Fjällorienteringen 2013 Dag 2

Sträcktider      Lag

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2013-08-02 13:31:54



D45      Bana 7800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-49 3-43 4-59 5-54 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Karin Rabe 196.50 09:20:36 138.37 148.11 154.30 164.51 178.06 189.38 195.29 196.50
Pia-Lena Pulkonen (84.14) 26.37 9.34 6.19 10.21 13.15 11.32 5.51 1.21
 
2 Inger Ericsson 283.42 09:59:58 186.19 198.43 209.48 223.28 250.40 277.23 282.32 283.42
Helena Holmberg (131.44) 74.19 12.24 11.05 13.40 27.12 26.43 5.09 1.10
 

H20      Bana 12600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-53 3-31 4-52 5-56 6-55 7-52 8-48 9-54 10-51 11-35 M-100
 
1 Edvard Sundman 233.50 09:05:59 166.27 169.34 173.04 177.48 180.40 186.31 192.51 205.56 222.26 231.00 233.11 233.50
Jens Burman (83.51) 17.27 3.07 3.30 4.44 2.52 5.51 6.20 13.05 16.30 8.34 2.11 0.39
 

H21      Bana 15600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-55 3-56 4-52 5-31 6-53 7-52 8-57 9-32 10-48 11-59 12-54 13-51 14-35 M-100
 
1 Fredrik Ingelsson 286.53 09:00:33 200.35 206.00 212.10 215.21 221.07 225.08 228.57 237.55 245.05 264.11 268.24 277.06 284.10 286.03 286.53
Göran Winblad (106.20) 20.35 5.25 6.10 3.11 5.46 4.01 3.49 8.58 7.10 19.06 4.13 8.42 7.04 1.53 0.50
 
2 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 287.06 09:00:49 200.22 206.45 213.44 216.49 221.41 225.35 228.48 237.15 244.01 264.40 269.37 277.19 284.18 286.15 287.06
Jyri Korhonen (106.17) 20.22 6.23 6.59 3.05 4.52 3.54 3.13 8.27 6.46 20.39 4.57 7.42 6.59 1.57 0.51
 
3 Jacob Westerberg 339.13 09:19:11 219.32 231.06 238.58 242.54 249.48 254.50 260.08 269.57 279.01 303.25 309.15 320.51 333.35 337.49 339.13
Helén Persson (140.02) 39.32 11.34 7.52 3.56 6.54 5.02 5.18 9.49 9.04 24.24 5.50 11.36 12.44 4.14 1.24
 

H35      Bana 12600   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-53 3-31 4-52 5-56 6-55 7-52 8-48 9-54 10-51 11-35 M-100
 
1 Kjell Ågren 307.51 09:05:54 210.14 214.51 220.12 226.28 230.30 238.57 255.36 274.54 294.32 303.39 306.42 307.51
Per Ågren (125.57) 29.14 4.37 5.21 6.16 4.02 8.27 16.39 19.18 19.38 9.07 3.03 1.09
 

H45      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-31 3-56 4-52 5-43 6-59 7-54 8-51 9-35 M-100
 
1 Svante Lindgren 234.34 09:05:29 163.57 171.17 179.01 183.38 199.37 206.50 217.32 230.07 233.15 234.34
Jan Lindberg (99.05) 28.57 7.20 7.44 4.37 15.59 7.13 10.42 12.35 3.08 1.19
 

H50      Bana 9500   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-53 2-56 3-55 4-59 5-54 6-58 7-51 8-35 M-100
 
1 Magnus Andersson 177.12 09:10:33 119.21 125.15 132.36 150.18 165.21 168.47 173.15 176.12 177.12
Torbjörn Svenningsson (76.39) 19.21 5.54 7.21 17.42 15.03 3.26 4.28 2.57 1.00
 
2 Stefan Carlsson 182.17 09:18:25 128.12 134.19 140.46 157.18 167.52 172.34 178.33 181.15 182.17
Lars Lindgren (73.52) 28.12 6.07 6.27 16.32 10.34 4.42 5.59 2.42 1.02
 
3 Micael Bergkvist 257.18 10:11:06 187.32 195.20 206.05 227.46 241.19 245.58 253.17 256.12 257.18
Gunnar Spelqvist (94.15) 85.35 7.48 10.45 21.41 13.33 4.39 7.19 2.55 1.06
 

H55      Bana 7800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-49 3-43 4-59 5-54 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Frede Scheye 245.15 09:20:59 164.55 178.50 187.50 210.58 226.24 239.35 243.41 245.15
Svend-Erik Munck (112.16) 32.55 13.55 9.00 23.08 15.26 13.11 4.06 1.34
 
2 Jens Fladberg 266.33 09:37:53 185.39 199.30 208.43 221.43 239.47 256.08 265.11 266.33
Preben Lupnav (116.40) 53.39 13.51 9.13 13.00 18.04 16.21 9.03 1.22
 

H65      Bana 7800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-49 3-43 4-59 5-54 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Åberg 180.20 09:20:40 121.09 130.42 136.58 144.51 157.21 175.06 179.19 180.20
Matti Valta (83.40) 25.09 9.33 6.16 7.53 12.30 17.45 4.13 1.01
 
2 Sven Eric Carlsson 206.03 09:38:19 144.43 155.21 163.30 172.09 188.03 201.14 204.38 206.03
Staffan Stålberg (91.44) 48.43 10.38 8.09 8.39 15.54 13.11 3.24 1.25
 

H70      Bana 7200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-59 2-43 3-49 4-40 5-58 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Mikko Heikkile 205.29 09:25:11 120.58 135.09 146.24 156.55 189.15 200.06 203.59 205.29
Pertti Salminen (99.18) 14.58 14.11 11.15 10.31 32.20 10.51 3.53 1.30
 
2 Johan Jansson 228.45 09:43:36 139.51 154.55 166.18 176.34 208.20 222.31 227.04 228.45
Lennart Östergren (104.09) 33.51 15.04 11.23 10.16 31.46 14.11 4.33 1.41
 
3 Jonas Johansson 262.02 09:52:27 148.28 164.29 175.28 187.37 239.57 255.28 260.28 262.02
Åke Nordenberg (128.35) 42.28 16.01 10.59 12.09 52.20 15.31 5.00 1.34
 

MIX_K      Bana 7800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-49 3-43 4-59 5-54 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Linda Rinaldo 144.18 09:30:35 99.05 105.58 110.22 125.26 134.01 141.10 143.26 144.18
Arvid Rinaldo (63.43) 19.05 6.53 4.24 15.04 8.35 7.09 2.16 0.52
 
2 Linus Kaisajunntti 144.41 09:33:50 107.07 114.20 119.13 125.32 133.50 141.19 143.44 144.41
Emma Dahlstedt (60.51) 27.07 7.13 4.53 6.19 8.18 7.29 2.25 0.57
 
3 Cecilia Karlsen 144.44 09:32:15 100.32 107.17 111.42 117.50 127.41 141.18 143.46 144.44
Anders Eriksson (62.29) 20.32 6.45 4.25 6.08 9.51 13.37 2.28 0.58
 
4 Anne Mörk 148.31 09:34:08 105.57 113.46 119.09 125.09 133.57 144.29 147.26 148.31
Inge Mörk (64.23) 25.57 7.49 5.23 6.00 8.48 10.32 2.57 1.05
 
5 Kjell-Erik Sahlin 156.18 09:38:29 110.38 118.35 124.16 131.39 142.48 152.23 155.15 156.18
Ingrid Lundberg (67.49) 30.38 7.57 5.41 7.23 11.09 9.35 2.52 1.03
 
6 Tua Dahlgren 166.33 09:44:20 116.58 125.24 132.24 140.12 151.14 162.33 165.32 166.33
Anders Dahlgren (72.13) 36.58 8.26 7.00 7.48 11.02 11.19 2.59 1.01
 
7 Joakim Stenvall 176.07 09:51:20 125.48 134.04 140.35 151.33 162.16 172.18 175.07 176.07
Sofia Lindgren (74.47) 45.48 8.16 6.31 10.58 10.43 10.02 2.49 1.00
 
8 Benny Gäfvert 176.59 09:47:52 120.36 130.40 136.49 152.00 162.13 172.06 176.00 176.59
Hanna Gäfvert (79.07) 40.36 10.04 6.09 15.11 10.13 9.53 3.54 0.59
 
9 Åshild Haaeim 177.27 09:50:43 123.42 131.31 137.07 151.29 162.08 172.29 176.25 177.27
Daniel Berggren (76.44) 43.42 7.49 5.36 14.22 10.39 10.21 3.56 1.02
 
10 Tomas Sjökvist 180.26 09:57:59 132.49 141.37 147.15 154.22 166.15 176.04 179.02 180.26
Kerstin Sjökvist (72.27) 52.49 8.48 5.38 7.07 11.53 9.49 2.58 1.24
 
11 Bo Håkansson 186.30 09:57:45 133.52 143.09 150.38 159.02 171.05 181.36 185.12 186.30
Lisa Håkansson (78.45) 53.52 9.17 7.29 8.24 12.03 10.31 3.36 1.18
 
12 Jonas Blomberg 186.44 10:00:31 136.24 145.32 151.35 160.29 171.17 182.24 185.33 186.44
Anna Blomberg (76.13) 56.24 9.08 6.03 8.54 10.48 11.07 3.09 1.11
 
13 Arne Karlsson 210.49 10:04:00 140.57 151.08 158.17 175.50 188.55 205.31 209.26 210.49
Kerstin Amberg (96.49) 60.57 10.11 7.09 17.33 13.05 16.36 3.55 1.23
 
14 Mats Holmberg 243.22 10:31:10 171.38 182.43 191.14 209.04 225.25 237.42 242.04 243.22
Matilda Holmberg (102.01) 91.27 11.05 8.31 17.50 16.21 12.17 4.22 1.18
 
15 Magnus Haglund 245.53 10:17:50 159.16 171.56 183.14 209.31 224.32 240.32 244.21 245.53
Hannah Haglund (118.03) 79.16 12.40 11.18 26.17 15.01 16.00 3.49 1.32
 
16 Carolina Nealis 284.33 10:32:10 188.15 200.32 209.17 232.52 258.33 276.31 283.08 284.33
Jonathan Nealis (129.40) 95.32 12.17 8.45 23.35 25.41 17.58 6.37 1.25
 

MIX_L      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-52 2-31 3-56 4-52 5-43 6-59 7-54 8-51 9-35 M-100
 
1 Sofie Johansson 183.33 09:05:33 129.17 134.38 141.02 144.24 156.25 161.58 170.42 180.06 182.34 183.33
Ove Haugereid (74.00) 20.17 5.21 6.24 3.22 12.01 5.33 8.44 9.24 2.28 0.59
 
2 Greger Tysk 198.39 09:12:06 137.53 147.29 153.55 158.03 171.42 177.32 186.49 195.23 197.47 198.39
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk (82.33) 28.53 9.36 6.26 4.08 13.39 5.50 9.17 8.34 2.24 0.52
 
3 Roland Arbter 212.52 09:20:57 148.02 155.04 162.41 166.43 180.39 188.28 198.12 208.34 211.51 212.52
Vera Arbter (87.55) 39.02 7.02 7.37 4.02 13.56 7.49 9.44 10.22 3.17 1.01
 
4 Torbjörn Engberg 220.43 09:20:24 146.04 161.13 168.51 172.54 188.01 196.04 206.50 216.24 219.27 220.43
Marie-Louise Engberg (96.19) 37.04 15.09 7.38 4.03 15.07 8.03 10.46 9.34 3.03 1.16
 
5 Tore Sagvolden 233.40 09:39:11 165.34 172.11 180.11 184.23 200.37 208.49 218.30 229.23 232.30 233.40
Christine Gjermo (90.29) 56.34 6.37 8.00 4.12 16.14 8.12 9.41 10.53 3.07 1.10
 
6 Jenny-Ann Malmberg 257.08 09:45:37 172.24 181.03 189.27 193.57 210.26 229.42 241.32 252.24 255.55 257.08
Karl-Johan Malmberg (107.31) 63.24 8.39 8.24 4.30 16.29 19.16 11.50 10.52 3.31 1.13
 
7 Johanna Junker 278.20 09:51:42 188.08 197.42 208.11 213.24 232.51 243.38 259.50 272.44 276.58 278.20
Patrik Lind (122.38) 79.08 9.34 10.29 5.13 19.27 10.47 16.12 12.54 4.14 1.22
 

ÖPPEN_K      Bana 7200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-59 2-43 3-49 4-40 5-58 6-51 7-35 M-100
 
1 Leif Magnusson 153.52 09:27:28 94.53 105.58 113.34 120.33 143.57 149.37 152.35 153.52
Joakim Bäcker (71.24) 14.53 11.05 7.36 6.59 23.24 5.40 2.58 1.17
 
2 Marie Mörk 154.19 09:26:51 94.21 104.51 112.23 119.54 144.12 150.20 153.17 154.19
Cathrine Mörk (72.28) 14.21 10.30 7.32 7.31 24.18 6.08 2.57 1.02
 
3 Ida Forsgren 165.35 09:25:57 95.08 107.02 113.30 120.17 155.16 160.43 164.38 165.35
Ellen Forsgren (84.38) 15.08 11.54 6.28 6.47 34.59 5.27 3.55 0.57
 
4 Lars Johansson 178.52 09:46:37 114.47 126.44 134.45 143.18 167.54 174.22 177.33 178.52
Henrik Johansson (77.15) 34.47 11.57 8.01 8.33 24.36 6.28 3.11 1.19
 
5 Per-Åke Bladh 184.30 09:58:24 126.02 136.04 143.17 150.38 175.56 180.58 183.24 184.30
Tobias Jonsson (71.06) 46.02 10.02 7.13 7.21 25.18 5.02 2.26 1.06
 
6 Annika Staaf 186.14 09:45:52 114.02 127.28 135.35 143.30 175.17 181.46 185.07 186.14
Veronica Jägbrant (85.22) 34.02 13.26 8.07 7.55 31.47 6.29 3.21 1.07
 
7 Stina Widmark 186.24 09:42:28 114.07 126.27 135.24 143.28 175.30 182.04 185.11 186.24
Eivor Lindgren (88.56) 34.07 12.20 8.57 8.04 32.02 6.34 3.07 1.13
 
8 Karl-Erik Norling 195.57 09:31:17 108.15 126.34 134.10 142.27 173.51 185.47 193.22 195.57
Sebastian Österlund (109.40) 28.15 18.19 7.36 8.17 31.24 11.56 7.35 2.35
 
9 Agneta Holgersson 209.34 09:58:18 127.17 140.23 150.02 159.05 196.49 204.44 208.15 209.34
Per Holgersson (96.16) 47.17 13.06 9.39 9.03 37.44 7.55 3.31 1.19
 
10 Bjarne Kampegård 224.24 09:47:03 113.36 126.08 134.14 142.18 209.55 218.23 223.19 224.24
Örjan Kampegård (122.21) 33.36 12.32 8.06 8.04 67.37 8.28 4.56 1.05
 
11 Anders Staffansson 228.39 09:47:16 145.06 158.54 168.37 178.35 213.35 222.07 227.09 228.39
Stefan Andersson (126.23) 65.06 13.48 9.43 9.58 35.00 8.32 5.02 1.30
 
12 Evelina Wallentin 259.10 10:19:51 172.48 188.58 199.11 207.47 241.46 252.59 257.53 259.10
Daniela Profir (124.19) 92.48 16.10 10.13 8.36 33.59 11.13 4.54 1.17
 
13 Anders Ståhl 264.08 09:51:41 166.12 179.01 190.11 201.13 248.44 257.03 262.42 264.08
Jan Palmqvist (157.27) 86.12 12.49 11.10 11.02 47.31 8.19 5.39 1.26
 
14 Lena Johansson 294.38 10:27:54 185.27 204.27 216.46 228.58 274.54 287.19 293.19 294.38
Lena Olofsson (139.38) 93.21 19.00 12.19 12.12 45.56 12.25 6.00 1.19
 
15 Marianne Åhlström 301.03 10:26:54 169.30 185.40 197.14 209.37 279.14 292.09 299.09 301.03
Elke Wilke-Günther (161.02) 91.23 16.10 11.34 12.23 69.37 12.55 7.00 1.54
 
EjG Matti Mikkolainen 108.46 10:28:54 14.25 28.18 38.55 49.18 95.19 102.23 107.14 108.46
Mirja Mikkolainen (108.46) 78.19 13.53 10.37 10.23 46.01 7.04 4.51 1.32
 
EjG Carl-Erik Sjöberg 202.41 09:47:19 113.59 126.42 135.21 143.57 143.57 143.57 143.57 143.57
Matilda Jonsson (100.22) 33.59 12.43 8.39 8.36
 

ÖPPEN_L      Bana 9500   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-53 2-56 3-55 4-59 5-54 6-58 7-51 8-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Bengtsson 159.09 09:10:18 107.47 112.27 118.09 133.39 142.30 152.17 156.18 158.22 159.09
Erik Nero (68.51) 17.47 4.40 5.42 15.30 8.51 9.47 4.01 2.04 0.47
 
2 Kjell Danfors 166.28 09:20:28 117.59 123.49 131.02 146.39 155.18 158.40 163.18 165.43 166.28
Ludvig Danfors (66.00) 27.59 5.50 7.13 15.37 8.39 3.22 4.38 2.25 0.45
 
3 Henrik Göhl 166.48 09:20:25 118.19 124.03 130.45 146.26 155.07 158.43 163.13 165.53 166.48
Olof Borell (66.23) 28.19 5.44 6.42 15.41 8.41 3.36 4.30 2.40 0.55
 
4 Mika Numminen 190.33 09:33:44 134.03 140.50 148.35 168.31 177.32 181.22 186.58 189.41 190.33
Henrik Boström (76.49) 44.03 6.47 7.45 19.56 9.01 3.50 5.36 2.43 0.52
 
5 Henrik Holmberg 208.22 09:44:06 146.18 154.05 161.21 183.59 193.57 198.09 204.30 207.10 208.22
Gert Carlsson (84.16) 56.18 7.47 7.16 22.38 9.58 4.12 6.21 2.40 1.12
 
6 Jörgen Blästa 210.06 09:46:07 149.42 157.09 165.35 184.35 195.02 200.04 206.10 209.05 210.06
Johnny Blästa (83.59) 59.42 7.27 8.26 19.00 10.27 5.02 6.06 2.55 1.01
 
7 Mats Åberg 210.58 09:44:07 145.38 153.04 163.45 185.33 196.05 201.15 206.49 209.46 210.58
Daniel Boström (86.51) 55.38 7.26 10.41 21.48 10.32 5.10 5.34 2.57 1.12
 
8 Fredrik Ganning 231.30 09:59:44 162.34 170.33 179.20 201.49 212.45 218.06 224.18 230.13 231.30
Kenneth Nordstrand (91.46) 72.34 7.59 8.47 22.29 10.56 5.21 6.12 5.55 1.17
 
9 Magnus Wide 245.26 10:03:08 167.33 175.55 189.16 214.56 227.23 234.25 241.28 244.25 245.26
Thomas Pantzar (102.18) 77.33 8.22 13.21 25.40 12.27 7.02 7.03 2.57 1.01
 
10 Louise Furubom 249.05 10:10:36 179.24 188.23 198.19 219.36 232.33 238.14 245.13 248.09 249.05
Victor Söderberg (94.33) 85.28 8.59 9.56 21.17 12.57 5.41 6.59 2.56 0.56
 
11 Martin Lindsjö 284.16 10:12:36 195.37 205.22 218.24 253.03 264.51 271.40 279.12 283.11 284.16
Gunnar Troili (116.06) 90.03 9.45 13.02 34.39 11.48 6.49 7.32 3.59 1.05
 
12 Rebecka Heinrup 292.23 10:11:36 195.43 205.10 217.49 250.33 268.53 279.20 287.37 291.14 292.23
Anna Birkestål (125.04) 90.00 9.27 12.39 32.44 18.20 10.27 8.17 3.37 1.09