23.23 24.38 25.50 26.31
Östersunds OK 2.38 2.58 4.05 3.52 6.37 3.13 1.15 1.12 0.41
 
2 Johan Källgren 32.44 19:09:20 3.54 7.15 15.10 19.02 25.34 28.50 30.27 31.57 32.44
3.54 3.21 7.55 3.52 6.32 3.16 1.37 1.30 0.47
 
3 Alvin Sivertsson 33.30 19:19:07 3.00 6.26 9.47 14.04 25.55 30.07 31.36 32.56 33.30
Östersunds OK 3.00 3.26 3.21 4.17 11.51 4.12 1.29 1.20 0.34