Fjällorienteringern 2013 Dag1

Sträcktider      Lag

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2013-08-01 14:40:19



D45      Bana 10300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-79 3-74 4-35 M-100
 
1 Karin Rabe 112.36 10:00:00 38.11 55.03 91.43 110.48 112.36
Pia-Lena Pulkonen (112.36) 38.11 16.52 36.40 19.05 1.48
 
2 Inger Ericsson 151.58 10:00:00 51.19 73.57 124.11 150.28 151.58
Helena Holmberg (151.58) 51.19 22.38 50.14 26.17 1.30
 

H20      Bana 18800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-64 2-63 3-71 4-67 5-70 6-35 M-100
 
1 Edvard Sundman 149.59 10:00:00 31.09 71.09 80.48 109.32 138.34 149.04 149.59
Jens Burman (149.59) 31.09 40.00 9.39 28.44 29.02 10.30 0.55
 

H21      Bana 24800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-61 2-62 3-63 4-64 5-65 6-67 7-70 8-35 M-100
 
1 Fredrik Ingelsson 180.33 10:00:00 57.35 62.52 76.03 115.22 120.23 141.20 170.01 179.25 180.33
Göran Winblad (180.33) 57.35 5.17 13.11 39.19 5.01 20.57 28.41 9.24 1.08
 
2 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 180.49 10:00:00 51.25 57.19 71.44 111.38 117.55 138.26 170.19 179.48 180.49
Jyri Korhonen (180.49) 51.25 5.54 14.25 39.54 6.17 20.31 31.53 9.29 1.01
 
3 Jacob Westerberg 199.11 10:00:00 55.27 60.23 75.30 117.28 123.10 146.22 179.58 197.50 199.11
Helén Persson (199.11) 55.27 4.56 15.07 41.58 5.42 23.12 33.36 17.52 1.21
 

H35      Bana 18800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-64 2-63 3-71 4-67 5-70 6-35 M-100
 
1 Kjell Ågren 181.54 10:00:00 40.06 90.05 102.06 128.21 166.43 180.25 181.54
Per Ågren (181.54) 40.06 49.59 12.01 26.15 38.22 13.42 1.29
 

H45      Bana 15400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-78 2-71 3-63 4-74 5-35 M-100
 
1 Svante Lindgren 135.29 10:00:00 35.14 70.55 81.29 120.30 134.01 135.29
Jan Lindberg (135.29) 35.14 35.41 10.34 39.01 13.31 1.28
 

H50      Bana 14100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-63 2-71 3-79 4-80 5-35 M-100
 
1 Magnus Andersson 100.33 10:00:00 38.49 48.10 66.40 93.52 99.27 100.33
Torbjörn Svenningsson (100.33) 38.49 9.21 18.30 27.12 5.35 1.06
 
2 Stefan Carlsson 108.25 10:00:00 40.52 51.48 71.09 98.26 107.10 108.25
Lars Lindgren (108.25) 40.52 10.56 19.21 27.17 8.44 1.15
 
3 Micael Bergkvist 163.03 10:00:00 52.22 65.13 92.27 149.59 161.15 163.03
Gunnar Spelqvist (163.03) 52.22 12.51 27.14 57.32 11.16 1.48
 

H55      Bana 10300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-79 3-74 4-35 M-100
 
1 Frede Scheye 132.59 10:00:00 47.29 69.13 112.46 130.56 132.59
Herlufsholm OK (132.59) 47.29 21.44 43.33 18.10 2.03
 
2 Jens Fladberg 149.53 10:00:00 47.03 66.08 121.57 147.18 149.53
Preben Lupnav (149.53) 47.03 19.05 55.49 25.21 2.35
 

H65      Bana 10300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-79 3-74 4-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Åberg 96.40 10:00:00 32.30 47.47 78.50 95.21 96.40
Matti Valta (96.40) 32.30 15.17 31.03 16.31 1.19
 
2 Sven Eric Carlsson 114.19 10:00:00 39.24 58.27 95.25 112.40 114.19
Staffan Stålberg (114.19) 39.24 19.03 36.58 17.15 1.39
 

H70      Bana 9200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-77 3-80 4-35 M-100
 
1 Mikko Heikkile 106.11 10:00:00 43.02 69.07 94.42 104.34 106.11
Pertti Salminen (106.11) 43.02 26.05 25.35 9.52 1.37
 
2 Johan Jansson 124.36 10:00:00 50.05 78.14 111.20 123.02 124.36
Lennart Östergren (124.36) 50.05 28.09 33.06 11.42 1.34
 
3 Jonas Johansson 133.27 10:00:00 52.17 84.56 118.58 131.18 133.27
Åke Nordenberg (133.27) 52.17 32.39 34.02 12.20 2.09
 

MIX_K      Bana 10300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-79 3-74 4-35 M-100
 
1 Linda Rinaldo 80.35 10:00:00 30.53 42.35 67.23 79.21 80.35
Arvid Rinaldo (80.35) 30.53 11.42 24.48 11.58 1.14
 
2 Cecilia Karlsen 82.15 10:00:00 32.20 44.32 69.43 81.02 82.15
Anders Eriksson (82.15) 32.20 12.12 25.11 11.19 1.13
 
3 Linus Kaisajunntti 83.50 10:00:00 32.40 46.05 72.11 82.40 83.50
Emma Dahlstedt (83.50) 32.40 13.25 26.06 10.29 1.10
 
4 Anne Mörk 84.08 10:00:00 29.58 43.56 71.04 82.45 84.08
Inge Mörk (84.08) 29.58 13.58 27.08 11.41 1.23
 
5 Kjell-Erik Sahlin 88.29 10:00:00 31.41 45.31 74.43 87.18 88.29
Ingrid Lundberg (88.29) 31.41 13.50 29.12 12.35 1.11
 
6 Tua Dahlgren 94.20 10:00:00 36.46 51.11 79.38 93.02 94.20
Anders Dahlgren (94.20) 36.46 14.25 28.27 13.24 1.18
 
7 Benny Gäfvert 97.52 10:00:00 35.49 49.56 80.57 96.25 97.52
Hanna Gäfvert (97.52) 35.49 14.07 31.01 15.28 1.27
 
8 Åshild Haaeim 100.43 10:00:00 36.20 50.30 80.26 99.23 100.43
Daniel Berggren (100.43) 36.20 14.10 29.56 18.57 1.20
 
9 Joakim Stenvall 101.20 10:00:00 36.10 52.08 84.30 100.06 101.20
Sofia Lindgren (101.20) 36.10 15.58 32.22 15.36 1.14
 
10 Bo Håkansson 107.45 10:00:00 37.18 53.58 89.20 106.10 107.45
IFK Göteborg (107.45) 37.18 16.40 35.22 16.50 1.35
 
11 Tomas Sjökvist 107.59 10:00:00 39.44 56.00 89.09 106.19 107.59
Kerstin Sjökvist (107.59) 39.44 16.16 33.09 17.10 1.40
 
12 Jonas Blomberg 110.31 10:00:00 36.50 54.03 92.43 108.51 110.31
Anna Blomberg (110.31) 36.50 17.13 38.40 16.08 1.40
 
13 Arne Karlsson 114.00 10:00:00 40.24 58.34 96.20 112.09 114.00
Kerstin Amberg (114.00) 40.24 18.10 37.46 15.49 1.51
 
14 Magnus Haglund 127.50 10:00:00 45.19 66.26 107.01 126.00 127.50
Hannah Haglund (127.50) 45.19 21.07 40.35 18.59 1.50
 
15 Mats Holmberg 141.21 10:00:00 48.17 67.16 113.31 139.17 141.21
Matilda Holmberg (141.21) 48.17 18.59 46.15 25.46 2.04
 
16 Carolina Nealis 154.53 10:00:00 52.14 76.58 129.29 152.49 154.53
Jonathan Nealis (154.53) 52.14 24.44 52.31 23.20 2.04
 

MIX_L      Bana 15400   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-78 2-71 3-63 4-74 5-35 M-100
 
1 Sofie Johansson 109.33 10:00:00 31.05 61.12 70.22 99.01 108.30 109.33
Ove Hangered (109.33) 31.05 30.07 9.10 28.39 9.29 1.03
 
2 Greger Tysk 116.06 10:00:00 33.36 64.24 73.21 103.48 114.50 116.06
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk (116.06) 33.36 30.48 8.57 30.27 11.02 1.16
 
3 Torbjörn Engberg 124.24 10:00:00 32.59 67.48 77.30 111.23 123.10 124.24
Marie-Louise Engberg (124.24) 32.59 34.49 9.42 33.53 11.47 1.14
 
4 Roland Arbter 124.57 10:00:00 33.39 67.13 77.44 112.40 123.36 124.57
Vera Arbter (124.57) 33.39 33.34 10.31 34.56 10.56 1.21
 
5 Tore Sagvolden 143.11 10:00:00 41.34 77.33 89.10 127.15 141.50 143.11
Christine Gjermo (143.11) 41.34 35.59 11.37 38.05 14.35 1.21
 
6 Jenny-Ann Malmberg 149.37 10:00:00 39.42 80.47 92.43 132.51 147.53 149.37
Karl-Johan Malmberg (149.37) 39.42 41.05 11.56 40.08 15.02 1.44
 
7 Johanna Junker 155.42 10:00:00 41.16 82.06 94.23 136.20 153.56 155.42
Patrik Lind (155.42) 41.16 40.50 12.17 41.57 17.36 1.46
 

ÖPPEN_K      Bana 9200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-76 2-77 3-80 4-35 M-100
 
1 Ida Forsgren 80.57 10:00:00 34.38 54.36 72.50 79.50 80.57
Ellen Forsgren (80.57) 34.38 19.58 18.14 7.00 1.07
 
2 Marie Mörk 81.51 10:00:00 33.23 53.54 72.54 80.41 81.51
Älvdalens OK (81.51) 33.23 20.31 19.00 7.47 1.10
 
3 Leif Magnusson 82.28 10:00:00 36.15 55.49 75.06 81.16 82.28
Joakim Bäcker (82.28) 36.15 19.34 19.17 6.10 1.12
 
4 Karl-Erik Norling 86.17 10:00:00 33.08 53.45 75.13 84.25 86.17
Sebastian Österlund (86.17) 33.08 20.37 21.28 9.12 1.52
 
5 Stina Widmark 97.28 10:00:00 38.05 62.24 86.49 96.10 97.28
Eivor Lindgren (97.28) 38.05 24.19 24.25 9.21 1.18
 
6 Annika Staaf 100.52 10:00:00 38.53 64.59 88.21 99.21 100.52
Veronica Jägbrant (100.52) 38.53 26.06 23.22 11.00 1.31
 
7 Lars Johansson 101.37 10:00:00 41.20 66.11 90.41 100.03 101.37
Henrik Johansson (101.37) 41.20 24.51 24.30 9.22 1.34
 
8 Bjarne Kampegård 102.03 10:00:00 37.33 71.45 93.28 100.51 102.03
Örjan Kampegård (102.03) 37.33 34.12 21.43 7.23 1.12
 
9 Anders Staffansson 102.16 10:00:00 45.43 68.52 92.25 100.59 102.16
Stefan Andersson (102.16) 45.43 23.09 23.33 8.34 1.17
 
10 Carl-Erik Sjöberg 102.19 10:00:00 40.00 65.56 91.16 100.42 102.19
Matilda Jonsson (102.19) 40.00 25.56 25.20 9.26 1.37
 
11 Anders Ståhl 106.41 10:00:00 43.08 69.29 94.57 105.16 106.41
Jan Palmqvist (106.41) 43.08 26.21 25.28 10.19 1.25
 
12 Agneta Holgersson 113.18 10:00:00 46.40 72.13 101.37 111.49 113.18
Per Holgersson (113.18) 46.40 25.33 29.24 10.12 1.29
 
13 Per-Åke Bladh 113.24 10:00:00 35.21 56.45 104.35 112.12 113.24
Tobias Jonsson (113.24) 35.21 21.24 47.50 7.37 1.12
 
14 Evelina Wallentin 134.51 10:00:00 46.35 80.21 115.58 132.41 134.51
Daniela Profir (134.51) 46.35 33.46 35.37 16.43 2.10
 
15 Marianne Åhlström 140.01 10:00:00 51.12 85.14 120.43 137.33 140.01
Elke Wilke-Günther (140.01) 51.12 34.02 35.29 16.50 2.28
 
16 Lena Johansson 155.00 10:00:00 55.21 92.04 139.20 153.19 155.00
Lena Olofsson (155.00) 55.21 36.43 47.16 13.59 1.41
 
Matti Mikkolainen EjStart 0.00
Valkeakosken Haka 0.00
 

ÖPPEN_L      Bana 14100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-63 2-71 3-79 4-80 5-35 M-100
 
1 Elis Bengtsson 90.18 10:00:00 34.50 43.02 58.56 83.19 89.20 90.18
Erik Nero (90.18) 34.50 8.12 15.54 24.23 6.01 0.58
 
2 Henrik Göhl 100.25 10:00:00 38.46 48.32 66.36 93.46 99.33 100.25
Olof Borell (100.25) 38.46 9.46 18.04 27.10 5.47 0.52
 
3 Kjell Danfors 100.28 10:00:00 39.33 48.20 66.16 94.11 99.28 100.28
Ludvig Danfors (100.28) 39.33 8.47 17.56 27.55 5.17 1.00
 
4 Mika Numminen 113.44 10:00:00 43.30 54.48 74.18 106.04 112.29 113.44
Henrik Boström (113.44) 43.30 11.18 19.30 31.46 6.25 1.15
 
5 Henrik Holmberg 124.06 10:00:00 49.47 61.14 84.00 116.06 122.59 124.06
Gert Carlsson (124.06) 49.47 11.27 22.46 32.06 6.53 1.07
 
6 Mats Åberg 124.07 10:00:00 48.09 59.55 81.37 116.10 123.04 124.07
Daniel Boström (124.07) 48.09 11.46 21.42 34.33 6.54 1.03
 
7 Jörgen Blästa 126.07 10:00:00 49.07 60.25 83.04 117.29 124.53 126.07
Johnny Blästa (126.07) 49.07 11.18 22.39 34.25 7.24 1.14
 
8 Fredrik Ganning 139.44 10:00:00 50.49 64.11 88.24 128.30 138.05 139.44
Kenneth Nordstrand (139.44) 50.49 13.22 24.13 40.06 9.35 1.39
 
9 Magnus Wide 143.08 10:00:00 50.44 64.04 89.29 131.56 141.42 143.08
Thomas Pantzar (143.08) 50.44 13.20 25.25 42.27 9.46 1.26
 
10 Louise Furubom 154.32 10:00:00 60.45 74.38 102.01 144.52 153.05 154.32
Victor Söderberg (154.32) 60.45 13.53 27.23 42.51 8.13 1.27
 
11 Rebecka Heinrup 167.19 10:00:00 61.43 76.26 104.47 152.21 165.33 167.19
Anna Birkestål (167.19) 61.43 14.43 28.21 47.34 13.12 1.46
 
12 Martin Lindsjö 168.10 10:00:00 58.39 72.47 103.07 155.51 166.40 168.10
Gunnar Troili (168.10) 58.39 14.08 30.20 52.44 10.49 1.30