Fjällorienteringen 2013 Dag 3

Sträcktider      Lag

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2013-08-03 12:30:18



D45      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-36 3-48 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Karin Rabe 311.30 08:20:50 218.38 247.05 263.00 298.00 309.05 311.30
Pia-Lena Pulkonen (114.40) 22.38 28.27 15.55 35.00 11.05 2.25
 
2 Inger Ericsson 447.17 09:21:40 316.23 361.47 383.11 430.14 445.27 447.17
Helena Holmberg (163.35) 94.21 45.24 21.24 47.03 15.13 1.50
 

H20      Bana 19800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-38 3-44 4-41 5-47 6-42 7-35 M-100
 
1 Edvard Sundman 364.45 08:05:50 276.43 295.48 326.39 338.53 346.46 355.23 363.04 364.45
Jens Burman (130.55) 43.43 19.05 30.51 12.14 7.53 8.37 7.41 1.41
 

H21      Bana 24100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-38 3-39 4-41 5-45 6-47 7-42 8-35 M-100
 
1 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 453.18 08:01:06 331.53 348.18 390.29 426.53 430.41 437.30 444.07 451.35 453.18
Jyri Korhonen (166.12) 45.53 16.25 42.11 36.24 3.48 6.49 6.37 7.28 1.43
 
2 Fredrik Ingelsson 468.05 08:00:53 334.08 350.55 391.38 440.34 443.30 449.36 457.43 466.25 468.05
Göran Winblad (181.12) 48.08 16.47 40.43 48.56 2.56 6.06 8.07 8.42 1.40
 
3 Jacob Westerberg 552.57 08:53:13 395.39 418.16 467.08 518.04 523.07 531.40 540.19 551.04 552.57
Helén Persson (213.44) 109.39 22.37 48.52 50.56 5.03 8.33 8.39 10.45 1.53
 

H35      Bana 19800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-38 3-44 4-41 5-47 6-42 7-35 M-100
 
1 Kjell Ågren 481.08 08:05:51 367.09 392.34 433.12 450.09 460.47 469.47 479.21 481.08
Per Ågren (173.17) 60.09 25.25 40.38 16.57 10.38 9.00 9.34 1.47
 

H45      Bana 17900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-33 3-32 4-49 5-42 6-35 M-100
 
1 Svante Lindgren 397.39 08:05:34 253.59 312.07 330.37 359.10 387.13 395.39 397.39
Jan Lindberg (163.05) 19.59 58.08 18.30 28.33 28.03 8.26 2.00
 

H50      Bana 14400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-47 2-44 3-34 4-43 5-49 6-42 7-35 M-100
 
1 Magnus Andersson 284.36 08:10:12 182.38 205.14 228.12 243.10 249.44 274.31 283.04 284.36
Torbjörn Svenningsson (107.24) 5.38 22.36 22.58 14.58 6.34 24.47 8.33 1.32
 
2 Stefan Carlsson 309.10 08:15:17 189.08 217.59 244.39 265.20 273.25 296.15 307.08 309.10
Lars Lindgren (126.53) 12.08 28.51 26.40 20.41 8.05 22.50 10.53 2.02
 
3 Micael Bergkvist 400.17 09:10:24 265.23 295.48 327.22 349.14 357.32 388.46 398.28 400.17
Gunnar Spelqvist (142.59) 68.29 30.25 31.34 21.52 8.18 31.14 9.42 1.49
 

H55      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-36 3-48 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Frede Scheye 391.52 08:20:15 273.16 311.36 333.24 374.48 389.02 391.52
Svend-Erik Munck (146.37) 28.16 38.20 21.48 41.24 14.14 2.50
 
2 Jens Fladberg 411.52 08:41:33 297.04 336.04 354.12 393.33 409.12 411.52
Preben Lupnav (145.19) 52.04 39.00 18.08 39.21 15.39 2.40
 

H65      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-36 3-48 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Åberg 280.19 08:20:20 201.08 227.34 241.56 265.37 278.27 280.19
Matti Valta (99.59) 21.08 26.26 14.22 23.41 12.50 1.52
 
2 Sven Eric Carlsson 332.55 08:46:03 228.07 263.28 283.49 318.10 330.13 332.55
Staffan Stålberg (126.52) 48.07 35.21 20.21 34.21 12.03 2.42
 

H70      Bana 9200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-48 2-36 3-45 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Mikko Heikkile 321.31 08:25:29 237.35 254.53 288.44 306.39 318.21 321.31
Pertti Salminen (116.02) 32.35 17.18 33.51 17.55 11.42 3.10
 
2 Johan Jansson 354.39 08:48:45 265.40 283.56 310.25 335.41 351.51 354.39
Lennart Östergren (125.54) 60.40 18.16 26.29 25.16 16.10 2.48
 
3 Jonas Johansson 399.24 09:22:02 299.13 318.01 348.24 381.45 396.42 399.24
Åke Nordenberg (137.22) 94.13 18.48 30.23 33.21 14.57 2.42
 

MIX_K      Bana 10400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-36 3-48 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Linda Rinaldo 218.20 08:30:18 158.29 178.48 190.31 209.08 216.34 218.20
Arvid Rinaldo (74.02) 14.29 20.19 11.43 18.37 7.26 1.46
 
2 Cecilia Karlsen 223.16 08:30:44 159.25 180.55 193.30 213.47 221.37 223.16
Anders Eriksson (78.32) 15.25 21.30 12.35 20.17 7.50 1.39
 
3 Linus Kaisajunntti 225.17 08:30:41 159.20 183.12 195.44 215.49 223.26 225.17
Emma Dahlstedt (80.36) 15.20 23.52 12.32 20.05 7.37 1.51
 
4 Anne Mörk 234.17 08:34:31 165.23 188.16 201.43 224.09 232.17 234.17
Inge Mörk (85.46) 21.23 22.53 13.27 22.26 8.08 2.00
 
5 Kjell-Erik Sahlin 245.33 08:42:18 172.59 199.23 212.59 234.52 243.44 245.33
Ingrid Lundberg (89.15) 28.59 26.24 13.36 21.53 8.52 1.49
 
6 Tua Dahlgren 256.24 08:52:33 183.52 208.49 221.59 246.29 254.32 256.24
Anders Dahlgren (89.51) 39.52 24.57 13.10 24.30 8.03 1.52
 
7 Åshild Haaeim 277.33 09:03:27 194.28 221.37 236.27 267.13 275.45 277.33
Daniel Berggren (100.06) 50.28 27.09 14.50 30.46 8.32 1.48
 
8 Benny Gäfvert 278.39 09:02:59 200.17 227.22 240.11 267.15 277.02 278.39
Hanna Gäfvert (101.40) 56.17 27.05 12.49 27.04 9.47 1.37
 
9 Joakim Stenvall 283.19 09:02:07 199.43 227.49 242.27 271.44 281.31 283.19
Sofia Lindgren (107.12) 55.43 28.06 14.38 29.17 9.47 1.48
 
10 Tomas Sjökvist 286.02 09:06:26 201.20 229.13 243.20 272.36 283.44 286.02
Kerstin Sjökvist (105.36) 57.20 27.53 14.07 29.16 11.08 2.18
 
11 Jonas Blomberg 287.02 09:12:44 206.37 235.02 249.35 274.46 285.03 287.02
Anna Blomberg (100.18) 62.37 28.25 14.33 25.11 10.17 1.59
 
12 Bo Håkansson 292.46 09:12:30 207.47 236.27 251.56 277.45 290.30 292.46
Lisa Håkansson (106.16) 63.47 28.40 15.29 25.49 12.45 2.16
 
13 Mats Holmberg 368.39 09:31:36 267.07 302.44 321.57 354.44 366.30 368.39
Matilda Holmberg (125.17) 85.21 35.37 19.13 32.47 11.46 2.09
 
14 Magnus Haglund 370.05 09:32:36 268.58 305.23 323.47 356.06 368.04 370.05
Hannah Haglund (124.12) 85.41 36.25 18.24 32.19 11.58 2.01
 
15 Arne Karlsson 379.47 09:30:36 232.24 266.05 284.05 365.12 377.28 379.47
Kerstin Amberg (168.58) 82.11 33.41 18.00 81.07 12.16 2.19
 
16 Carolina Nealis 446.25 09:33:36 317.35 357.26 379.35 427.23 444.08 446.25
Jonathan Nealis (161.52) 96.38 39.51 22.09 47.48 16.45 2.17
 

MIX_L      Bana 17900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-41 2-33 3-32 4-49 5-42 6-35 M-100
 
1 Sofie Johansson 319.56 08:05:33 198.41 247.11 266.00 289.15 310.19 318.23 319.56
Ove Haugereid (136.23) 15.41 48.30 18.49 23.15 21.04 8.04 1.33
 
2 Greger Tysk 341.11 08:20:39 214.35 264.19 280.33 304.42 331.27 339.41 341.11
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk (142.32) 31.35 49.44 16.14 24.09 26.45 8.14 1.30
 
3 Roland Arbter 370.40 08:34:52 230.53 290.32 308.20 334.43 359.21 368.42 370.40
Vera Arbter (157.48) 47.53 59.39 17.48 26.23 24.38 9.21 1.58
 
4 Torbjörn Engberg 374.19 08:42:43 237.32 292.21 311.07 337.10 362.49 372.20 374.19
Marie-Louise Engberg (153.36) 54.32 54.49 18.46 26.03 25.39 9.31 1.59
 
5 Tore Sagvolden 400.35 08:55:40 250.23 310.58 330.48 360.39 387.29 398.15 400.35
Christine Gjermo (166.55) 67.23 60.35 19.50 29.51 26.50 10.46 2.20
 
6 Jenny-Ann Malmberg 425.03 09:06:06 275.28 336.12 356.14 385.09 412.56 422.47 425.03
Karl-Johan Malmberg (167.55) 79.26 60.44 20.02 28.55 27.47 9.51 2.16
 
Johanna Junker EjStart 216.14 216.14 216.14 216.14 216.14 216.14 216.14
Patrik Lind 0.00
 

ÖPPEN_K      Bana 9200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-48 2-36 3-45 4-42 5-35 M-100
 
1 Leif Magnusson 244.39 08:25:52 179.17 192.14 214.53 231.23 242.44 244.38
Joakim Bäcker (90.47) 26.17 12.57 22.39 16.30 11.21 1.54
 
2 Marie Mörk 244.48 08:26:19 180.07 192.55 211.18 231.35 243.09 244.48
Cathrine Mörk (90.29) 27.07 12.48 18.23 20.17 11.34 1.39
 
3 Ida Forsgren 266.42 08:37:35 193.09 208.13 230.06 251.16 265.04 266.42
Ellen Forsgren (101.07) 40.09 15.04 21.53 21.10 13.48 1.38
 
4 Per-Åke Bladh 270.50 08:56:30 212.40 225.06 245.34 259.31 269.08 270.50
Tobias Jonsson (86.20) 59.40 12.26 20.28 13.57 9.37 1.42
 
5 Lars Johansson 275.04 08:50:52 210.12 223.40 245.12 261.42 273.09 275.04
Henrik Johansson (96.12) 57.12 13.28 21.32 16.30 11.27 1.55
 
6 Annika Staaf 289.28 08:58:14 215.24 229.56 253.45 274.53 287.45 289.28
Veronica Jägbrant (103.14) 62.24 14.32 23.49 21.08 12.52 1.43
 
7 Karl-Erik Norling 289.42 09:07:57 220.58 235.03 256.50 273.19 287.48 289.42
Sebastian Österlund (93.45) 67.58 14.05 21.47 16.29 14.29 1.54
 
8 Stina Widmark 292.43 08:58:24 218.47 235.00 258.16 277.53 290.42 292.43
Eivor Lindgren (106.19) 65.47 16.13 23.16 19.37 12.49 2.01
 
9 Agneta Holgersson 320.42 09:21:34 243.54 260.02 285.09 306.34 318.36 320.42
Per Holgersson (111.08) 90.54 16.08 25.07 21.25 12.02 2.06
 
10 Bjarne Kampegård 325.14 09:26:44 252.20 269.53 293.04 310.21 323.17 325.14
Örjan Kampegård (100.50) 89.40 17.33 23.11 17.17 12.56 1.57
 
11 Anders Staffansson 326.06 09:27:44 261.02 275.26 296.05 313.34 324.06 326.06
Stefan Andersson (97.27) 95.07 14.24 20.39 17.29 10.32 2.00
 
12 Evelina Wallentin 387.13 09:28:44 287.57 304.16 333.21 372.50 385.16 387.13
Daniela Profir (128.03) 92.31 16.19 29.05 39.29 12.26 1.57
 
13 Anders Ståhl 388.51 09:29:44 300.31 315.52 344.00 375.02 386.28 388.51
Jan Palmqvist (124.43) 101.07 15.21 28.08 31.02 11.26 2.23
 
14 Lena Johansson 431.17 09:30:44 332.05 348.59 380.44 413.06 429.17 431.17
Lena Olofsson (136.39) 103.11 16.54 31.45 32.22 16.11 2.00
 
15 Marianne Åhlström 437.38 09:31:44 337.43 357.29 388.39 418.17 434.54 437.38
Elke Wilke-Günther (136.35) 103.24 19.46 31.10 29.38 16.37 2.44
 
EjG Carl-Erik Sjöberg 40.02 09:33:44 0.00 19.23 37.22 40.02
Matilda Jonsson (40.02) 2.32 23.53 31.16 30.26 17.59 2.40
 
EjG Matti Mikkolainen 108.49 09:32:44 31.42 49.12 74.44 95.09 106.15 108.49
Mirja Mikkolainen (108.49) 99.26 17.30 25.32 20.25 11.06 2.34
 

ÖPPEN_L      Bana 14400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-47 2-44 3-34 4-43 5-49 6-42 7-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Bengtsson 255.36 08:10:09 164.32 185.10 205.25 219.16 226.16 246.30 254.07 255.36
Erik Nero (96.27) 5.32 20.38 20.15 13.51 7.00 20.14 7.37 1.29
 
2 Henrik Göhl 274.56 08:17:48 172.41 198.54 221.32 236.26 243.01 265.19 273.19 274.56
Olof Borell (108.08) 13.41 26.13 22.38 14.54 6.35 22.18 8.00 1.37
 
3 Kjell Danfors 281.28 08:17:28 173.25 199.11 223.42 238.52 245.10 272.18 279.58 281.28
Ludvig Danfors (115.00) 14.25 25.46 24.31 15.10 6.18 27.08 7.40 1.30
 
4 Mats Åberg 334.34 09:01:58 219.01 246.41 274.43 293.07 301.12 325.16 333.00 334.34
Daniel Boström (123.36) 60.01 27.40 28.02 18.24 8.05 24.04 7.44 1.34
 
5 Jörgen Blästa 334.45 09:01:06 220.34 248.55 276.00 293.55 301.27 324.20 333.03 334.45
Johnny Blästa (124.39) 61.34 28.21 27.05 17.55 7.32 22.53 8.43 1.42
 
6 Henrik Holmberg 353.46 08:59:22 215.52 246.12 275.17 303.00 311.27 342.26 352.07 353.46
Gert Carlsson (145.24) 56.52 30.20 29.05 27.43 8.27 30.59 9.41 1.39
 
7 Fredrik Ganning 375.53 09:10:18 239.45 270.02 301.57 323.58 333.48 362.01 373.29 375.53
Kenneth Nordstrand (144.23) 68.33 30.17 31.55 22.01 9.50 28.13 11.28 2.24
 
8 Magnus Wide 387.43 09:11:18 252.46 283.17 315.22 336.58 346.49 375.37 385.52 387.43
Thomas Pantzar (142.17) 68.38 30.31 32.05 21.36 9.51 28.48 10.15 1.51
 
9 Louise Furubom 403.57 09:12:18 258.17 289.51 326.04 347.47 356.19 390.10 401.55 403.57
Victor Söderberg (154.52) 71.30 31.34 36.13 21.43 8.32 33.51 11.45 2.02
 
10 Martin Lindsjö 451.12 09:13:18 291.45 326.29 357.51 382.17 390.56 438.35 449.23 451.12
Gunnar Troili (166.56) 70.47 34.44 31.22 24.26 8.39 47.39 10.48 1.49
 
11 Rebecka Heinrup 457.18 09:14:18 303.09 338.47 374.37 400.03 408.15 445.39 455.30 457.18
Anna Birkestål (164.55) 75.04 35.38 35.50 25.26 8.12 37.24 9.51 1.48
 
Mika Numminen EjStart 159.00 159.00 159.00 159.00 159.00 159.00 159.00 159.00
Henrik Boström 0.00