10-Klubbs 4-2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-06-14 22:46:31



D10      Bana G 1510   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-39 3-45 4-48 5-52 6-37 7-32 M-100
 
1 Ester Olofsson 41.24 19:10:50 2.38 13.12 15.51 28.29 33.16 37.25 40.46 41.24
OK Storsjön 2.38 10.34 2.39 12.38 4.47 4.09 3.21 0.38
 

D12      Bana F 1920   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-34 2-40 3-45 4-39 5-41 6-51 7-52 8-37 9-32 M-100
 
1 Jenny Johannesson 33.46 18:39:44 2.02 4.52 12.45 14.17 17.19 24.23 26.30 30.30 33.24 33.46
Östersunds OK 2.02 2.50 7.53 1.32 3.02 7.04 2.07 4.00 2.54 0.22
 

D20      Bana C 5070   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-55 2-49 3-36 4-35 5-33 6-56 7-61 8-32 M-100
 
1 Helena Olsson 71.38 18:22:51 10.24 18.22 35.20 38.54 44.36 58.38 66.34 71.20 71.38
Brunflo IF 10.24 7.58 16.58 3.34 5.42 14.02 7.56 4.46 0.18
 
EjG Lina Lindberg 92.59 16.11 58.22 92.59
Frösö IF 16.11 42.11 34.37
 

D21      Bana B 6030   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-49 2-36 3-35 4-33 5-53 6-54 7-59 8-61 9-32 M-100
 
1 Monika Lund 73.49 18:06:42 13.01 26.38 31.26 35.47 49.37 52.27 64.55 69.32 73.25 73.49
Östersunds OK 13.01 13.37 4.48 4.21 13.50 2.50 12.28 4.37 3.53 0.24
 
2 Maria Nordström 81.49 18:24:32 16.57 32.52 37.34 43.40 63.57 67.24 71.58 77.31 81.29 81.49
IFK Mora OK 16.57 15.55 4.42 6.06 20.17 3.27 4.34 5.33 3.58 0.20
 

D50      Bana D 3020   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-53 5-60 6-61 7-32 M-100
 
1 Agneta Samuelsson 54.52 18:14:28 3.19 10.30 14.44 24.41 32.08 49.23 54.30 54.52
Fältjägarnas IF 3.19 7.11 4.14 9.57 7.27 17.15 5.07 0.22
 
2 Maria Andersdotter 60.44 18:21:22 4.52 21.59 26.50 35.46 43.28 55.08 60.21 60.44
Brunflo IF 4.52 17.07 4.51 8.56 7.42 11.40 5.13 0.23
 

D60      Bana D 3020   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-53 5-60 6-61 7-32 M-100
 
1 Karin Walltin 57.40 18:09:38 4.24 12.36 16.43 23.57 38.18 51.09 57.17 57.40
Östersunds OK 4.24 8.12 4.07 7.14 14.21 12.51 6.08 0.23
 
2 Eva Britt Björk 74.36 18:22:47 6.10 19.05 27.20 39.43 49.58 67.17 74.01 74.36
Brunflo IF 6.10 12.55 8.15 12.23 10.15 17.19 6.44 0.35
 
3 Signe Karlsson 75.25 17:54:09 5.15 18.22 26.05 38.53 51.44 67.33 74.49 75.25
Östersunds OK 5.15 13.07 7.43 12.48 12.51 15.49 7.16 0.36
 
4 Eivor Lindgren 77.00 17:53:10 4.23 12.29 16.40 24.24 34.06 70.27 76.29 77.00
Brunflo IF 4.23 8.06 4.11 7.44 9.42 36.21 6.02 0.31
 
EjG Elisabet Larsson 69.22 3.55 19.25 47.23 68.53 69.22
Brunflo IF 3.55 15.30 27.58 21.30 0.29
 

H16      Bana D 3020   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-53 5-60 6-61 7-32 M-100
 
1 Ante Wernersson 35.31 18:33:00 1.54 9.09 12.53 18.57 24.46 31.27 35.12 35.31
Östersunds OK 1.54 7.15 3.44 6.04 5.49 6.41 3.45 0.19
 

H20      Bana A 6780   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-55 2-49 3-36 4-35 5-50 6-31 7-53 8-54 9-59 10-61 11-32 M-100
 
1 Anders Carnland 83.40 18:00:43 11.30 16.57 30.52 36.18 40.47 46.54 64.03 68.10 72.27 77.11 83.20 83.40
Frösö IF 11.30 5.27 13.55 5.26 4.29 6.07 17.09 4.07 4.17 4.44 6.09 0.20
 

H21      Bana A 6780   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-55 2-49 3-36 4-35 5-50 6-31 7-53 8-54 9-59 10-61 11-32 M-100
 
1 Erik Söderhjelm 57.55 18:06:42 8.09 12.36 20.40 23.19 26.54 30.47 46.41 48.45 51.24 54.48 57.37 57.55
Litsbygdens SK 8.09 4.27 8.04 2.39 3.35 3.53 15.54 2.04 2.39 3.24 2.49 0.18
 
2 Håkan Carnland 62.08 17:58:39 6.35 12.18 21.41 24.27 28.19 32.46 47.28 50.13 53.54 58.53 61.48 62.08
Frösö IF 6.35 5.43 9.23 2.46 3.52 4.27 14.42 2.45 3.41 4.59 2.55 0.20
 
3 Ida Willen 80.30 18:29:16 8.29 16.41 29.40 33.46 38.18 45.12 63.47 66.59 70.24 76.30 80.06 80.30
Östersunds OK 8.29 8.12 12.59 4.06 4.32 6.54 18.35 3.12 3.25 6.06 3.36 0.24
 
EjG Mikael Hallmans 46.22 19.29 24.54 33.16
Frösö IF 19.29 5.25 8.22
 
EjG Patrik Brorsson 57.18 5.51 10.12 18.56 21.16 24.42 28.08
Frösö IF 5.51 4.21 8.44 2.20 3.26 3.26
 

H40      Bana B 6030   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-49 2-36 3-35 4-33 5-53 6-54 7-59 8-61 9-32 M-100
 
1 Lars-Åke Larsson 61.45 18:31:21 12.26 22.47 26.20 29.55 46.44 50.16 53.39 58.37 61.25 61.45
Fjärås AIK 12.26 10.21 3.33 3.35 16.49 3.32 3.23 4.58 2.48 0.20
 

H50      Bana C 5070   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-55 2-49 3-36 4-35 5-33 6-56 7-61 8-32 M-100
 
1 Anders Berg 49.16 18:00:16 7.36 13.46 24.23 27.17 31.25 41.13 44.57 48.52 49.16
Frösö IF 7.36 6.10 10.37 2.54 4.08 9.48 3.44 3.55 0.24
 
2 Seth Persson 53.18 18:13:40 9.21 15.54 26.24 29.32 34.04 45.14 49.34 52.55 53.18
Fältjägarnas IF 9.21 6.33 10.30 3.08 4.32 11.10 4.20 3.21 0.23
 
3 Lars Eric Gahlin 62.48 18:00:40 10.23 18.22 32.29 37.39 42.03 53.45 58.40 62.26 62.48
Östersunds OK 10.23 7.59 14.07 5.10 4.24 11.42 4.55 3.46 0.22
 

H60      Bana D 3020   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-53 5-60 6-61 7-32 M-100
 
1 Kurt Halvarsson 30.30 18:07:37 2.15 9.53 12.17 16.26 21.21 26.35 30.07 30.30
Östersunds OK 2.15 7.38 2.24 4.09 4.55 5.14 3.32 0.23
 
2 Bernt Åkerlund 37.20 18:18:22 2.35 8.50 12.24 17.50 24.58 33.13 37.00 37.20
Fältjägarnas IF 2.35 6.15 3.34 5.26 7.08 8.15 3.47 0.20
 
3 Tom Brantheim 40.51 18:16:30 2.37 8.39 11.53 17.08 22.37 36.15 40.28 40.51
Östersunds OK 2.37 6.02 3.14 5.15 5.29 13.38 4.13 0.23
 
4 Ove Hemmingsson 43.26 17:56:06 3.06 8.56 13.23 24.22 31.02 38.26 43.04 43.26
Brunflo IF 3.06 5.50 4.27 10.59 6.40 7.24 4.38 0.22
 
5 Claes Söderhjelm 49.29 18:08:05 4.47 12.36 17.49 25.27 33.02 43.16 48.58 49.29
Östersunds OK 4.47 7.49 5.13 7.38 7.35 10.14 5.42 0.31
 

H70      Bana E 2610   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-60 5-61 6-32 M-100
 
1 Åke Andersson 40.11 18:09:07 2.55 13.20 16.54 25.09 35.14 39.49 40.11
Fältjägarnas IF 2.55 10.25 3.34 8.15 10.05 4.35 0.22
 
2 Björn Wikstrand 47.37 18:11:30 3.32 11.33 15.53 31.21 41.37 47.07 47.37
Östersunds OK 3.32 8.01 4.20 15.28 10.16 5.30 0.30
 
EjG Jonas Johansson 52.08 3.00 10.25 26.54 47.27 51.44 52.08
Östersunds OK 3.00 7.25 16.29 20.33 4.17 0.24
 

H80      Bana E 2610   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-60 5-61 6-32 M-100
 
1 Gösta Nilsson 136.05 17:36:32 16.07 32.55 45.07 84.55 119.39 135.09 136.05
Östersunds OK 16.07 16.48 12.12 39.48 34.44 15.30 0.56
 

MB      Bana B 6030   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-49 2-36 3-35 4-33 5-53 6-54 7-59 8-61 9-32 M-100
 
1 Malin Sjöblom 75.33 19:02:52 12.41 25.17 28.25 32.56 56.44 60.08 63.34 69.43 75.10 75.33
Östersunds OK 12.41 12.36 3.08 4.31 23.48 3.24 3.26 6.09 5.27 0.23
 
EjG Stig Berg 65.20 11.44 23.32 27.52 32.14 48.27 52.28 60.30 64.59 65.20
Frösö IF 11.44 11.48 4.20 4.22 16.13 4.01 8.02 4.29 0.21
 

MC      Bana C 5070   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-55 2-49 3-36 4-35 5-33 6-56 7-61 8-32 M-100
 
1 Patrik Sjödin 63.29 18:51:18 7.54 14.10 32.04 36.23 41.23 51.41 58.28 63.03 63.29
Östersunds OK 7.54 6.16 17.54 4.19 5.00 10.18 6.47 4.35 0.26
 
2 Britta Brännström 68.13 18:54:09 9.09 17.00 31.09 36.17 42.07 54.09 61.37 67.45 68.13
Östersunds OK 9.09 7.51 14.09 5.08 5.50 12.02 7.28 6.08 0.28
 
3 Erik Lindberg 85.40 18:57:28 13.22 21.44 42.17 47.11 54.13 70.05 78.23 85.14 85.40
Frösö IF 13.22 8.22 20.33 4.54 7.02 15.52 8.18 6.51 0.26
 
EjG Camilla Hamberg 63.32 9.21 16.44 31.11 38.12 42.21 54.16 58.08 63.32
Östersunds OK 9.21 7.23 14.27 7.01 4.09 11.55 3.52 5.24
 

MD      Bana D 3020   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-53 5-60 6-61 7-32 M-100
 
1 Jeanette Jansson 45.53 18:28:53 3.09 9.27 13.52 26.53 33.51 41.23 45.29 45.53
Frösö IF 3.09 6.18 4.25 13.01 6.58 7.32 4.06 0.24
 
2 Fredrik Martinsson 48.13 18:07:15 2.01 9.03 15.57 31.40 36.52 44.38 47.54 48.13
Frösö IF 2.01 7.02 6.54 15.43 5.12 7.46 3.16 0.19
 
3 PG Wernersson 57.56 18:31:08 4.21 13.02 17.29 26.27 35.16 50.11 57.30 57.56
Östersunds OK 4.21 8.41 4.27 8.58 8.49 14.55 7.19 0.26
 
4 Rasmus Willen 58.00 18:32:22 3.33 26.53 31.41 38.05 44.06 51.23 57.40 58.00
Östersunds OK 3.33 23.20 4.48 6.24 6.01 7.17 6.17 0.20
 
5 Anders Forsstedt 60.51 18:34:14 4.23 12.40 16.53 24.38 42.27 55.37 60.21 60.51
Söders Sol 4.23 8.17 4.13 7.45 17.49 13.10 4.44 0.30
 
6 Catarina Henriksson 66.23 18:29:31 4.34 11.16 16.09 24.11 38.42 61.08 65.55 66.23
Frösö IF 4.34 6.42 4.53 8.02 14.31 22.26 4.47 0.28
 
7 Per Johannesson 77.22 18:39:56 2.13 8.08 11.31 16.38 27.55 73.31 77.02 77.22
Östersunds OK 2.13 5.55 3.23 5.07 11.17 45.36 3.31 0.20
 
8 Clara Martinsson 117.05 18:02:44 6.39 21.56 47.14 63.19 76.11 110.41 116.36 117.05
Brunflo IF 6.39 15.17 25.18 16.05 12.52 34.30 5.55 0.29
 
9 Monika Ågren 117.06 18:02:46 6.33 21.46 47.03 63.12 76.11 110.41 116.39 117.06
Brunflo IF 6.33 15.13 25.17 16.09 12.59 34.30 5.58 0.27
 
EjG Andreas Richter 48.16 43.19 47.58 48.16
Östersunds OK 43.19 4.39 0.18
 

ME      Bana E 2610   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-62 2-56 3-55 4-60 5-61 6-32 M-100
 
1 Karin Bysell 45.14 18:29:20 6.06 14.44 19.08 27.45 39.32 44.41 45.14
Brunflo IF 6.06 8.38 4.24 8.37 11.47 5.09 0.33
 
2 Mats Lindman 46.01 18:01:51 8.12 17.00 21.38 30.51 40.29 45.36 46.01
Frösö IF 8.12 8.48 4.38 9.13 9.38 5.07 0.25
 
3 Evelina Wallentin 50.34 18:23:39 2.48 19.36 24.28 33.08 45.03 50.11 50.34
Östersunds OK 2.48 16.48 4.52 8.40 11.55 5.08 0.23
 
4 Malin Nordström 57.49 18:25:40 3.42 13.47 18.24 42.40 52.06 57.25 57.49
Tandsbyns IF 3.42 10.05 4.37 24.16 9.26 5.19 0.24
 
5 Margareta Vemdal 60.20 18:00:24 4.53 15.41 23.15 35.03 51.41 59.30 60.20
Östersunds OK 4.53 10.48 7.34 11.48 16.38 7.49 0.50
 
EjG Tomas Wernersson 61.40 4.51 28.02 33.11 61.09 61.40
Östersunds OK 4.51 23.11 5.09 27.58 0.31
 

MF      Bana F 1920   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-34 2-40 3-45 4-39 5-41 6-51 7-52 8-37 9-32 M-100
 
1 Irina Persson 26.28 18:41:07 1.58 3.46 11.50 12.39 14.26 21.35 23.17 24.50 26.01 26.28
1.58 1.48 8.04 0.49 1.47 7.09 1.42 1.33 1.11 0.27
 
2 Inger Sandin 33.43 18:39:51 2.01 4.47 12.41 14.17 16.45 24.07 26.33 29.56 33.13 33.43
Östersunds OK 2.01 2.46 7.54 1.36 2.28 7.22 2.26 3.23 3.17 0.30
 
3 Sanna Johnsson 33.46 18:39:47 1.58 4.54 12.47 14.17 17.19 24.17 26.34 30.24 33.19 33.46
1.58 2.56 7.53 1.30 3.02 6.58 2.17 3.50 2.55 0.27
 
EjG Teodor Högström 42.21 0.00 7.48 15.04 34.38 38.39 41.49 42.21
0.00 7.48 7.16 19.34 4.01 3.10 0.32
 

MG      Bana G 1510   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-39 3-45 4-48 5-52 6-37 7-32 M-100
 
1 Gun Eriksson 36.52 18:02:57 5.30 11.26 12.51 22.35 30.18 33.56 36.13 36.52
Trångsviken 5.30 5.56 1.25 9.44 7.43 3.38 2.17 0.39
 
2 Gerd Eriksson 36.54 18:02:54 5.30 11.26 13.01 22.34 30.25 34.01 36.18 36.54
Trångsviken 5.30 5.56 1.35 9.33 7.51 3.36 2.17 0.36
 

MH      Bana H1470   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-42 3-39 4-45 5-47 6-52 7-37 8-32 M-100
 
1 Irina Persson 16.02 18:18:58 1.13 5.24 7.30 8.35 9.42 11.57 14.20 15.30 16.02
1.13 4.11 2.06 1.05 1.07 2.15 2.23 1.10 0.32
 

NYB      Bana H1470   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-42 3-39 4-45 5-47 6-52 7-37 8-32 M-100
 
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg 0.00 18:33:14 1.40 6.12 7.52 8.57 10.16 14.15 20.20 22.25 22.47
Brunflo IF 1.40 4.32 1.40 1.05 1.19 3.59 6.05 2.05 0.22
 
Sofia Forslund 0.00 18:33:15 1.44 6.07 8.05 8.51 10.30 14.10 20.22 22.25 22.49
Brunflo IF 1.44 4.23 1.58 0.46 1.39 3.40 6.12 2.03 0.24
 
Anders Eliasson 0.00 18:47:20 2.34 5.28 7.03 8.06 10.24 14.31 18.20 20.33 20.58
OK Storsjön 2.34 2.54 1.35 1.03 2.18 4.07 3.49 2.13 0.25